Hráč Velík Jan

Velík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Velík Jan
Oddíl: TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2015
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 2300
FIDE ID: 366374
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2004 2014 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 1984 2004 1
2018/2019 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2005 2014 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1962 0 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2012 2014 Paulovič Milan Caissa Roztoky A 1793 1795 1
2018/2019 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2012 2014 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1946 1947 0
2018/2019 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2014 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1941 1950 0
2018/2019 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2014 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1710 1706 1
2018/2019 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2018 2014 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1946 1937 1
2018/2019 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2018 2014 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1839 1852 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2014 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1825 1
2017/2018 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2018 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1920 0 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2015 2018 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1842 1843 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2015 2018 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2093 2068 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2018 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1984 1973 0
2017/2018 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2018 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2018 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Roztoky B 1956 1961 1
2017/2018 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2018 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 2004 0 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2024 2025 Spousta Jan TJ Hostivice A 1802 1912 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2030 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 1
2015/2016 11 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1517 1
2015/2016 10 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 ½
2015/2016 9 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 ½
2015/2016 8 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 1
2015/2016 7 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Kittler Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1696 1
2015/2016 5 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Červenka Antonín ŠO STOCHOV 1677 1
2015/2016 4 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 0
2015/2016 3 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1851 1807 1
2015/2016 2 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1756 1706 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1947 1971 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2087 2102 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2032 2030 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1955 1965 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1914 1895 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2019 1970 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2080 2025 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1898 1
2010/2011 11 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2140 ½
2010/2011 10 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2070 0
2010/2011 9 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 0
2010/2011 8 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 ½
2010/2011 7 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 ½
2010/2011 6 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 1
2010/2011 5 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky B 2186 ½
2010/2011 4 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 0
2010/2011 3 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2059 ½
2010/2011 2 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 ½
2010/2011 1 AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2136 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 1
2009/2010 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 1
2009/2010 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 1
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 1
2009/2010 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 1
2009/2010 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1810 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky "B" 2065 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1967 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1992 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2032 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Rývová Anna ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1935 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1731 1
2006/2007 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary 1900 1
2006/2007 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2031 0
2006/2007 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1856 ½
2006/2007 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1851 ½
2006/2007 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 2026 1
2006/2007 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky C 2017 1
2006/2007 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice B 1579 1
2006/2007 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1724 1
2006/2007 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 ½
2006/2007 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1976 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1899 0
2005/2006 11 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1
2005/2006 10 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Linhart Ondřej Spartak Čelákovice 1467 1
2005/2006 9 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Břečka František Brandýs n/Labem 1938 1
2005/2006 7 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 1
2005/2006 6 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Garšic Petr Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 1
2005/2006 5 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Netušil Jaroslav DIAREA Neratovice 2046 0
2005/2006 4 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Bulva Stanislav Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 ½
2005/2006 3 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 ½
2005/2006 2 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1880 ½
2005/2006 1 Aero Odolena Voda 1972 Tyban Vladislav Libčice n/Vltavou 1661 ½
2004/2005 11 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Hrubčík Martin Čelakovice A 1438 1
2004/2005 10 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 1
2004/2005 9 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs A 1966 ½
2004/2005 7 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov B 1999 ½
2004/2005 6 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1655 1
2004/2005 5 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1946 0
2004/2005 4 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 1
2004/2005 3 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 1
2004/2005 2 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1999 ½
2004/2005 1 AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1775 1
2003/2004 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A" 2099 ½
2003/2004 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1906 0
2003/2004 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Valtera Jiří EasyE Kralupy B" 1976 0
2003/2004 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Šlechta Karel Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 ½
2003/2004 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 B" 2020 0
2003/2004 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 2033 0
2003/2004 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Konvalinka Vladislav EasyE Kralupy C" 1889 ½
2003/2004 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Červinka Pavel Neratovice C" 1799 ½
2003/2004 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1955 1
2003/2004 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1985 Hinz František Sokol Hostivice 1947 1