Hráč Katzer Radovan

Katzer Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Katzer Radovan
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1846
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 13955
FIDE ID: 380709
Rok narození: 1963
Třída trenéra: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1978 1977 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1936 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1938 1963 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla B 2121 2116 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1999 2017 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1857 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1781 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1984 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1868 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Špaček Michal GROP - D 1990 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1877 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1907 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1892 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1929 1949 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1887 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1478 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1909 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha E 1966 1950 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1935 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1683 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 1961 1991 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1731 1734 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1898 1901 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad A 1641 1821 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Karafiát Zdeněk ŠK Kralupy C 1659 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Müller Jan TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1792 1775 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2103 2102 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1962 1989 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha G 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1720 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG A 1589 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1642 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1866 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Slezák Jaroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha G 1747 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Vacek Radomír TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha A 1975 1963 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1292 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1319 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Staněk Bohuslav TJ Praga Praha D 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG E 1488 1482 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Gorbunov Alexander ŠK Aurora A 1348 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Žolnerčík Martin Bohemians Praha G 1655 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 1 soutěž