Hráč Štěpánek Stanislav

Štěpánek Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Štěpánek Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 1688
FIDE ID: 338532
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1870 1865 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1743 1663 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1870 1865 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1757 1719 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1881 1865 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1857 1875 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1881 1865 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1873 1899 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1865 1865 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1784 1810 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1865 1865 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1785 1769 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1862 1857 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1569 1602 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1857 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1920 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1857 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1762 1797 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1854 1857 Jíša Luboš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1820 1764 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1909 1886 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1858 0 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1837 1844 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1899 1881 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1837 1844 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1951 1892 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1844 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1819 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1844 Klein Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1892 1862 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1836 1792 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1829 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1937 1938 1
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 0
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 1
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 1
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 0
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1954 1962 0
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 0
2016/2017 2 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 1
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín B 1796 1745 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1515 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1819 1816 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1842 1821 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1892 1900 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1907 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1943 1971 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2090 2112 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov 2084 2085 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Michálek František Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2224 2235 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1870 1841 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 1866 1871 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1866 1871 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 1866 1871 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1883 1898 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2102 2148 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1975 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1982 1997 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1902 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1921 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Dočekal Vladimír Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2056 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2016 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1934 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1988 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1882 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1877 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1905 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2067 0
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 0
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 0
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 0
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Vokolek Jaroslav Kutná Hora B 1906 1
2009/2010 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Hložek Jan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1838 ½
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2008 ½
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 ½
2009/2010 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 ½
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 1912 Crha Ondřej ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 1912 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín 2209 ½
2008/2009 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 ½
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1533 1
2008/2009 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 ½
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1802 ½
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Vocilka Jiří Kutná Hora 1877 1
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav ½
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 0
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 2000 ½
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1942 ½
2007/2008 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2081 0
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 ½
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 ½
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1772 1
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1876 ½
2007/2008 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1845 ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 ½
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 ½
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 0
2006/2007 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1925 0
2006/2007 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2125 ½
2006/2007 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1908 ½
2006/2007 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1606 1
2006/2007 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1872 ½
2006/2007 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 1
2006/2007 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1817 0
2006/2007 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l 1969 0
2006/2007 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1633 1
2006/2007 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 Procházka Petr Jawa Brodce 1963 1
2005/2006 11 Poděbrady 1901 Drašner František Sendražice 1915 0
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 1901 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 1
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 1901 Doležal Radoslav Říčany C 2007 0
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 1901 Klain Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 1
2005/2006 7 Poděbrady 1901 Masák Radim Nymburk 1914 0
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1826 1848 Kaucký Jaroslav Brodce 1665 1
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 1901 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2152 ½
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 1901 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 ½
2005/2006 3 Poděbrady 1901 Buřil Petr Říčany B 1984 0
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 1901 Vlasák Jiří Kolín B 1952 0
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 1901 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 0
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1820 0
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 ½
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2040 ½
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Pecháček Stanislav TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 ½
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1773 1
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1902 0
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1909 1
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1826 0
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n/ČL A 1762 ½
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1898 1
2004/2005 11 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2004/2005 10 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 0
2004/2005 9 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice B 1771 ½
2004/2005 8 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1742 0
2004/2005 7 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2045 0
2004/2005 6 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín D 0
2004/2005 5 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1820 0
2004/2005 4 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1946 0
2004/2005 3 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 0
2004/2005 2 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Fojtů Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 1
2004/2005 1 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 Novotný Roman Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Poděbrady B" 1977 Folkman Luděk Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Poděbrady B" 1977 Beránek Karel Sokol Č. Brod B" 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Poděbrady B" 1977 Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky D" 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Poděbrady B" 1977 TJ Sendražice C" 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Poděbrady B" 1977 Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav 1617 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Poděbrady B" 1977 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sendražice B" 1504 1
2003/2004 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 0
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 ½
2003/2004 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1729 1
2003/2004 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Vích Ondřej Sokol Bakov B 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1591 ½