Hráč Kaplan Daniel

Kaplan Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kaplan Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2030
ID: 2894
FIDE ID: 323454
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2030 2028 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2198 2182 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2030 2028 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2133 2133 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2025 2028 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1935 1950 ½
2019/2020 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2030 2028 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2024 2029 0
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2025 2028 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1945 1982 1
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2034 2038 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1935 1971 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2037 2038 Plášek Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1996 1998 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2029 2038 Satranský Jaroslav Český lev Kolešovice A 2193 2170 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2029 2038 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1998 1988 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2039 2038 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2107 2097 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2039 2038 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2015 2016 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2008 2029 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1896 1901 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2008 2029 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2037 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2017 2029 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1933 1938 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2037 2038 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1765 1794 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2037 2038 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1946 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2029 2038 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 1960 1935 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2029 2038 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1911 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2039 2038 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1993 2016 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2039 2038 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2055 2055 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2025 2029 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1833 1788 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2025 2029 Běloušek Michal Sokol Sendražice A 1998 2033 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2008 2029 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2065 2074 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2008 2029 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1936 1950 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2017 2029 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2124 2129 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2037 2038 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1963 1935 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2025 2029 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín C 1967 1951 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2018 2056 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1899 1899 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2036 2056 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1817 1810 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2036 2056 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2052 2056 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1850 1847 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2052 2056 Rigo Imrich Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 1998 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2060 2056 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1972 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2036 2056 Koper Štefan Český lev Kolešovice A 1825 1850 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2036 2056 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1961 1958 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2062 2057 Mareš Vladimír Příbram Baník A 1975 1982 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2018 2056 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1957 1956 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2052 2056 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2091 2050 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2052 2056 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2042 2059 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2060 2056 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2121 2129 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2060 2056 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2146 2176 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2068 2082 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2143 2117 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2042 2039 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2062 2057 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1965 1967 ½
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 1
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 1
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 0
2016/2017 8 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2153 2149 0
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2193 2182 0
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 1
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 0
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 0
2016/2017 2 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 1
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 2377 2365 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2072 2082 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1821 1816 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2072 2082 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1937 1924 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2132 2135 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1974 1964 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2184 2189 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2169 2173 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2169 2169 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2098 2090 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2019 2069 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2068 2077 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2220 2213 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2158 2152 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2201 2200 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Rut Vojtěch Šachklub města Dobrovice 2065 2058 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Hollan Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2023 2021 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2038 2031 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2080 2071 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Hejný Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2151 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2207 2197 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2193 2199 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2013 1921 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2218 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2091 2120 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1749 1738 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1832 1875 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1956 1973 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2042 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2102 2106 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín B 2197 2142 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2113 2105 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Keller Daniel TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1978 2075 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2175 2159 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2049 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2049 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín 2049 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2001 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín 2049 Fiala Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2049 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2184 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín 2049 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2165 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín 2049 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2160 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín 2049 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2047 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Gutman Petr Šachový klub Rakovník 2124 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2056 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1975 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2112 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2102 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 ½
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 1
2009/2010 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 ½
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2117 ½
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 ½
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora B 2100 ½
2009/2010 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2049 0
2009/2010 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2165 0
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2162 ½
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1987 ½
2009/2010 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 ½
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2102 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2091 Hajný Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 2091 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2425 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín 2091 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín 2091 Doseděl Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2119 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2091 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2227 ½
2008/2009 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2029 1
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 ½
2008/2009 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 ½
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2148 0
2008/2009 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2172 ½
2008/2009 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2088 ½
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2256 1
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Novotný Roman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2073 0
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2114 1
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 1
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2131 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín 2131 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2131 Šrejber Michal TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2137 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín 2131 Fojtů Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín 2131 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín 2131 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín 2131 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2131 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2145 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín 2131 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2072 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín 2131 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 0
2007/2008 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. C 2134 1
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2092 1
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 ½
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 ½
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2063 1
2007/2008 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2134 ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Žáček Zdeněk Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 1
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 1
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice B 2261 1
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2098 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2052 Štolba Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2099 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2052 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín 2052 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2052 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2052 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2052 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2043 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín 2052 Buchar Petr TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín 2052 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2152 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín 2052 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2170 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín 2052 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín 2052 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2029 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín 2072 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín 2072 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2102 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2072 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2186 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2072 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2235 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín 2072 Skála Jaromír TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2049 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2072 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2072 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2072 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2160 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2072 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2211 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2072 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2072 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany 2111 ½
2005/2006 11 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 ½
2005/2006 10 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 1
2005/2006 9 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2005/2006 8 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1915 1
2005/2006 7 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 ½
2005/2006 6 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1843 ½
2005/2006 5 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 ½
2005/2006 4 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 ½
2005/2006 3 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 ½
2005/2006 2 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 1
2005/2006 1 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 2106 Pinc Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Kolín 2106 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Kolín 2106 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2106 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2319 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Kolín 2106 Freisler Pavel ŠK DP Holdia 2308 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Kolín 2106 Klíma Lukáš Novoborský ŠK 2448 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2106 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2186 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2106 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2274 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Kolín 2106 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardub. 2235 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2106 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2225 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2106 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2110 1
2004/2005 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2222 1
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2115 0
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany A 2232 ½
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2143 ½
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Vojta Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 2323 0
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 0
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 1
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 0
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce A 2100 1
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 0
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 Valenta Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk A 2027 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha 2184 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Grus Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2106 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2176 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 1850 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Kaderka Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2111 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 2096 Buchar Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 ½
2003/2004 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Klein Milan Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 ½
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 1
2003/2004 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1829 ½
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1922 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 1
2003/2004 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1721 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1761 1
2003/2004 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1896 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 2024 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1874 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1863 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1918 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n/L B 1896 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Vinklárek Ondřej Stad. Kutná Hora A 1955 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1829 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2083 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1932 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2045 0