Hráč Vacek Radomír

Vacek Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Vacek Radomír
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2036
ID: 1080
FIDE ID: 310042
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2049 2034 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1915 1913 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2061 2034 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1988 1999 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2061 2034 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2041 2050 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2055 2034 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1983 2020 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2044 2005 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1934 1985 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2034 2005 Doležal Radoslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1955 1952 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2034 2005 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2004 2012 ½
2018/2019 13 GROP - B 2036 2029 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác D 2230 2230 ½
2018/2019 12 GROP - B 2036 2029 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 ½
2018/2019 9 GROP - B 2036 2029 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1854 1876 ½
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 2036 2029 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2005 1989 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 2036 2029 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 2048 2054 ½
2018/2019 2 GROP - B 2036 2029 Němec Igor Dukla B 1997 2016 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2049 2034 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2022 2016 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2049 2034 Lajbl Jan SK AD Jicin 1966 1991 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2061 2034 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2121 2107 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2061 2034 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2034 2052 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2055 2034 Lochman Václav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1990 1986 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2055 2034 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2055 2041 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2044 2005 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1948 1944 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2044 2005 Kořenek František SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1931 1940 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2034 2005 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2140 2145 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2024 2005 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 2019 2010 1
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1955 1972 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2078 2075 0
2017/2018 7 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1943 1944 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1919 1876 ½
2017/2018 5 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1864 1813 ½
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 1957 1975 ½
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1930 1937 ½
2017/2018 1 GROP Classical Chess 2036 2029 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2021 2038 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP D 2036 2029 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1980 1977 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP D 2036 2029 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1812 1823 0
2017/2018 7 GROP D 2036 2029 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 1
2017/2018 6 GROP D 2036 2029 Nytrová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 0
2017/2018 4 GROP D 2036 2029 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1828 ½
2017/2018 2 GROP D 2036 2029 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1724 1748 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2049 2039 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1923 1965 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2013 1971 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2041 2039 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1922 1914 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2041 2039 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "C" 2111 2121 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2059 2066 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 Hozda David ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1933 1929 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 Gombala Marek ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 Braun Marek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2200 2207 0
2016/2017 10 GROP B 2018 2017 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2024 2014 ½
2016/2017 9 GROP B 2018 2017 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 ½
2016/2017 8 GROP B 2018 2017 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 0
2016/2017 5 GROP B 2018 2017 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 0
2016/2017 2 GROP B 2018 2017 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess C 1961 1974 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1928 1986 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 1982 2010 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Doležal Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2227 2191 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Bartoš Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST 1901 1896 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2141 2164 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess "B" 2055 2073 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2057 2058 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2102 2115 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice "B" 2023 2034 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Maršálek Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2115 2131 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 ½
2015/2016 10 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1922 1983 ½
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 1
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 0
2015/2016 6 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 1
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2039 2023 ½
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 0
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2112 2111 0
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 ½
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 ½
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2047 2063 ½
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2032 2041 ½
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 1
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2087 2091 0
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy C 2197 2203 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2043 2003 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1992 2007 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2099 2093 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2089 2111 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2178 2163 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 Kadeřábek Jiří Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2106 2069 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Žítek Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2098 2128 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1956 1998 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2054 2077 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2092 2090 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2005 2008 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 2046 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2165 2163 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2120 2116 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Chochol Libor ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Bargel Martin TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2065 2076 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST 2051 2078 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Petr Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2192 2187 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2039 2066 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1630 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1486 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Fluxa Jaroslav Jawa Brodce C 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1606 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Kirkov Ivaylo Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1598 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Joukl Zdeněk Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Velík Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2029 2024 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín A 2149 2155 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1930 1868 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2080 2025 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Košnář Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2164 2094 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2089 2069 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2014 2013 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2179 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2164 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2262 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Doležal Radoslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2417 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2036 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2350 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2117 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Novák Luděk ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2027 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Crha Josef ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2075 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2138 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Sýkora Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2072 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2099 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1986 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2046 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2055 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1970 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1985 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Purnoch Josef Kutná Hora 2193 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín 2054 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2024 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2100 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Baran Peter Neratovice B 2139 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2275 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Priehoda Vítězslav Joly Lysá n.L. C 2376 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2126 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Žáček Zdeněk Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 2004 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2261 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2082 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Černovský Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2084 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Vaněk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 1
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec 2116 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2173 0
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec 2116 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2262 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec 2116 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2235 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec 2116 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec 2116 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2217 ½
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec 2116 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2411 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec 2116 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2171 0
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec 2116 Hudziak Pawel Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2245 ½
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec 2116 Svoboda Václav Biomedica Říčany 2172 ½
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec 2116 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2264 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Vichnar David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2137 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2084 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Maláč Petr Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Bargel Martin Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2280 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2314 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 Fiala Robert TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2340 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2247 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 1982 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Jaček Miloslav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Purnoch Josef NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Hinz František TJ Sokol Hostivice 1965 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno B 2033 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Pelikán David ŠK Rakovník B 1761 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2136 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Žáček Zdeněk AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Rujder Tibor TJ Loko Beroun A 1963 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Maláč Petr S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Háse Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2024 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 2130 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 0
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1762 0
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec D" 2018 ½
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Halama Vratislav LIAZ Jablonec n/N 2025 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Kovář Martin Loko Liberec C" 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Matůšů Dalibor Loko Liberec B" 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Kalousek Zdeněk NISA Proseč n/N 1969 ½
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A" 1889 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 Duda Antonín Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Burda Roman TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 1
2003/2004 8 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2205 1
2003/2004 7 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 0
2003/2004 6 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2132 0
2003/2004 5 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceA" 2207 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 1
2003/2004 3 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Voříšek Jaroslav ŠK SmíchovA" 2258 1
2003/2004 2 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Dvořák Jan Sokol KobylisyA" 2247 1
2003/2004 1 Desko LiberecA" 2152 Miškovský Pavel Marty Baník Most 2084 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Kural Jaroslav SK Kladno B 1998 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Háse Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2078 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Černík Lukáš SK Mělník 1885 2171 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Jandourek Lukáš Spol. Neratovice B 2166 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Uholicky 2240 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Krafka Jan SK Kladno C 1890 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun 2051 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Maláč Petr AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Satranský Jaroslav SK Rakovnik 2193 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Pribram B 2087 0