Hráč Šobotník Petr

Šobotník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šobotník Petr
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1921
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 36591
FIDE ID: 359009
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians E 1884 1886 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1778 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians E 1884 1886 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1804 1840 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians E 1884 1886 Novák František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1984 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians E 1884 1886 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1846 1844 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians E 1884 1886 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1878 1870 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1890 1886 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1964 1953 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1890 1886 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1858 1883 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1884 1886 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun 1602 1613 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1884 1886 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1983 2004 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1882 1911 Trojan Luboš Rapid Pardubice 1953 1966 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1903 1911 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 2081 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1903 1911 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa 2060 2049 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1949 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 Kouba Libor Unichess E 1895 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1755 1794 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1849 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1884 1888 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1941 1959 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1884 1888 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1914 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1884 1888 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1884 1888 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1914 1924 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1884 1888 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2052 2040 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 1888 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1716 1710 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 1888 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1832 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1896 1888 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1812 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1896 1888 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1696 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1884 1888 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 1955 1970 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1876 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1661 1714 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 1876 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1791 1778 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 1876 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1768 1743 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1870 1876 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1690 1742 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1879 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1601 1609 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1879 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha E 1799 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1879 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 2001 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2080 2094 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1966 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2054 2045 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1921 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1879 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny C 2094 2108 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Snezka Nachod 1886 1879 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2056 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Snezka Nachod 1886 1879 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2080 2076 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Snezka Nachod 1872 1879 Celý Jaroslav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2011 2003 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1879 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2038 2008 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1879 Suchomelová Simona TJ CHS Chotebor 1938 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Snezka Nachod 1916 1913 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 1998 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Plicka Jiří ŠK DP Praha B 1893 1893 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess E 2466 2458 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1949 1971 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1953 Rada Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Zikmund Daniel Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1946 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1893 1960 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1961 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1935 1921 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1935 1921 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 1981 1986 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1935 1921 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1961 1972 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1935 1921 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1935 1921 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1871 1872 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2021 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1978 1992 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1957 1953 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2088 2079 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1957 1953 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1957 1953 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1739 1773 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2076 2106 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1789 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Daniel Robert Region Panda B 1695 1683 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 Čáp Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2230 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1822 1822 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1937 1966 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1855 1903 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1901 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1837 1809 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1912 1908 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Ringel Jiří Slovan Broumov 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1820 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1907 1910 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1791 1832 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1927 1929 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha D 1988 1985 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1733 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1730 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1789 1855 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Boleslav Petr ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1873 1889 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1604 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1842 1837 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1733 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1827 1861 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1906 1923 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Štefan Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1992 1988 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2113 2075 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Peroutka Ivo SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Chmelař Vítězslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1858 1885 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Kotyza Bohumil SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1968 1879 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Nevole Vladimír SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 2051 1870 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Plodek Petr ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1898 1920 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2073 2049 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 1955 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2078 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 ½ soutěž