Hráč Gáj Miloš

Gáj Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Gáj Miloš
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1945
ID: 35811
FIDE ID: 350710
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1951 1959 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1579 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Unichess E 1951 1959 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Unichess E 1951 1959 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1851 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess E 1951 1959 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess D 1951 1959 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1834 1841 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess D 1951 1959 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1788 1813 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess E 1955 1962 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1913 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess D 1955 1962 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 1955 1962 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1758 1816 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess D 1955 1962 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2040 2039 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 1955 1962 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 1955 1962 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1951 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 1955 1962 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess D 1955 1962 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1738 1732 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess D 1978 1992 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess D 1978 1992 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess D 1978 1992 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha D 1990 1994 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess C 1978 1992 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1845 1878 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess C 1978 1992 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess C 1978 1992 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2272 2218 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess E 1978 1992 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess E 1978 1992 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1909 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess E 1978 1992 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha D 1945 1909 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess E 1978 1992 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 1978 1992 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess E 1978 1992 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2007 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess E 1978 1992 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess D 1978 1992 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1995 1920 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess D 1978 1992 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1543 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess D 1978 1992 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 1978 1992 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess D 1978 1992 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1837 1913 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess D 1978 1992 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess D 1978 1992 Zikmund Daniel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess C 1978 1992 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2136 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha D 1897 1951 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2112 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2006 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2092 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov A 2006 2011 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha A 2127 2130 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2030 2043 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess A 2017 2028 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha B 1990 1937 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1973 1984 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 Laube Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2024 2102 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2002 2058 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha A 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2002 2058 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2015 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2002 2058 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1790 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2058 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2012 2031 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2058 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2152 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2058 Hostička František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2228 2220 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2058 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 ½ soutěž