Hráč Bargel Martin

Bargel Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Bargel Martin
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 2518
FIDE ID: 309141
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Neratovice B 2034 2067 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1976 1964 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice B 2034 2067 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy B 1766 1848 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice C 2034 2067 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2055 2051 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice 2083 2093 Maršálek Zdeněk SK Zikuda Turnov B 2253 2238 0
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2100 2093 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2041 1992 0
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2100 2093 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2052 2041 0
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2089 2093 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1909 1939 1
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2102 2093 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2271 2270 ½
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2102 2093 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2135 2131 0
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2097 2104 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1916 1917 1
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2114 2104 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2000 0
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2114 2104 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2149 2137 1
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2117 2104 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2161 2150 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice B 2100 2093 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2138 2120 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice B 2100 2093 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrac B 1943 1939 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice B 2089 2093 Maláč Petr Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1988 1999 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice B 2089 2093 Gdovin Ján SK Mahrla Praha 2047 2034 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice B 2102 2093 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1933 1938 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice B 2102 2093 Musil Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1965 1967 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2114 2104 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1961 1977 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice B 2117 2104 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1944 1979 0
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2101 2123 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1919 1887 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice B 2101 2123 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2129 2082 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice B 2118 2123 Kořenová Martina SK OAZA Praha 2167 2172 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2140 2123 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice A 2233 2228 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice B 2101 2123 Bartoš Jan Bartos Unichess 2205 2192 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice B 2101 2123 Černý David 2222 SK Polabiny B 2090 2060 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice B 2101 2123 Tupý Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2259 2266 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice B 2180 2145 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2234 2221 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice "C" 2118 2123 Braun Marek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2192 2207 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice "C" 2140 2123 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1984 1984 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice "C" 2101 2123 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2004 2024 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice "C" 2101 2123 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2127 2121 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice "C" 2101 2123 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 2102 2096 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice "C" 2101 2123 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2034 2047 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny 2055 2019 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Matějka Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 2012 2011 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2217 2215 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Jaščenko Olga Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2167 2164 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2104 2114 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2104 2114 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Pražák Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2033 2052 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice C 2151 2134 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Matocha Pavel GROP Praha 2016 2043 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2165 2069 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2077 2023 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Forman Štěpán AD Jičín 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2169 2202 1
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 1
2014/2015 10 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 CHESS MOST "A" 1
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2078 2083 1
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2178 2163 ½
2014/2015 7 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Pochinkov Andrey Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 1
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 0
2014/2015 5 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 0
2014/2015 4 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2099 2093 0
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1870 1839 1
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2089 2111 1
2014/2015 1 NERATOVICE 2101 2095 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1910 1940 1
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1981 1975 1
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1924 1905 1
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2217 2214 0
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2052 2054 1
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2011 2017 0
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 1
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 1
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 0
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2067 2062 0
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2094 2089 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2016 2009 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1987 1984 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2218 2225 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2097 2071 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 1
2013/2014 11 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Škvařil Michal TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1726 1785 0
2013/2014 10 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1952 1969 1
2013/2014 9 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 1
2013/2014 8 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 1
2013/2014 7 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 1
2013/2014 6 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2139 2139 0
2013/2014 5 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2036 2007 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Bažantová Marie ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 1963 1955 0
2013/2014 3 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Černý Jakub SK Děčín 1843 1896 1
2013/2014 1 TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2101 2096 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2099 2090 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2185 2178 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Martinec Karel Káva Longberry Kralupy 1905 1898 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2097 2113 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2007 2025 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Pospěch Radim Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2023 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2008 2021 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2049 2058 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Říha Jaroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1996 2109 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1938 1941 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Nosek Filip TJ Sokol Struhařov 2033 2023 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2139 2130 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2115 2114 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Chmelík Jiří MARTY Baník Most 2040 2061 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2043 2046 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice 2126 2124 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2022 2018 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2133 2113 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2093 2088 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2012 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2074 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2260 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Fiala Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2186 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2138 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice 2179 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2179 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2179 Ringel Zbyněk Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 2179 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2179 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2138 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2179 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2199 