Hráč Vanka Miloslav

Vanka Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vanka Miloslav
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2113
Elo mezinárodní: 2122
ID: 209
FIDE ID: 301736
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2107 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov B 2323 2302 0
2018/2019 3 SO TJ Dukla Praha 2134 2131 Jančařík Antonín SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2066 2082 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2112 2107 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1978 1967 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2115 2107 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2082 2090 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2117 2107 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2113 2118 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2117 2107 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2103 2106 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2118 2131 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1916 1945 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2134 2131 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2083 1997 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2145 2131 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2129 2123 ½
2018/2019 11 Caissa Roztoky A 2112 2107 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2362 2359 ½
2018/2019 10 Caissa Roztoky A 2112 2107 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2181 2155 ½
2018/2019 9 Caissa Roztoky A 2115 2107 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2035 2017 ½
2018/2019 7 Caissa Roztoky A 2117 2107 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2098 2070 ½
2018/2019 6 Caissa Roztoky A 2117 2107 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2104 2101 1
2018/2019 5 Caissa Roztoky A 2118 2131 Krásný Drahomír ŠK Rakovník A 1933 1908 ½
2018/2019 4 Caissa Roztoky A 2118 2131 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2084 2057 1
2018/2019 3 Caissa Roztoky A 2134 2131 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 2120 2109 0
2018/2019 2 Caissa Roztoky A 2134 2131 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice D 2037 2047 ½
2018/2019 1 Caissa Roztoky A 2145 2131 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2114 2105 0
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 1
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 0
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 2022 2059 ½
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky A 2151 2142 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2181 2168 0
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky A 2151 2142 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2347 2336 0
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 Nový Filip Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2143 2201 1
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1994 2023 ½
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2147 2146 ½
2017/2018 1 Caissa Roztoky A 2148 2139 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2186 2177 1
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky B 2132 2142 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 1
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky B 2132 2142 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2073 2080 1
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky B 2151 2142 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1955 1963 ½
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky B 2132 2142 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1880 1842 ½
2017/2018 1 Caissa Roztoky B 2148 2139 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2161 2154 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Dukla Praha 2132 2142 Novotný Michal Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2325 2276 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Dukla Praha 2132 2142 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2140 2159 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Dukla Praha 2132 2142 Hejda Antonín Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ DUKLA Praha 2132 2142 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2147 2162 1
2016/2017 9 TJ DUKLA Praha 2132 2142 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha 2210 2220 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ DUKLA Praha 2132 2142 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2138 2121 1
2016/2017 5 TJ DUKLA Praha 2132 2142 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2110 2093 0
2016/2017 3 TJ DUKLA Praha 2132 2142 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2121 2128 1
2016/2017 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 2148 2139 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2118 2119 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2330 2293 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2422 2433 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 Slovák Kilián Unichess "B" 1899 2062 ½
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 ½
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2150 2113 0
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 1987 0
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice 1968 1991 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 0
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 2064 2130 Jirka Jiří Unichess 2420 2411 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2064 2130 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 ½
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Valenta Petr CHESS MOST "B" 1900 1894 1
2014/2015 10 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 CHESS MOST "A" 1
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2104 2098 1
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2164 2158 1
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 1
2014/2015 5 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1992 2007 1
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2004 2015 ½
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 1
2014/2015 1 NERATOVICE 2164 2156 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1942 1957 1
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2131 2129 ½
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2179 2169 ½
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1970 1998 0
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 0
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 0
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 ½
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 1
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2255 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2164 2156 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2164 2156 Česal Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 0
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 1
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 1
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 1
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 0
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 1
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2201 2200 ½
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 ½
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 1
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 0
2013/2014 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 1
2013/2014 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 ½
2013/2014 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2149 0
2013/2014 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Malá Anna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 1906 ½
2013/2014 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2065 2052 ½
2013/2014 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2031 2021 ½
2013/2014 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 ½
2013/2014 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2024 ½
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 1
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Joukl Zdeněk Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 1
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 0
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 ½
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 0
2012/2013 10 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2052 1
2012/2013 8 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1980 1958 1
2012/2013 7 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 ½
2012/2013 6 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 ½
2012/2013 5 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2062 2042 ½
2012/2013 4 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 1
2012/2013 3 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 ½
2012/2013 2 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2089 2089 1
2012/2013 1 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2053 2001 1
2011/2012 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2127 2118 1
2011/2012 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 ½
2011/2012 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 ½
2011/2012 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1810 ½
