2023/2024 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2216 |
Dudek Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2130 |
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany 1925
|
2227 |
2216 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2321 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany 1925
|
2217 |
2216 |
Walek Petr
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2234 |
2184 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925 A
|
2216 |
2217 |
Bouška Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2257 |
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925 A
|
2224 |
2217 |
Vávra Pavel
|
Soušek Unichess
|
2309 |
2300 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925 A
|
2216 |
2217 |
Fajman Petr
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2143 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925 A
|
2216 |
2217 |
Kawulok Marek
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2154 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925 A
|
2216 |
2217 |
Constantinou Peter
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2268 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2216 |
2213 |
Čmiko Jakub
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2019 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2208 |
2213 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2119 |
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2208 |
2213 |
Ludvík Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2235 |
2225 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2215 |
2209 |
Šimek Petr
|
Unichess Soušek
|
2319 |
2320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2215 |
2209 |
Juřek Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
2211 |
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2202 |
2209 |
Přibyl Josef
|
ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels
|
2234 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925
|
2202 |
2209 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem
|
2268 |
2305 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
BETSYS Říčany 1925 B
|
2211 |
2213 |
Musil Martin
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2000 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2192 |
2201 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2201 |
2226 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2192 |
2201 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2137 |
2134 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2192 |
2201 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2264 |
2249 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2207 |
2213 |
Staszko Martin
|
SO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2041 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2218 |
2213 |
Vokoun Jan
|
TJ Pankrac
|
2136 |
2137 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2209 |
2213 |
Cuhra Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2210 |
2209 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2209 |
2213 |
Košnář Martin
|
SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem
|
2146 |
2120 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2235 |
2235 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
|
2137 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2239 |
2235 |
Juřek Josef
|
SK Sokol Vysehrad
|
2248 |
2238 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Neratovice
|
2239 |
2235 |
Michálek Jan
|
TJ Sakal Kozolupy
|
2253 |
2219 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2207 |
2213 |
Šott Pavel
|
Šachový klub Líně
|
2153 |
2140 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2207 |
2213 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2243 |
2254 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2218 |
2213 |
Šmíd Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2265 |
2257 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2218 |
2213 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2221 |
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2209 |
2213 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
Unichess Underground
|
2238 |
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2235 |
2235 |
Stinka Jakub
|
ŠACHklub NN Písek
|
2119 |
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2239 |
2235 |
Vichnar David
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2429 |
2416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Neratovice A
|
2235 |
2231 |
Šolc Filip
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
|
2038 |
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Neratovice A
|
2222 |
2231 |
Černý David
|
2222 SK Polabiny B
|
2104 |
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Neratovice A
|
2222 |
2231 |
Nejdl Eduard
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice
|
2079 |
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Neratovice A
|
2235 |
2231 |
Fencl Pavel
|
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2021 |
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2235 |
2231 |
Seidl Štěpán
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
2215 |
2190 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2231 |
2231 |
Keller Daniel
|
Sparta Kutna Hora
|
2116 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2235 |
2231 |
Meduna Eduard
|
Eurovia Praha
|
2404 |
2400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2235 |
2231 |
Hora Milan
|
Sokol Kolin
|
2189 |
2162 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2235 |
2231 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Unichess Vyletna
|
2306 |
2301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
|
2235 |
2231 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vlasim
|
2282 |
2323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
SK AD Jicin B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Gregor Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2223 |
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
SK AD Jicin B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Pešout Jan
|
TJ Pankrac
|
2195 |
2199 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
AD Jičín
|
2219 |
2214 |
Vojta Pavel
|
Spartak Vlašim
|
2169 |
2202 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
AD Jičín
|
2219 |
2214 |
Liška Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2016 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2219 |
2214 |
Papáček Štěpán
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2246 |
2195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2219 |
2214 |
Postupa Pavel
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2272 |
2218 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2219 |
2214 |
Tůma Jan
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2053 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2219 |
2214 |
Matras Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2247 |
2217 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2219 |
2214 |
Zvára David
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
2090 |
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2219 |
2214 |
Havlík Jan
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2389 |
2373 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2027 |
2066 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Horák Martin
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2144 |
2132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Řehořek Martin
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2314 |
2291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Škára Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Zdice
|
2218 |
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2219 |
2214 |
Moravec Michal
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
2248 |
2247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2230 |
2237 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
Unichess A
|
2230 |
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2230 |
2237 |
Volák Michal
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2173 |
2184 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Píza Vlastimil
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2259 |
2261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Cuhra Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2247 |
2250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Šmíd Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Lhotka Jiří
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
2095 |
2103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Cvek Robert
|
ŠK GROP Praha
|
2520 |
2512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2223 |
2224 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Moravec Michal
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2266 |
2263 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Vojta Tomáš
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
2373 |
2382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
Čížek Antonín
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava
|
2252 |
2232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
AD Mahrla
|
2246 |
2257 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha B
|
2037 |
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
AD Mahrla
|
2246 |
2257 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2021 |
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
AD Mahrla
|
2246 |
2257 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2031 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
AD Mahrla
|
2246 |
2257 |
Frank Miroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
1894 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Jaščenko Olga
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C
|
2173 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2211 |
2203 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Illetško Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2188 |
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2108 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2237 |
2238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2171 |
2164 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Seidl Antonín
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
2002 |
2046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2245 |
2249 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2257 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2225 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Havlík Jan
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2325 |
2318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Pravdík Kamil
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
2103 |
2085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2334 |
2354 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TRW autolektronika Vlašim
|
2217 |
2202 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Vaněk Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2219 |
2216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Svoboda Václav
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2376 |
2367 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
2212 |
2203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Šimeček Bohumil
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2122 |
2123 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Čížek Antonín
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava
|
2281 |
2246 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2233 |
2248 |
Karásek Lukáš
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2190 |
2208 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2233 |
2248 |
Hostička František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2228 |
2218 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2233 |
2248 |
Vlach Karel
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2107 |
2126 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2233 |
2248 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2239 |
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2233 |
2248 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
2190 |
2246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Šuráň Jan
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2360 |
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Lácha Josef
