Hráč Plášek Zdeněk

Plášek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Plášek Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1956
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 2946
FIDE ID: 309800
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1934 1956 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1959 1970 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1942 1956 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2019 2023 0
2018/2019 11 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1978 1998 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1826 1848 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1996 1998 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2037 2038 0
2018/2019 9 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1996 1998 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2035 0
2018/2019 7 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1997 1998 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1945 1971 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2007 1998 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2010 2016 0
2018/2019 4 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1999 1990 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2105 2097 0
2018/2019 2 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1998 1990 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2034 2028 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1999 1990 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1961 1932 ½
2018/2019 13 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2050 2053 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Matocha Pavel GROP - B 1970 1988 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1431 1584 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1852 1821 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1977 1993 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1935 1956 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1910 1913 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1971 1958 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy E 1612 1642 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1947 1978 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Smíchov A 1876 1819 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2029 1996 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1856 1880 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Horák Aleš Unichess D 2115 2119 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1933 1953 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2031 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1831 1828 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2240 2230 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1935 1956 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1939 1965 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess E 2454 2451 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha D 2010 1993 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Smutný Jan LISA A 2199 2219 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Malý Marek DDM Praha 6 B 2110 2100 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1925 1931 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 2285 2266 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1974 1984 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2064 2085 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2048 2027 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1935 1956 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1995 2006 ½
2017/2018 11 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1992 1995 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1925 1941 ½
2017/2018 10 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2003 1951 0
2017/2018 9 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 ½
2017/2018 7 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1993 1995 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2022 2027 1
2017/2018 6 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2002 1995 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2093 2084 0
2017/2018 5 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2002 1995 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1963 1959 ½
2017/2018 4 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1902 1897 ½
2017/2018 3 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2097 2092 1
2017/2018 2 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 Urbánek Štěpán Český lev Kolešovice A 2054 2049 ½
2017/2018 1 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1990 1980 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1989 2014 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2034 2032 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1000 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Wichs Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2054 2057 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha E 1862 1871 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Richter Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 1000 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1823 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1706 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2132 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2064 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Stolz Lubor Šachový klub Zdice 1885 1910 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2213 2198 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2027 2066 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 1886 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Tůma Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1861 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1765 1779 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Dungl Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1865 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2157 2154 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1884 1863 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2027 2022 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1981 1975 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2321 2315 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1998 1998 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Papáček Štěpán SK LISA A 2278 2238 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2139 2139 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Praga Praha B 2213 2208 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2246 2253 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Umanec Filip ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2284 2286 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2046 2044 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2285 2308 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1998 2013 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1994 1999 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1946 1969 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2150 2152 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Palas Aleš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov 2084 2085 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1978 2075 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2012 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2189 2179 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Horníček Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2010 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1905 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 0
2009/2010 10 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 ½
2009/2010 9 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 ½
2009/2010 8 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 1
2009/2010 7 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 0
2009/2010 6 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1947 0
2009/2010 5 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2089 ½
2009/2010 3 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1
2009/2010 2 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 1
2009/2010 1 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 1
2008/2009 11 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 1
2008/2009 7 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 0
2008/2009 6 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1985 ½
2008/2009 5 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 0
2008/2009 4 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0
2008/2009 3 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 ½
2008/2009 2 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2076 0
2008/2009 1 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 0
2007/2008 11 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 ½
2007/2008 10 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 0
2007/2008 9 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Novotný Roman Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 1
2007/2008 8 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 ½
2007/2008 6 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2063 1
2007/2008 4 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 ½
2007/2008 3 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 0
2007/2008 2 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½
2007/2008 1 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 Purnoch Josef Neratovice B 2159 0
2005/2006 10 Kostelec A 2061 Doležal Jan Poděbrady 1964 ½
2005/2006 9 Kostelec A 2061 Sodoma Jan Benešov 2239 ½
2005/2006 8 Kostelec A 2061 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 1922 1
2005/2006 7 Kostelec A 2061 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 0
2005/2006 4 Kostelec A 2061 Masák Radim Nymburk 1914 1
2005/2006 2 Kostelec A 2061 Procházka Jaroslav Brodce 1985 1
2005/2006 1 Kostelec A 2061 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 0
2004/2005 11 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 0
2004/2005 10 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 0
2004/2005 8 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 1
2004/2005 7 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Daneš Jaroslav Sokol Sendražice A 2103 ½
2004/2005 5 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 ½
2004/2005 4 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 1
2004/2005 3 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 ½
2004/2005 2 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 1
2004/2005 1 Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 ½
2003/2004 9 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1952 0
2003/2004 8 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2141 ½
2003/2004 7 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Fišer Jiří Sokol Benešov A 2128 0
2003/2004 5 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2167 0
2003/2004 3 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2133 0
2003/2004 2 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2060 0
2003/2004 1 Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 1