2011/2012 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 ½
2011/2012 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2197 2185 0
2011/2012 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 1
2011/2012 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2081 2075 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 1
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Hora Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 1
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2132 1
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 ½
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 ½
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 0
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 1
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 1
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 ½
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Chmiel Pavel JAWA Brodce 2262 ½
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2260 0
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 ½
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Kořenová Martina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2206 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Bargel Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 0
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2199 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2159 ½
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky 2186 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2138 0
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2186 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2059 1
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2186 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2067 ½
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2186 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2186 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2186 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2186 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 ½
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Šindler Michal Biomedica Říčany B 2164 0
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2370 0
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 2082 ½
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Chmiel Pavel JAWA Brodce 2228 ½
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Palas Aleš Kralupy n.Vltavou B 2024 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany C 1989 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice 2312 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky 2153 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2056 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2066 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2025 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 Jandečka Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2169 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2097 ½
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2027 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2160 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram B 2251 0
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2346 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2201 ½
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Schmalz Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1992 ½
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2341 0
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky 2179 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák 2000 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2074 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 2135 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2123 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2226 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2132 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 0
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2234 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2317 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1880 ½
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Palas Aleš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2055 ½
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák 2047 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2048 1
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Vyhlídal Josef JAWA Brodce 1
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 2045 ½
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky 2183 Štursa Jan MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 ½
2007/2008 11 Bohemians Praha B Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 9 Bohemians Praha B Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Krsek Tomáš ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 5 Bohemians Praha B Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemians Praha B Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 1 Bohemians Praha B Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 1
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 1
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 0
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 1
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 1
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 ½
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 ½
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2206 ½
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 1
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2280 ½
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2314 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 ½
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 ½
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Bargel Martin Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky A 2192 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 1
2005/2006 10 Bohemians Praha 2247 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 ½
2005/2006 6 Bohemians Praha 2247 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2267 0
2005/2006 4 Bohemians Praha 2247 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 0
2005/2006 2 Bohemians Praha 2247 Petras Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2077 ½
2005/2006 1 Bohemians Praha 2247 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 ½
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 1
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák A 2138 1
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Jandourek Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 ½
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 1
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Hinz František TJ Sokol Hostivice 1965 1
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 ½
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 1982 1
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2085 1
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky A 2247 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 ½
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 1
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 1
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 ½
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 ½
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 1
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Schauer Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice A 2214 ½
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Malec Jan TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 1
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 ½
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians B" 2209 1
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky 2263 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 1
2003/2004 10 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2268 0
2003/2004 9 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 1
2003/2004 8 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 0
2003/2004 5 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 ½
2003/2004 4 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Příbram 2224 ½
2003/2004 1 Bohemians Praha B 2260 Švarc Roman ŠK Kladno 2141 0
2003/2004 11 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Bargel Martin Spol. Neratovice B 2116 1
2003/2004 10 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Maršálek Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1928 1
2003/2004 9 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Ratzinger Patrik SK Kladno C 1930 1
2003/2004 8 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Rujder Tibor TJ Loko Beroun 1943 0
2003/2004 7 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2109 ½
2003/2004 6 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Kryšpín Libor AS Mlada Boleslav 2051 1
2003/2004 5 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Wünsch Jiří SK Rakovnik 2130 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Černohorský Ladislav Alva Pb Pribram B 2017 0
2003/2004 3 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Kazimour František SK Kladno B 2041 ½
2003/2004 2 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Jarrah Kamal Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 1
2003/2004 1 Caissa Uholicky 2260 Skřivánek Jan SK Mělník 1885 2141 0