Hráč Hradecký Ivo

Hradecký Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Hradecký Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2098
Elo mezinárodní: 2111
ID: 8627
FIDE ID: 325015
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B TJ Pankrác E 2111 2098 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2024 2005 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Pankrác E 2111 2098 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1873 1858 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Pankrác E 2111 2098 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1859 1864 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Pankrác E 2111 2098 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1917 1954 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Pankrác E 2111 2098 Šiktanc Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2073 2101 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Pankrác E 2111 2098 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1732 1721 1
2017/2018 10 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2097 2092 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2101 2098 ½
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vlašim B 2097 2092 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 1
2017/2018 8 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2111 2092 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1973 1
2017/2018 7 B Spartak Vlašim B 2111 2092 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2107 2084 0
2017/2018 6 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2101 2092 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1963 1959 1
2017/2018 5 B Spartak Vlašim B 2101 2092 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1908 1897 1
2017/2018 4 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2097 2092 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2041 1983 1
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2097 2092 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 0
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2095 2089 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy A 1965 1975 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vlasim 2098 2092 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vlasim 2097 2092 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2170 2141 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vlasim 2111 2092 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2081 2069 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vlasim 2111 2092 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2120 2100 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Spartak Vlasim 2101 2092 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor 2076 2068 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Spartak Vlasim 2101 2092 Hejda Antonín Eurovia Praha 2084 2035 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Spartak Vlasim 2097 2092 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vlasim 2097 2092 Grill Roman SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vlasim 2097 2092 Vystrčil Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2146 2169 ½
2015/2016 11 Č Spartak Vlašim 2057 2037 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2168 2162 0
2015/2016 6 Č Spartak Vlašim 2057 2037 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 1
2015/2016 8 B Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2041 2048 1
2015/2016 4 B Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2086 2066 1
2015/2016 3 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 1
2015/2016 2 B Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 1
2015/2016 1 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 Hulín Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2217 2209 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Seifarth Robert ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 0
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác B 2107 2132 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Hrdina Robin TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Řehák Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 0
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2147 2151 1
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2324 2310 0
2014/2015 11 B Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín D 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 10 Č Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2084 2092 0
2014/2015 8 Č Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2009 1995 1
2014/2015 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2098 2101 ½
2014/2015 4 B Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1942 1954 ½
2014/2015 2 B Slovan Broumov 2102 2100 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 1
2014/2015 10 Č Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 0
2014/2015 9 B Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 0
2014/2015 8 Č Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 ½
2014/2015 7 B Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 0
2014/2015 2 Č Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 0
2014/2015 1 Č Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2125 0
2014/2015 11 B TJ Spartak Vlašim 2102 2100 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim 2102 2100 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 2150 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim 2102 2100 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2213 2175 0
2013/2014 10 B Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 1
2013/2014 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1977 1951 ½
2013/2014 6 B Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 0
2013/2014 4 B Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2042 2043 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 11 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2080 2088 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 1
2013/2014 10 B Spartak Vlašim B 2080 2088 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 1
2013/2014 7 B Spartak Vlašim B 2080 2088 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1991 1973 1
2013/2014 6 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2080 2088 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2080 2088 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2023 2021 0
2013/2014 3 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2080 2088 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2030 2051 1
2012/2013 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2157 2213 0
2012/2013 10 B Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2063 2066 0
2012/2013 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2013 2032 0
2012/2013 8 B Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 1
2012/2013 1 B Slovan Broumov 2113 2114 Tázlar Petr ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 0
2012/2013 11 Č TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Libich Jan SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1975 1
2012/2013 10 B TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha B 2050 2032 1
2012/2013 7 Č TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 0
2012/2013 6 B TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 1952 1923 1
2012/2013 4 Č TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2177 2185 0
2012/2013 3 B TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2187 2193 0
2012/2013 2 Č TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 ½
2011/2012 10 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2103 2104 Steiner Pavel SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 1
2011/2012 9 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2103 2104 Vrňata Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 2094 2084 ½
2011/2012 5 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2103 2104 Nývlt Otto SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1986 1952 1
2011/2012 10 B Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2229 2230 0
