Hráč Štěrba Erik

Štěrba Erik

User Pic
Jméno: Štěrba Erik
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1797
ID: 1091
FIDE ID: 354180
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 LR Expres 1797 1900 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1738 1807 0
2019/2020 6 LR Expres 1797 1900 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1834 1938 0
2019/2020 5 LR Expres 1797 1900 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1991 1984 ½
2019/2020 4 LR Expres 1797 1900 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1978 1988 0
2019/2020 3 LR Expres 1797 1900 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice C 1844 1738 ½
2019/2020 6 LR AAA 1797 1900 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1591 1649 1
2019/2020 2 LR AAA 1797 1900 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1534 1
2019/2020 1 LR AAA 1797 1900 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1683 1564 ½
2019/2020 9 LR Pára 1797 1900 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1994 1979 1
2019/2020 8 LR Pára 1797 1900 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1952 ½
2019/2020 6 LR Pára 1797 1900 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 C 1893 1832 0
2019/2020 5 LR Pára 1797 1900 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1952 1960 0
2019/2020 4 LR Pára 1797 1900 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1566 1
2019/2020 2 LR Pára 1797 1900 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy G 2110 2120 0
2019/2020 1 LR Pára 1797 1900 Růžička Stanislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1581 1
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Richter Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 2074 2068 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1354 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1799 1857 1
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1996 2004 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1801 1810 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1978 1988 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1713 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1839 1
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1742 1723 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1815 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Sadil Jan ŠK Loko Praha D 1753 1783 0
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 0 1834 1
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1789 1776 1
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1535 1536 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Prachař Josef GROP - F 1792 1782 1
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1952 1960 0
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Poborský Josef USK Praha B 1830 1829 0
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1854 1865 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1915 1918 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Vacek Radomír GROP D 1994 1995 0
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1937 1987 0
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1900 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1931 1919 0
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 1985 2000 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Heyda Jan LISA A 2030 2006 1
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1961 1963 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1909 1938 1
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1900 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2062 2051 0
2016/2017 11 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2095 2098 0
2016/2017 9 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Mukashev Assan �K Aurora 2207 2203 0
2016/2017 8 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Bicek Richard �K DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2132 2127 1
2016/2017 7 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vr�ovice �.B. 1995 1984 1
2016/2017 6 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Štěpánek Josef �K Praha - Sm�chov C 1805 1770 1
2016/2017 5 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Hodová Lucie Unichess � 2052 2052 1
2016/2017 3 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1844 1811 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1893 1832 1
2016/2017 1 �K Mlejn A 1797 1900 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1861 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Bürgermeister Michal Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1821 1798 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1897 1922 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1987 1974 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2042 2015 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Vaněk Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2242 2203 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov C 1950 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1770 1783 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1375 1463 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1211 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Brojír Oldřich Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Vávrová Jiřina Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1108 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1820 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Dungl Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Hackel Luděk GROP D 1979 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Kalvach Ladislav SK Loko Praha C 1802 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1855 1903 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Kučera Jan Holdia DP Praha D 1856 1866 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1544 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha D 1745 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG E 1756 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora A 1969 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1569 0