Hráč Matůšů Dalibor

Matůšů Dalibor

User Pic
Jméno: Matůšů Dalibor
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1870
Elo mezinárodní: 1859
ID: 14381
FIDE ID: 330450
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1864 1872 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1658 1628 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1874 1872 Peníška Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1851 1874 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1874 1872 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1931 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1878 1872 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Frýdlant 1720 1753 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1861 1872 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1644 1609 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1861 1872 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1938 1917 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1853 1860 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1791 1818 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1848 1860 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1851 1875 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1848 1860 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2047 2044 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1845 1860 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1962 1953 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1837 1874 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1763 1817 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1614 1669 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1857 1866 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1851 1874 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1789 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1851 1874 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1937 1934 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1855 1874 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1887 1882 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1855 1874 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1682 1851 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1733 1755 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1669 1693 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1842 1874 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1697 1691 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1833 1861 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1868 1882 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Jílek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1908 1955 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1658 1829 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1567 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1465 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1718 1759 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1883 1890 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1982 1948 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant 1790 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 Průdek Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 2031 2040 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1850 1901 Pochinkov Andrey Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1850 1901 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1941 1960 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1850 1901 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1857 1922 Doubek Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1857 1922 Grindler Miloslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1634 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Janouš Petr Chess Rowdies 1881 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1687 1772 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1775 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Knížák Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1560 1538 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát 1717 1727 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1769 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2020 2007 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 1921 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2040 2116 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "B" 2055 2075 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1993 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2133 2113 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Čermák František ŠK Frýdlant 1436 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Vlček Bohumír DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1440 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Najman Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1641 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1775 1760 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1718 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Langr Tomáš DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1540 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1702 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1823 1860 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1790 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1823 1860 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1809 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1791 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Chalupa Vladislav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1664 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1785 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald 1513 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1642 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1697 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1924 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Malec Jan ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2115 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Červinka Vladimír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.S. 1742 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec C 1881 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Brouček Tomáš TJ PS ZK Semily 2087 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2106 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2136 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1994 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 Jirman Pavel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1689 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1932 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1749 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1983 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1772 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1859 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1930 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Mahdal Oldřich 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1455 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1843 ½
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1733 1
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1991 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1956 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1888 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Kavalski Petko ŠK Varnsdorf 1713 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1791 ½
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Arlt Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Mohyla Zdeněk Lokomotiva Liberec C 1517 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1916 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1776 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1645 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1760 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 1915 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1779 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1933 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1935 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 1940 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Moudrý Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1691 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1925 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1710 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2144 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1544 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1995 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Hoření Vladimír TJ Sokol Koberovy 2069 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Procházka Drahomír Desko Liberec D 1362 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec E 1379 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Všetečka Jiří Slávie Liberec 1722 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec C 1886 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Duda Rudolf Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1620 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1695 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec B" Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B" 1767 1
2004/2005 10 Loko Liberec B" Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1955 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Liberec B" Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1762 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Liberec B" Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec D" 2018 0
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec B" Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1837 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Liberec B" Kopecký Zdeněk Loko Liberec C" 1698 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec B" Vacek Radomír Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec B" Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2099 0
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec B" Kadeřábek Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 2179 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec B" Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A" 1889 0