Hráč Břečka František

Břečka František

User Pic
Jméno: Břečka František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Mělník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 1466
FIDE ID: 307157
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Neratovice D 1696 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1736 1829 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1837 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1983 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice B 1814 1805 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1730 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Paulovič Milan ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Stypa Zdeněk Tj Neratovice F 1492 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1661 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1914 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Partl Miloslav TJ Neratovice E 1844 1785 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1561 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1468 1468 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 1
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1944 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1821 ½
2013/2014 1 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1944 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1944 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1604 1605 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1944 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1884 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1944 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1645 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1944 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1944 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 ½
2012/2013 11 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Doležal Vít ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 ½
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 0
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1868 ½
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1847 1
2012/2013 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 ½
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 ½
2012/2013 3 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 1
2012/2013 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Hochman Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1857 1796 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1858 1859 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1943 2024 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1837 1848 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1804 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Fekete František Sokol Pečky B 1755 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1899 1871 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2086 1994 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Gregor Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1939 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1948 1930 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Kasal Kamil Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2015 1972 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Partl Miloslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1920 1834 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 2041 1950 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1788 1845 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 Blažek Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1763 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1708 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1785 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1890 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1892 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1865 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice C 1913 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1851 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1832 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1991 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno B 1906 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 Krbeček Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1963 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1912 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1828 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1796 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1663 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2008 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1981 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1928 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2145 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2068 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1948 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1719 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1751 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1968 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2046 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník 1527 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1730 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1605 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1813 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Habran Ivo ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Lánský Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1600 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1853 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1729 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovic C 1759 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1813 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C 1646 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1706 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK města Dobrovic E 1589 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1541 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 Mühl Josef SE Mladá BoleslavC 1800 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1798 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1830 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1875 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky A 1968 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Burda Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 1
2005/2006 11 Brandýs n/Labem 1938 Šilhan Petr Sokol Tišice 1860 1
2005/2006 10 Brandýs n/Labem 1938 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 1
2005/2006 9 Brandýs n/Labem 1938 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 0
2005/2006 8 Brandýs n/Labem 1938 Bargel Petr DIAREA Neratovice 1863 1
2005/2006 4 Brandýs n/Labem 1938 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1799 1
2005/2006 1 Brandýs n/Labem 1938 Garšic Petr Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 1984 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Vaněk Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2130 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Lachman Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1973 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1967 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad J. 2152 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1915 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1997 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Novotný Roman S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2023 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Purnoch Josef NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2040 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1863 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1999 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1868 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1966 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1830 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2018 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Žáček Zdeněk AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Novotný Roman S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2033 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník A 2118 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2148 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Šos Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Palas Aleš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2035 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1940 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1908 1
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 1
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Pajda Jaroslav Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1955 0
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1931 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1961 0
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Szabo Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1891 0
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Gruber Miloš EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Seman Miroslav Libčice n/Vltavou 2027 0
2003/2004 2 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 0
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1837 1
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Hůrka Jiří SK Kladno C 1839 1
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun 1783 1
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 1
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Hampl Jiří AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 1
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Hanzelka Petr SK Rakovnik 0
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 1
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Sokol Roman SK Kladno B 1727 0
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Palas Aleš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2020 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Kováč Martin TJ CeSTV Jince 1693 1
2003/2004 2 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Staněk František Spol. Neratovice B 1761 1
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 1995 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Uholicky 2003 ½