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2179 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2262 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2179 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2179 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2312 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2179 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2179 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2019 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2177 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice 2177 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2177 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice 2177 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2177 Cichý Miroslav MARTY Baník Most 2149 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2177 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2206 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2177 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín A 2242 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2177 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2332 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2177 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2177 Schula Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2177 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2070 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2165 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2053 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Wünsch Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2072 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2102 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2117 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2131 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2029 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2256 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2124 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2133 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice 2133 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2338 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2133 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2133 Fryč Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2138 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2133 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice 2133 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice 2133 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2014 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2133 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice 2133 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2142 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice 2133 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2133 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 0
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 2168 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 0
2007/2008 10 Neratovice B 2168 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 1
2007/2008 9 Neratovice B 2168 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 1
2007/2008 8 Neratovice B 2168 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 0
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 2168 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 ½
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 2168 Doležal Radoslav Sokol Český Brod 1952 1
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 2168 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 0
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 2168 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 ½
2007/2008 3 Neratovice B 2168 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 1
2007/2008 2 Neratovice B 2168 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Neratovice 2168 Vaculík Martin TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2168 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2168 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Neratovice 2168 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2168 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2168 Jüptner Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2358 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2168 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2422 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2168 Pačovský Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2274 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2168 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2348 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2168 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2201 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2168 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2326 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice 2147 Spirin Oleg KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice 2147 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2110 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2147 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex Teplice"A" 2221 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice 2147 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice 2147 Fryč Miroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2151 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2147 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2206 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice 2147 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "A" 2176 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice 2147 Kuba Jindřich ČSOB"B" 2245 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice 2147 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2299 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2147 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2202 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice 2147 Švarc Roman ŠK Union Louny"A" 2120 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2314 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2206 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2192 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2280 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 Maláč Petr Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 1
2005/2006 11 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 1
2005/2006 10 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1826 1
2005/2006 8 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Jarý Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1931 1
2005/2006 7 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Kůs Petr Sokol Tišice 1999 0
2005/2006 6 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 2068 1
2005/2006 5 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Střelba Ivo Aero Odolena Voda 1809 1
2005/2006 4 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Mudra Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 1
2005/2006 3 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 ½
2005/2006 2 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1896 0
2005/2006 1 DIAREA Neratovice 2102 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1966 1
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1843 1
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 1
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 ½
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky A 2130 1
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 1
2005/2006 4 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad J. 2152 1
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 1
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1860 1
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 Novotný Roman S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2023 1
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1978 1
2004/2005 10 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1932 0
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2059 1
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2093 0
2004/2005 7 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Jandovský Viktor TJ PankrácB" 2155 1
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 0
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2060 0
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2207 0
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB" 2084 0
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2140 ½
2004/2005 1 Neratovice Nazguls 2136 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2072 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník A 2118 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1895 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1818 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Maršálek Luboš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1969 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1940 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Žáček Zdeněk AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Klain Václav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2066 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Lesage Milan ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1913 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Jeníček Emil Bonex TepliceA" 2040 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Kovář Josef ŠK SmíchovA" 1999 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Routner Jakub Sokol KobylisyA" 2050 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1969 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA" 2070 ½
2003/2004 11 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Uholicky 2260 0
2003/2004 10 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Ratzinger Patrik SK Kladno C 1930 1
2003/2004 8 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2109 0
2003/2004 7 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Kryšpín Libor AS Mlada Boleslav 2051 1
2003/2004 6 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Jirkovský Tomáš SK Rakovnik 2059 1
2003/2004 5 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Pribram B 1801 1
2003/2004 4 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Kazimour František SK Kladno B 2041 1
2003/2004 3 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Rynt Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2108 1
2003/2004 2 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 2020 1
2003/2004 1 Spol. Neratovice B 2116 Čábelka Rolf TJ CeSTV Jince 1805 ½