Hráč Jandourek Lukáš

Jandourek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Jandourek Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2249
Elo mezinárodní: 2262
ID: 444
FIDE ID: 304930
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice 2247 2234 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny 2186 2204 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice 2239 2225 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 1966 1989 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice 2230 2225 Folk Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2150 2181 0
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2243 2234 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2107 2097 1
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2230 2225 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2105 2112 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice B 2247 2234 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2257 2241 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice B 2247 2234 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2121 2118 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice B 2242 2234 Crha Pavel Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2092 2101 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice B 2242 2234 Šeleljo Daniel SK Mahrla Praha 2205 2196 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice B 2243 2234 Hejda Antonín SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1945 1980 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice B 2239 2225 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2244 2262 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice B 2230 2225 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec 2123 2049 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2230 2225 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2132 2121 1
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2229 2228 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2055 2027 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice A 2229 2228 Vodička Vlastimil SK Sokol Vysehrad 2055 2056 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice A 2233 2228 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2140 2123 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice A 2233 2228 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2229 2213 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice A 2224 2228 Skřivánek Jan SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2147 2146 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice A 2224 2228 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2140 2159 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice A 2246 2236 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2129 2117 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice "C" 2224 2228 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice "C" 2246 2228 Liška Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2344 2277 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice "C" 2246 2228 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2072 2085 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice "C" 2233 2228 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2081 2065 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice "C" 2224 2228 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2137 2127 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice "C" 2224 2228 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2197 2196 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice "C" 2246 2236 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2280 2258 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Vaculík Martin GROP Praha 2290 2277 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Prandstetter Eduard 2222 SK Polabiny 2241 2223 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Fajman Petr SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Procházka Jiří SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2166 2246 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 Liška Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice C 2217 2213 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2209 2203 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2401 2388 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 Fajman Petr AD Jičín 2203 2219 1
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "B" 1940 2013 ½
2014/2015 10 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Friml Antonín CHESS MOST "A" 2068 2099 ½
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 ½
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2250 2261 0
2014/2015 7 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Forman Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 ½
2014/2015 5 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2206 2221 1
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 1
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 ½
2014/2015 1 NERATOVICE 2228 2221 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 0
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 0
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2370 2363 ½
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2068 2077 ½
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 ½
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2103 2100 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Neratovice B 2239 2232 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Neratovice B 2239 2232 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2201 2200 0
2013/2014 3 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2232 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2103 2108 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2232 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1869 1938 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2217 2210 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2211 2201 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2217 2210 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2055 2075 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2217 2210 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2217 2210 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1951 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 1999 2055 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2040 2039 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2342 2354 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Svoboda Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2304 2276 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Horníček Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2180 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2133 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2180 Plíva Vojtěch Šachový klub Rakovník 2024 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2180 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice 2180 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2180 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2250 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2180 Vala Filip Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2180 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2180 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2176 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2180 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2110 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2180 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2165 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2180 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2180 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2033 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2180 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2173 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2159 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice 2173 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2056 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2173 Nudčenko Karel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2173 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2094 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2173 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2173 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2161 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2173 Nový Daniel Karlovarský Tietz A 2069 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2173 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 1918 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2173 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2173 Šišák Richard Slovan Jirkov 2060 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Hložek Jan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1838 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2062 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2023 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Vocilka Jiří Kutná Hora B 1915 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2042 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2223 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2223 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2013 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2223 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2223 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2091 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2223 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2223 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2223 Oreský Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice 2223 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2107 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2223 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2074 0
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 2261 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 1
2007/2008 10 Neratovice B 2261 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 ½
2007/2008 9 Neratovice B 2261 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. C 2134 ½
2007/2008 8 Neratovice B 2261 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 ½
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 2261 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 1
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 2261 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 2004 1
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 2261 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2122 0
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 2261 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1
2007/2008 3 Neratovice B 2261 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice 2110 ½
2007/2008 2 Neratovice B 2261 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Neratovice 2261 Vacek Radomír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2261 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2075 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Neratovice 2261 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2261 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2261 Špaček Libor TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2139 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2261 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2413 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2261 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2255 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2261 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2261 Štolba Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2099 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2261 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2275 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice 2249 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2143 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice 2249 Mrnka Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2249 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice 2249 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice 2249 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2249 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice 2249 Kozák Miloš ČSOB"B" 2257 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice 2249 Balín Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2276 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2249 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice 2249 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2142 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1947 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2084 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2078 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 0
2005/2006 10 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1844 1
2005/2006 9 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1945 1
2005/2006 8 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Drábek Vojtěch Brandýs n/Labem 1964 1
2005/2006 7 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 1
2005/2006 6 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2130 1
2005/2006 5 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Doležal Vít Aero Odolena Voda 1926 1
2005/2006 4 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Ďúran Tomáš Bakov n/Jizerou B 2152 ½
2005/2006 3 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Palas Aleš Kralupy n/Vlt B 1999 ½
2005/2006 2 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Rynt Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt C 2048 1
2005/2006 1 DIAREA Neratovice 2247 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2044 1
2005/2006 11 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 1982 ½
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 1
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Hinz František TJ Sokol Hostivice 1965 1
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 ½
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2247 ½
2005/2006 6 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2085 1
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 0
2005/2006 4 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 0
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 1
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1997 1
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1995 1
2004/2005 10 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2034 1
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2118 1
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 ½
2004/2005 7 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ PankrácB" 2117 ½
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2040 ½
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 ½
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 0
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 0
2004/2005 1 Neratovice Nazguls 2199 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 2130 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 2006 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Pelikán David ŠK Rakovník B 1761 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun A 2105 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Háse Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2024 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Vichnar David AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2137 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Neratovice B 2199 Maláč Petr S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Petráň Jan Desko LiberecA" 2142 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Hajný Miloslav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2113 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2178 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2132 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 2076 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Kubíková Alena Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 1981 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2176 0
2003/2004 10 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Krafka Jan SK Kladno C 1890 ½
2003/2004 8 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 1
2003/2004 7 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Maláč Petr AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 1
2003/2004 6 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Satranský Jaroslav SK Rakovnik 2193 1
2003/2004 5 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Pribram B 2087 1
2003/2004 4 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Gutman Petr SK Kladno B 2102 1
2003/2004 3 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Háse Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2078 1
2003/2004 2 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Skřivánek Jan SK Mělník 1885 2141 0
2003/2004 1 Spol. Neratovice B 2166 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 1