Hráč Huřťák Otto

Huřťák Otto

User Pic
Jméno: Huřťák Otto
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1992
Elo mezinárodní: 2030
ID: 1519
FIDE ID: 383309
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1982 1976 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 Lorenc Adam USK Praha A 1962 1942 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 Kasalický Petr Dukla B 2083 2063 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 1915 1943 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1815 1897 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 Postupa Martin GROP - B 2037 2048 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2060 2045 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2059 2065 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2049 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians 2031 2005 Flajšman Pavel Šachklub Klatovy 2227 1967 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians 2031 2005 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice 1801 1756 1
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2061 2049 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2098 2119 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1976 1984 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2030 1992 Vacek Radomír GROP - B 2007 2020 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2015 1995 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1964 1981 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2002 1995 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2115 2116 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2005 1997 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice 1901 1907 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla B 2051 2086 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2046 2050 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2099 2084 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy E 2002 1980 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1919 1918 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2030 1992 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Stejskal Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 1972 1969 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2029 2026 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Šárek Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1909 1937 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2146 2134 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2016 2015 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1997 2016 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2030 1992 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1927 1998 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1868 1898 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1927 1998 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1887 1881 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1927 1998 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1940 1919 0
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1990 1994 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 1
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1990 1994 Forman Štěpán SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2221 2225 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha A 2074 2050 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 Klaus Jan GROP B 1996 2008 ½
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha C 1946 ½
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1767 1804 ½
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 ½
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 1
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Hackel Luděk GROP D 1979 0
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2095 2103 ½
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 0
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Vršovice D 1896 1867 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 1
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1935 1986 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 ½
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 1
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 0
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2035 2037 1
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Říman Václav GROP B 2054 2054 0
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2047 2063 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 2036 Mukashev Assan ŠK GROP Praha 2265 2273 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 2036 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1789 1833 ½