Hráč Valeš Václav

Valeš Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Valeš Václav
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2129
Elo mezinárodní: 2133
ID: 290
FIDE ID: 315680
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín 2145 2125 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2038 2040 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín 2145 2125 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2222 2225 1
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín 2147 2125 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2022 2049 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín 2147 2125 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2194 2192 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín 2134 2125 Paulovič Martin TJ Kobylisy 2069 2085 1
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín 2134 2125 Přibyl Martin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2317 2345 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín 2153 2139 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2076 2095 0
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín 2153 2139 Velychko Ihor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 0
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín 2152 2139 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2192 2177 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín 2154 2139 Kšána Václav ŠK UNION Louny 2072 2069 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Profant Tibor LISA A 2157 0 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2231 2235 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2115 2112 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Bauma Jiří Dukla C 2183 2195 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2423 2417 0
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha D 2037 2052 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Karlík Ondřej SK OAZA Praha C 2197 2190 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 1
2017/2018 10 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Šindler Michal �K Loko Praha B 2129 2144 ½
2017/2018 9 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2056 2044 0
2017/2018 8 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha D 2037 2052 ½
2017/2018 7 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2096 2027 ½
2017/2018 6 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Jirman Pavel �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1977 1993 1
2017/2018 5 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Háse Pavel �O Praga Praha A 2073 2059 ½
2017/2018 4 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Horký Pavel Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 1
2017/2018 3 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Bicek Richard �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2134 2123 1
2017/2018 2 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 0
2017/2018 1 �K Bohnice A 2133 2129 Pesr Jaromír �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 1
2017/2018 11 SK Děčín 2127 2121 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2194 2196 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín 2125 2121 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2181 2191 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín 2125 2121 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2097 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín 2138 2121 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2143 2146 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín 2138 2121 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2029 2019 0
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín 2127 2121 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín 2127 2121 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice "C" 2101 2123 1
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín 2127 2121 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 1
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín 2119 2105 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2072 2084 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2133 2129 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2073 2059 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2133 2129 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2133 2129 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2134 2123 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2133 2129 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2133 2129 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1961 1973 1
2016/2017 11 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 2119 1
2016/2017 10 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2095 2105 0
2016/2017 5 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2143 2124 1
2016/2017 3 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 1 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 0
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2094 1
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2134 2157 1
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 0
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Popper Tomáš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 1
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín 2180 2171 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2183 2165 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2287 2263 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2271 2266 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2066 2078 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2091 2124 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2035 2037 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Kopička Karel Bohemians Praha D 2092 2092 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2092 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2123 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 Gáj Miloš Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 1
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1945 1
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 1
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Vanka Miloslav NERATOVICE 2164 2156 0
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2075 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2230 2225 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2037 2085 0
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Cakl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín 2164 2158 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2285 2308 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2321 2315 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1998 1998 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Profant Tibor SK LISA A 2179 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 1965 1949 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2139 2139 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2246 2253 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Vaculík Martin ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2351 2339 1
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2307 2288 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2284 2286 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Vevera Radek TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 0
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2200 2189 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2142 2156 1
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Kotek Daniel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2280 2273 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2195 2196 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Adámek Zdeněk TJ NERATOVICE 2227 2230 0
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 1
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín 2123 2112 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2065 2076 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2202 2200 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 1
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Trmal Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2193 2199 0
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 0
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 1
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2229 2230 0
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2153 2153 0
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2306 2303 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Palas Aleš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín 2180 2176 Jedlička Luboš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2178 2175 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2203 2193 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1966 1995 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2203 2193 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2203 2193 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 0
2011/2012 11 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2117 2120 0
2011/2012 10 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 0
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 1
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 1
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2166 1
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2125 1
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín 2203 2193 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1949 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1536 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2128 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín 2193 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Děčín 2193 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 1
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín 2193 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2089 0
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín 2193 Orságová Silvie Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2196 1
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín 2193 Vozka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2258 1
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín 2193 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 0
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín 2193 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín 2193 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2024 1
2009/2010 11 SK Děčín A 2173 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov 2125 1
2009/2010 10 SK Děčín A 2173 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 1
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín A 2173 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno A 2146 1
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín A 2173 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 0
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín A 2173 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2165 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín A 2173 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín A 2173 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2173 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"A" 2156 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1897 1
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"A" 2156 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2023 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"A" 2156 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 2032 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"A" 2156 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 0
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín"A" 2156 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1959 1
2007/2008 11 SK Děčín A 2170 Vávra Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1879 1
2007/2008 10 SK Děčín A 2170 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2057 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Děčín A 2170 Kudrlička Ladislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2039 1
2007/2008 8 SK Děčín A 2170 Tureček Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2002 1
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín A 2170 Popper Tomáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2001 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín A 2170 Marsa Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2091 1
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín A 2170 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most A 1961 0
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín A 2170 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Louny A 2142 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín A 2170 Líbal František SK Děčín B 1925 1
2006/2007 11 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 1
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Bartoš Jan ČSOB"B" 2194 0
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2134 0
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 1
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2110 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "A" 2120 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2159 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2205 0
2004/2005 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2060 1
2004/2005 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 0
2004/2005 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 1
2004/2005 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 1
2004/2005 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 0
2004/2005 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Petr Jan TJ PankrácB" 2196 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2040 1
2004/2005 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Jína Jiří ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 0
2003/2004 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Novák Zbyněk Bonex TepliceA" 1955 1
2003/2004 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2176 0
2003/2004 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Petrák Robert ŠK SmíchovA" 2012 1
2003/2004 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Hoffmann Matěj Sokol KobylisyA" 2079 1
2003/2004 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 1981 1
2003/2004 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 0
2003/2004 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Laštovka Jan Desko LiberecA" 2143 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Buriánek Tomáš Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1926 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B" 2160 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 ½