Hráč Hajný Miloslav

Hajný Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hajný Miloslav
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 2104
FIDE ID: 324795
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2040 2015 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2202 2219 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2013 2015 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2255 2238 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2013 2015 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2061 2062 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2006 2008 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2135 2133 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2006 2008 Hostička František SK Mahrla Praha 2144 2112 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2003 2008 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2095 2083 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2011 2022 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2078 2079 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2021 2022 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2031 2034 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2022 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy 2179 2164 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2022 Krušelj Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2012 0 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2022 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2034 2031 Liška Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2241 2256 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2032 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 2119 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Jareš Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2028 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2146 2147 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess "B" 2181 2158 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Burda Roman ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess "B" 2055 2073 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2094 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2200 2220 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2041 2048 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2041 2048 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2066 2074 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Vanka Miloslav NERATOVICE 2164 2156 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2094 2098 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2075 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1992 2007 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1938 1914 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1969 1989 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram 1922 1970 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Kastner Kamil Dolní Kralovice 1976 1946 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1966 1962 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1948 1943 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1869 1880 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2016 2024 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2069 2141 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín 2179 2177 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 1964 1958 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2008 2021 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2049 2058 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 Říha Jaroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1996 2109 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2058 2053 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1965 1969 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2058 2053 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1977 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1541 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2070 2024 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 1952 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2010 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2022 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2075 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2142 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2075 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2075 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2001 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2162 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2091 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2227 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2117 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2138 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2258 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2142 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1988 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Vondra Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2005 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Kraus Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2019 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Skála Jaromír Sokol Kolín 2080 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2133 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 Forman Miroslav SK OAZA Praha 2062 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2077 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2098 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2077 Doležal Radoslav Sokol Český Brod 1952 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1900 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2134 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Hora Milan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2157 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2131 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2077 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2086 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany 2088 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2117 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Horák Vladimír TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2090 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2092 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1955 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2092 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2109 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2092 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2196 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2090 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Trojan Luboš TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2062 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Kaderka Radek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2152 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2098 1
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2135 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 0
2005/2006 5 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2135 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2156 ½
2004/2005 6 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2135 Žáček Zdeněk AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 0
2004/2005 5 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2135 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2147 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2118 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2047 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha 2141 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2115 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2176 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 Čeřovský Marek Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1894 1
2003/2004 9 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 ½
2003/2004 8 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2128 1
2003/2004 7 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2104 0
2003/2004 6 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2057 1
2003/2004 5 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 Kastner Vojtěch Synthesia Pardubice B 1928 1
2003/2004 4 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 ½
2003/2004 11 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 ½
2003/2004 10 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 0
2003/2004 9 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 1
2003/2004 3 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 1
2003/2004 2 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 Šedý Pavel ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 1