|
ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B
|
2065 |
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Gross David
|
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2391 |
2420 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
OAZA Praha
|
2246 |
2238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Chalupa Ivan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
2139 |
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A
|
2308 |
2304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Meduna Eduard
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2420 |
2422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2246 |
2271 |
Tupý Martin
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2264 |
2267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2243 |
2259 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Spirin Oleg
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2493 |
2464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
|
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
2391 |
2383 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Jirovský Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2313 |
2321 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
2067 |
2093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Možný Miloš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2346 |
2309 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Braun Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
2129 |
2152 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2393 |
2390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2278 |
2283 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2246 |
2271 |
Vávra Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2389 |
2392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Baláček Tadeáš
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2110 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Karásek Lukáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
|
2183 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Mudra Pavel
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
2160 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Vaculík Martin
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2281 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Meduna Eduard
|
ŠK AD Jičín "B"
|
|
2426 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Braun Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
|
2153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B"
|
|
2385 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2251 |
Umanec Filip
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2206 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2126 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
|
2260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Šmíd Miroslav
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
|
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Novák Jindřich
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2185 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
|
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2142 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Bednář Marcel
|
Desko Liberec
|
|
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Svoboda Václav
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
2292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Bartoš Jan
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
|
2249 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Šrejber Michal
|
ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa
|
|
2144 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Moravec Michal
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Špaček Petr
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Kopal Josef
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B""
|
|
2273 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2223 |
Vichnar David
|
ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2229 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2223 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2223 |
Vlach Karel
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2223 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Rakovník
|
|
2061 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2223 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Kozák Miloš
|
Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B""
|
|
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Kříž Luboš
|
Holdia DP Praha B
|
|
2177 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Vacek Martin
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
|
2308 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2189 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Vrána Jan
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B""
|
|
2234 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Londýn Radek
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Červený Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Pešout Jan
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Netušil Miloslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2291 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2239 |
Schula Michal
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2239 |
Řezníček Jan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
2238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2239 |
Číp Dalibor
|
Pila Ořechov A
|
|
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2239 |
Jedlička Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice A
|
|
2115 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2239 |
Motáček Vladimír
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava B
|
|
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Řehořek Martin
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2348 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Michálek Jan
|
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2346 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Pisk Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B""
|
|
2366 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2421 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2164 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2256 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Nun Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
|
2385 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Vařejčko Josef
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
|
2267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Přibyl Josef
|
Holdia DP Praha B""
|
|
2379 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2228 |
Kubečka David
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2271 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
2222 ŠK POLABINY B
|
|
2228 |
Cagašík Tomáš
|
OREL OŘECHOV A
|
|
2254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
2222 ŠK POLABINY B
|
|
2228 |
Tesař Jan
|
ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A
|
|
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
2222 ŠK POLABINY B
|
|
2228 |
Siebenbürger Vlastimil
|
TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A
|
|
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
2222 ŠK POLABINY B
|
|
2228 |
Jelínek Václav
|
ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B
|
|
2047 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Svoboda Václav
|
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2172 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Vacek Radomír
|
Desko Liberec
|
|
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Viták Pavel
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2181 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2236 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Knížek Jan
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2182 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Zeinert Michal
|
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2235 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Bauma Jiří
|
ŠK Dům armády
|
|
2166 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Svatoš Jan
|
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
2256 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Tobyáš Miroslav
|
ŠK DP Holdia
|
|
2265 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Mužík Martin
|
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Novák Michal
|
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2191 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2245 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2260 |
Munk Petr
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2224 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Srba Milan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Gregor Jiří
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
|
2241 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Šklíba Martin
|
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2217 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Řehořek Martin
|
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2283 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2245 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Vaněk Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2215 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2260 |
Krňávek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
|
2322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2258 |
Forman Štěpán
|
Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2283 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2258 |
Prandstetter Eduard
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2348 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2258 |
Moravec Michal
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2311 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2258 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
TJ Praga Praha
|
|
2246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Buřil Petr
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Růžička Zdeněk
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
2128 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Dlouhý Ondřej
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2031 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Novák Václav
|
Bohemia PoděbradyA
|
|
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Oulovský Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
2158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
2258 |
Skácel Jan
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
2035 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
2299 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Šenkýř Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2230 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Zeithaml Radek
|
ŠK čSOB B
|
|
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Orság Milan
|
ŠK Dům armády
|
|
2382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Zvára Petr
|
TJ Bohemians
|
|
2347 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
ŠO+DDM Chrudim
|
|
2331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2260 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Jüptner Jan
|
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2231 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Špaček Petr
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2373 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Prandstetter Eduard
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2355 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2299 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Mašín Luboš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2188 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Kačírek Petr
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Šenkýř Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
2230 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Táborský Rostislav
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2318 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Mojžíš Martin
|
ŠK Polabiny Pardubice
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2260 |
Netušil Miloslav
|
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2289 |
0 |
soutěž
|