Hráč Štěrba Erik

Štěrba Erik

User Pic
Jméno: Štěrba Erik
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1797
ID: 1091
FIDE ID: 354180
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Richter Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 2074 2079 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1336 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1799 1844 1
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1987 1997 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1770 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 2006 1935 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1665 1717 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1818 1
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1794 1772 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1821 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Sadil Jan ŠK Loko Praha D 1756 1767 0
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 0 1834 1
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1786 1787 1
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1568 1619 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Prachař Josef GROP - F 1789 1803 1
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1952 1978 0
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Poborský Josef USK Praha B 1858 1854 0
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1855 1870 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1879 1884 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Vacek Radomír GROP D 2036 2029 0
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 0
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1923 1893 0
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2006 2011 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Heyda Jan LISA A 2030 2013 1
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1977 1967 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1923 1935 1
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1951 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2077 2055 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Bürgermeister Michal Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1821 1798 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1897 1922 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1987 1974 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2042 2015 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Vaněk Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2242 2203 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov C 1950 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1770 1783 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1375 1463 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1211 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Brojír Oldřich Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Vávrová Jiřina Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1108 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1808 1987 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1820 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Dungl Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Hackel Luděk GROP D 1979 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Kalvach Ladislav SK Loko Praha C 1802 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2020 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1855 1903 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Kučera Jan Holdia DP Praha D 1856 1866 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1544 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha D 1745 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG E 1756 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora A 1969 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2017 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1569 0