Hráč Janouš Petr

Janouš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Janouš Petr
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1981
ID: 1867
FIDE ID: 389846
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2013 1981 Gernert Otakar Sokol Kolín 2046 2043 ½
2019/2020 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 1981 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2062 2049 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 1976 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1980 2017 ½
2019/2020 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1996 1981 Sichrovský Tomáš ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1470 1600 0
2019/2020 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2013 1981 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1965 ½
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2008 1981 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2026 1994 ½
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2005 1976 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1970 1862 1
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2012 1976 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1895 1
2019/2020 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1995 1981 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2039 2022 ½
2019/2020 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1995 1981 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2040 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 1981 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1937 1933 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 1981 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2066 2047 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 1981 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Frýdlant 2046 2041 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2008 1981 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2130 2139 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2005 1976 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2113 2127 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2012 1976 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1963 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2012 1976 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1847 1799 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2008 1976 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2138 2116 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2019 2000 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1686 1734 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2011 2000 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1914 1941 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2011 2000 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2054 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2002 2000 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1816 1825 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2002 2000 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2127 2116 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2009 2000 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2106 2115 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2008 2000 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 2000 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1929 1917 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2013 2000 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1931 1954 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2009 2000 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2157 2150 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2011 2000 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1710 1694 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2002 2000 Fiedler František Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1716 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2002 2000 Malec Jan Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2009 2000 Paulus Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1935 1943 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2009 2000 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1897 1892 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2013 2000 Jínová Lucie Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2100 2096 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2009 2000 Košnar Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 2052 1946 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2039 1986 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1634 1696 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2039 1986 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1699 1718 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2028 1986 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1953 1959 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2028 1986 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2039 1986 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1461 1560 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2038 1986 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2004 2024 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice "C" 2224 2228 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2044 1986 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 2093 2096 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2044 1986 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2195 2196 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2028 1986 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2193 2191 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2028 1986 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2031 2038 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2127 2121 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 Liška Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2095 2085 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2022 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2023 1981 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2050 2038 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1747 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1876 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1894 1919 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Vancl Jakub ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1657 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1740 1515 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1673 1732 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1714 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2042 2015 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1755 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant 1790 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 0
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant 1790 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1943 1968 ½
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1751 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1906 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2034 2049 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2098 2128 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1792 1837 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2116 2160 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1908 1946 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 ½
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 1881 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 1
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1881 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1755 1736 1
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1881 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1920 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1881 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1820 ½
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 1881 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1687 1772 0
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 1881 Kovář Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1695 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 1881 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1814 1838 0
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1882 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 ½
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1882 Struhár Viktor TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1471 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec C 1883 Krupička Jakub Desko Liberec D 1634 1
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec C 1883 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1715 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec C 1886 Matouš Stanislav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1566 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec C 1886 Ondřichová Ludmila Jiskra Tanvald B 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec C 1886 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec C 1886 Šic Vojtěch Slávie Liberec 1591 1
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec C 1886 Jakubíček Matouš Desko Liberec E 1360 1
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec A" 1884 Hubáček Oldřich Autobrzdy Jablonec 1483 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec B 1885 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice 1823 ½