2011/2012 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 1914 1
2011/2012 6 B Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2130 2154 1
2011/2012 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1987 2011 1
2011/2012 4 B Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 Tázlar Petr ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2103 2104 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2034 2034 ½
2010/2011 11 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 0
2010/2011 9 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2163 1
2010/2011 8 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 1
2010/2011 7 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2122 0
2010/2011 6 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2089 0
2010/2011 4 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Balhar Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 2242 1
2010/2011 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2164 1
2010/2011 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1905 0
2009/2010 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2130 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2130 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2144 0
2009/2010 8 B Slovan Broumov 2130 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2069 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2130 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2278 ½
2009/2010 6 B Slovan Broumov 2130 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1863 0
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov 2130 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Slovan Broumov 2130 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2139 ½
2009/2010 9 B Slovan Broumov B 2130 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 0
2009/2010 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 2130 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1988 1
2009/2010 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 2130 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2115 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1908 1
2008/2009 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2115 Přibyl Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1816 1
2008/2009 8 B Slovan Broumov 2115 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2068 1
2008/2009 6 B Slovan Broumov 2115 Kubec Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 1
2008/2009 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2115 Hájek Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2155 ½
2008/2009 4 B Slovan Broumov 2115 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 1
2008/2009 3 B Slovan Broumov 2115 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 1
2008/2009 2 Č Slovan Broumov 2115 Jecha Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1998 ½
2008/2009 1 B Slovan Broumov 2115 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 0
2007/2008 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2136 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2031 0
2007/2008 8 B Slovan Broumov 2136 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1921 1
2007/2008 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2136 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2028 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2136 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 0
2007/2008 4 B Slovan Broumov 2136 Vondráček Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 1
2007/2008 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2136 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 ½
2007/2008 2 B Slovan Broumov 2136 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2123 0
2007/2008 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2125 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Vacek Radomír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 0
2007/2008 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 ½
2007/2008 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 Vojta Pavel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2161 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2135 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 ½
2006/2007 6 B Slovan Broumov 2135 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2077 0
2006/2007 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2135 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2177 0
2006/2007 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2135 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 0
2006/2007 2 B Slovan Broumov 2135 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 0
2006/2007 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2135 Bednář Jiří Sokol Náchod 2018 1
2005/2006 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2028 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2028 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2028 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 0
2005/2006 11 B Slovan Broumov 2028 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2094 1
2005/2006 10 Č Slovan Broumov 2028 Rozkovec Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1860 1
2005/2006 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2028 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 ½
2005/2006 8 B Slovan Broumov 2028 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 0
2005/2006 6 B Slovan Broumov 2028 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1935 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2028 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1978 1
2005/2006 4 B Slovan Broumov 2028 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1866 1
2005/2006 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2028 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1892 1
2005/2006 2 B Slovan Broumov 2028 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1992 1
2005/2006 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2028 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 ½
2004/2005 10 B Slovan Broumov 1947 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1887 0
2004/2005 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1947 Pinkava Josef TJ Hronov 1845 1
2004/2005 8 B Slovan Broumov 1947 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1853 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1947 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2056 1
2004/2005 6 B Slovan Broumov 1947 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v P. 2021 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1947 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 ½
2004/2005 4 B Slovan Broumov 1947 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1915 1
2004/2005 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1947 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové 2003 1
2004/2005 2 B Slovan Broumov 1947 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1923 0
2004/2005 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1947 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2014 1
2003/2004 13 Č Slovan Broumov Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 0
2003/2004 12 B Slovan Broumov Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 1
2003/2004 11 Č Slovan Broumov Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 10 B Slovan Broumov Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 0
2003/2004 9 Č Slovan Broumov Neubauer Vilém DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2003/2004 8 B Slovan Broumov Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod ½
2003/2004 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1922 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1752 0
2003/2004 6 B Slovan Broumov 1922 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa A 1888 0
2003/2004 4 Č Slovan Broumov 1922 Pavelka Vladimír Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1857 ½
2003/2004 3 B Slovan Broumov 1922 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1794 1