Hráč Černík Lukáš

Černík Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Černík Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2167
Elo mezinárodní: 2170
ID: 4093
FIDE ID: 319651
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice B 2170 2167 Maláč Petr Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1995 1993 ½
2018/2019 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2166 2159 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1933 1
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2159 2159 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2040 2028 1
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2167 2165 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2000 2004 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice B 2167 2165 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2027 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2167 2165 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1984 2002 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2170 2167 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2127 2123 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2170 2167 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2044 2061 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2170 2167 Tričkov Vasil GROP Classical Chess 2318 2310 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice B 2155 2156 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2292 2286 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice B 2153 2155 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2260 2274 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice "C" 2155 2156 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2065 2079 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice 2161 2152 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2296 2304 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice 2161 2152 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice C 2161 2152 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice C 2161 2152 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2187 2184 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice C 2161 2152 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice C 2161 2152 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy A 2059 2067 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2161 2152 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 1989 1987 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2161 2152 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2061 2073 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2161 2152 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1956 1952 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 2161 2152 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess 2346 2341 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice 2161 2152 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 0
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2159 2154 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2088 2090 1
2014/2015 5 NERATOVICE 2159 2154 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2194 2190 ½
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2159 2154 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ NERATOVICE 2167 2162 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 0
2013/2014 4 TJ NERATOVICE 2167 2162 Balín Kamil ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2070 2062 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 Palas Aleš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2102 2084 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2124 2126 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Kozák Miloš MARTY Baník Most 2191 2216 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 2308 2304 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2137 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2196 Jaracz Barbara ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2274 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2196 Ondráček Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2155 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2196 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2196 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2196 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2305 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2196 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2196 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2196 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2164 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2196 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2229 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2229 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2229 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2229 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2229 Konopka Michal SK Děčín A 2448 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2229 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2229 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2183 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2229 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2238 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2238 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2238 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2238 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice 2238 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno"A" 2206 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice 2238 Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 2131 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2238 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Teplice 2426 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice 2238 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice 2238 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2238 Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2272 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Neratovice 2143 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2143 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2094 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2143 Svoboda Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Neratovice 2143 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2254 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2143 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2143 Hála Bohumil TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2275 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2143 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2376 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2143 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2238 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2143 Vinklárek Ondřej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2110 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2143 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2294 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice 2207 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2268 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice 2207 Cichý Miroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2207 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex Teplice"A" 2220 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice 2207 Ungr Daniel Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2207 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2158 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice 2207 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín "A" 2193 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2207 Srba Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice 2207 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 ½
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 1
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram B 2087 1
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2118 ½
2005/2006 6 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 1
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2142 1
2005/2006 4 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2156 ½
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1955 1
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 1
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 Crha Pavel S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2175 0
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 0
2004/2005 10 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 1
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 ½
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2222 ½
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2260 0
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice A 2183 1
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2292 0
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 ½
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 ½
2004/2005 1 Neratovice Nazguls 2187 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Hácha Aleš Desko LiberecA" 2205 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Maláč Petr Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2205 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Boreš Roman ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2220 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Voříšek Jaroslav ŠK SmíchovA" 2258 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2284 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 Louček Vlastimil TJ Loko MostA" 2154 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 2171 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 1
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 2171 Maláč Petr AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 1
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 2171 Satranský Jaroslav SK Rakovnik 2193 1
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 2171 Kural Jaroslav SK Kladno B 1998 1
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 2171 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 1
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 2171 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Uholicky 2240 ½