Hráč Braun Marek

Braun Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Braun Marek
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2189
Elo mezinárodní: 2187
ID: 15489
FIDE ID: 329029
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2181 2185 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2084 2092 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2181 2185 Žilka Štěpán Sparta Kutná Hora 2560 2508 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2188 2185 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec 2212 2215 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2188 2185 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2269 2270 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2183 2185 Meduna Eduard ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2374 2361 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2189 2188 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2221 2261 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2189 2188 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2307 2307 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2187 2188 Štross František Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2260 2256 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2222 2215 Vaněk Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2077 2100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2227 2215 Michálek Jan TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2248 2219 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2241 2224 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2012 2041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2237 2224 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1969 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2226 2215 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2175 2191 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2222 2215 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2043 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2241 2224 Urban Zdeněk SK AD Jicin 2141 2142 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2238 2224 Gregor Jiří SK Mahrla Praha 2248 2212 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2238 2224 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2206 2202 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2226 2215 Hejda Antonín SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1953 1983 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2222 2215 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice B 2296 2311 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2227 2215 Vološin Leon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2383 2418 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2200 2207 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2192 2207 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1929 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2212 2207 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2060 2038 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2200 2207 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2226 2219 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2270 2273 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2218 2207 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2144 2131 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2200 2207 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1950 2002 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2192 2207 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice "C" 2118 2123 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2192 2207 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2046 2034 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2212 2207 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2059 2066 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2212 2207 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy 2149 2164 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2200 2207 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2332 2259 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2200 2207 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1937 1934 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2200 2207 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2040 2032 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2200 2207 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2219 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1983 1982 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2422 2433 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2164 2167 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Kovář Vojtěch Bartoš Unichess "B" 2346 2341 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2403 2430 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2260 2247 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 2195 2215 Richterová Nataša TJ Jiskra Hořice 2187 2104 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Popper Tomáš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2208 2218 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 Pražák Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2033 2052 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Fajman Petr AD Jičín 2203 2219 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Praha 2171 2174 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2257 2268 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 Šimek Petr Unichess 2382 2365 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2215 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2215 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2206 2221 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2066 2115 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2109 2097 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 Juřek Josef Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2301 2261 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2212 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2212 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2212 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess A 2230 2239 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 Šura Jaroslav Unichess B 2104 2098 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 2193 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2249 2277 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2227 2230 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2191 2185 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 Fajman Petr AD Mahrla 2267 2267 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Mikeš Jan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2062 2122 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Přibyl Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2308 2310 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2178 2177 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Lechtýnský Jiří CHESS MOST 2367 2369 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Jüptner Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2349 2341 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2223 2223 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2234 2220 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 2229 2227 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2282 2279 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2162 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2290 2317 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Forman Štěpán Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2426 2447 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2304 2313 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2316 2322 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2270 2274 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2263 2251 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2399 2395 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 2232 2243 Seifarth Robert Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2313 2321 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2232 2243 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2196 2194 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 Fajman Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2067 2093 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2311 2317 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 2390 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2278 2283 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín B 2449 2465 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 2129 2152 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 2153 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2153 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2153 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2153 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2153 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2180 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 2153 Baláček Tadeáš TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2153 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec 2153 Čechura Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 2268 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec 2153 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec 2153 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec 2153 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2371 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 2153 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2196 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2153 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2153 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2153 Šťastný Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2251 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2153 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2153 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 2153 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1926 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2153 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2180 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2153 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2159 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2153 Baláček Tadeáš TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2153 Stárek Stanislav SK OAZA Praha 1905 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 2153 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1944 