Hráč Katzer Radovan

Katzer Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Katzer Radovan
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1846
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 13955
FIDE ID: 380709
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1845 1857 ½
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1788 ½
2018/2019 9 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1860 1874 0
2018/2019 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1798 1813 ½
2018/2019 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1976 1907 ½
2018/2019 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1850 ½
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1785 1816 1
2018/2019 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Špaček Michal GROP - D 1962 1985 0
2018/2019 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1869 1
2018/2019 1 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha F 1850 1855 1
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1846 1895 1
2017/2018 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 0
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1910 1919 0
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1859 1848 ½
2017/2018 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2074 2079 ½
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1878 1874 ½
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha E 1993 1982 0
2017/2018 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1829 ½
2017/2018 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1889 1925 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1683 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 1961 1991 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1731 1734 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1898 1901 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad A 1641 1821 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Karafiát Zdeněk ŠK Kralupy C 1659 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Müller Jan TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 1
2014/2015 10 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha G 1638 0
2014/2015 9 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 1
2014/2015 8 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1720 1
2014/2015 7 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG A 1589 1
2014/2015 6 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1642 ½
2014/2015 5 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1866 0
2014/2015 4 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Slezák Jaroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 1
2014/2015 3 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha G 1747 ½
2014/2015 2 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 1
2014/2015 1 Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1565 1
2014/2015 11 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 0
2014/2015 9 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 0
2014/2015 8 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2103 2102 ½
2014/2015 5 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha C 2070 2058 ½
2014/2015 4 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1962 1989 1
2014/2015 1 Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 1
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1292 1
2013/2014 8 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 ½
2013/2014 7 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1319 1
2013/2014 6 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Staněk Bohuslav TJ Praga Praha D 1758 1
2013/2014 5 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG E 1488 1482 1
2013/2014 4 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 ½
2013/2014 3 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Gorbunov Alexander ŠK Aurora A 1348 1
2013/2014 2 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 Žolnerčík Martin Bohemians Praha G 1655 0
2013/2014 10 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1857 0
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Vacek Radomír TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 ½
2013/2014 8 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 1
2013/2014 7 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha A 1975 1963 1
2013/2014 6 Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 1