Hráč Bartoš Václav

Bartoš Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Václav
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1947
Elo mezinárodní: 1875
ID: 40827
FIDE ID: 398764
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1923 1947 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1807 1879 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1923 1947 Janouš Marek ŠK64 Plzeň 1897 1953 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1982 1933 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1868 1854 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1982 1933 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 1987 1993 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 1982 1933 Tajovský Matěj ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1877 1850 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 1982 1933 Vopálka Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1147 1173 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1948 1933 Souček Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1833 1693 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1898 1905 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1693 1617 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1921 1905 Martirosyan David ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1441 1568 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1982 1933 TJ Neratovice C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1982 1933 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2018 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1982 1933 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2006 1997 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1982 1933 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1945 1946 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1982 1933 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1963 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1948 1933 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1985 1986 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1948 1905 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2024 2029 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1898 1905 Plášek Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1935 1956 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1942 1905 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1919 1918 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1942 1905 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2027 2023 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1921 1905 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2027 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1982 1933 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2048 2063 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1982 1933 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1945 1946 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1948 1933 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1984 2019 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1898 1905 Vávra Jan TJ JAWA Brodce B 1974 1962 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1942 1905 Szeko Ludovit Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1942 1905 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1761 1740 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1942 1905 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2014 2021 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1921 1905 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1921 1927 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1948 1933 Souček Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1833 1693 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1948 1933 Langmajer Jan Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1712 1692 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 1898 1905 Ocelák Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess 1801 1786 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 1921 1905 Vomela Patrik 1.Novoborský ŠK 0 1306 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1921 1905 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1703 1617 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1921 1905 Andrle Filip TJ Kobylisy 1420 1334 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1921 1905 Martirosyan David ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1441 1568 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Klub sachistu Ricany B 1807 1809 Čermáková Laura QCC Ceske Budejovice 1092 1123 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Klub sachistu Ricany B 1807 1809 Měřínská Julie SACHklub Tabor 1140 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Klub sachistu Ricany B 1821 1809 Berkovec Jakub Sachova akademie VSTE B 0 1048 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Klub sachistu Ricany B 1821 1809 Pražák Daniel Sachova akademie VSTE A 1541 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Klub sachistu Ricany B 1854 1628 Baláš Jan SK Revnice 0 1087 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1807 1809 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1860 1797 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1622 1628 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1727 1734 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1807 1809 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1896 1881 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1782 1809 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2035 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1782 1809 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1605 1548 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1764 1809 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 0 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1764 1809 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1806 1836 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1821 1809 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český lev Kolešovice A 1910 1906 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1854 1628 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 0 1654 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1709 1628 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1960 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1709 1628 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2036 2047 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1622 1628 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1870 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1782 1809 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1973 1957 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1782 1809 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1803 1836 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1764 1809 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1764 1809 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1948 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1821 1809 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1909 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1821 1809 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1908 1938 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1854 1628 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1799 1796 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1854 1628 Pospěch Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1947 1967 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1709 1628 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 1977 2007 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1622 1628 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1963 1950 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1854 1628 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha 1533 1567 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1622 1628 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK 1587 1670 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1622 1628 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1505 1476 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1622 1628 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy 1665 1540 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1622 1628 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1727 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 1989 1954 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 Hrubý Matěj Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1353 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 Kurel Miroslav TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1246 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1537 1563 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1537 1563 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 0 1522 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1715 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 Hlavsa Miroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1456 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 KŠ Říčany B 1483 1563 Steiningerová Jana ŠK Dvorec 0 1096 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 KŠ Říčany B 1483 1563 Morávek Michael ŠK PORG Praha 0 1217 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 KŠ Říčany B 1483 1563 Rapl Adam Sokol Vyšehrad 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 KŠ Říčany B 1537 1563 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1359 1420 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 KŠ Říčany B 1537 1563 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1449 1450 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 KŠ Říčany B 1483 1563 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1575 1610 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 KŠ Říčany B 1502 1555 Rezek Filip OAZA Praha B 1298 1388 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 KŠ Říčany B 1502 1555 Moulík Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1556 1324 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1382 1373 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1382 1373 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim D 1185 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1382 1373 Votoček Jakub KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1382 1373 Polášek Mojmír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1382 1373 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1878 1835 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Lachout Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1288 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1596 1582 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha A 1789 1732 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1531 1480 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1387 1376 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1382 1373 Vincenc Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1059 1 soutěž