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2153 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2277 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2189 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2380 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2197 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2239 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2144 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec 2166 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2292 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec 2166 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec 2166 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec 2166 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2162 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec 2166 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2337 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec 2166 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec 2166 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2191 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec 2166 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2176 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec 2166 Šrejber Michal ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2144 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec 2166 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2425 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2144 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Rubeš Jan ŠK Most 2047 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Froněk Vítězslav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Bartoš Jan Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2198 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Beneš Petr Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1955 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Krišica Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1940 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1985 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2089 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1693 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Půlpán Jakub 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1957 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1417 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1575 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1512 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Krušina Patrik ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1669 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Kouba Václav Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 2063 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Půlpán Jakub ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1826 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Krušina Patrik TJ Lanškroun 1258 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Kracík Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 2028 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Růžička Filip 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1682 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Bradáč Daniel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2118 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1995 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1806 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1809 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Rambousek Josef M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Beneš Milan ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Mahdal Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1301 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1536 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1886 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1814 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1779 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec C 1956 Trejbal Martin Lokomotiva Liberec C 1556 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec C 1956 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec C 1956 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1770 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec C 1956 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec C 1956 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec B 1717 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec C 1956 Vít Jiří Slávie Liberec 2047 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec C 1956 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec E 1647 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Šimek Jan LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1928 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Dráb Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1737 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Kuchynka Lukáš ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2099 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Šnevajs Heřman A64 GRYGOV 1851 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Vaněk Jiří JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1611 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Svoboda Václav OAZA PRAHA 1968 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Růžička Aleš SOKOL TÁBOR 1907 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Kastner Vojtěch TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1988 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Jonáš Václav ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 DESKO LIBEREC 1876 Havlík Jindřich ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1677 Šmíd Jan Staré Město 1929 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1677 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek 1945 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1677 Tesař Martin Zlín 1788 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1677 Hrabal Michal Grygov 1657 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1677 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1768 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1677 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1677 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Mužík Roman Novoborský ŠK B" 2020 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1794 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice 1798 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Kavický Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1952 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Semily 1750 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Novák Jan Desko Liberec A" 1922 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec B" 1480 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec C" 1677 Hubáček Oldřich Autobrzdy Jablonec 1483 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1437 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1504 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1437 Cibulka Jan Plzeň B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1437 Daniel Jiří Lysá nad Labem ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1677 Krška David České Budějovice 1474 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1677 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1677 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1677 Inquort Vít Vyšehrad 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C" 1628 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B" 1668 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Novák Luboš Sokol Koberovy 1525 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Voldřich Milan Loko Liberec B" 1553 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Šimon Petr Loko Liberec A" 1888 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Molitoris Andreas Bižu Jablonec B" 1598 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Šic Vojtěch Slavie Liberec 1553 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec E" 1453 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec D" 1677 Morávek Jiří LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1388 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec C 1437 Molitoris Andreas Bižuterie Jbl A 1513 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec C 1437 Koudelka Lukáš Slavie Turnov B 1798 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec C 1437 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1708 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec C 1437 Schöber Gerhard Spartak Rokytnice 1735 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec C 1437 Šic Vojtěch Slavie Liberec 1521 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec C 1437 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa C 1622 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec C 1437 Prasse Uwe Krásná Lípa A 2065 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec C 1437 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1539 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany A ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Spáčil Stanislav Biomedica Říčany B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Varga Jiří Sokol Údlice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Šochman Erik ŠK Kladno 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Nejedlý Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1346 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha B" ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Navrátil Josef Tietz Karlovy Vary 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Benak Petr Bonex Teplice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec A" 1437 Rous Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec D 1437 Mohyla Zdeněk Loko Liberec B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec D 1437 Ludvíček Jiří Bižu Jablonec B 1772 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec D 1437 Krch Ladislav Textilana N. Město 1711 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec D 1437 Zuzánek Vítězslav Loko Liberec A 1721 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec D Poláček Vladimír LIAZ Jablonec ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec D 1437 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1655 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec D 1437 Liška Jiří Nisa Proseč 1627 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec D 1437 Švec Luděk Desko Libere E 1731 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec D 1437 Malý Marek Loko Liberec C 1315 1 soutěž