Hráč Völfl Zdeněk

Völfl Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Völfl Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Česká Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2114
Elo mezinárodní: 2105
ID: 388
FIDE ID: 310050
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2097 2115 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2012 2041 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2113 2115 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1988 2003 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2113 2115 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 2025 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2106 2115 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2009 2000 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2114 2130 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2180 2186 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2130 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1983 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2130 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1985 1967 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2125 2130 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2049 2053 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2121 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1901 1881 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2115 2121 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1972 0 1
2015/2016 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2115 2131 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2115 2131 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2115 2131 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2115 2131 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2106 2069 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2131 2097 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2212 0
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 1
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2284 2286 ½
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 0
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Drábek Vojtěch TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 ½
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2307 2288 ½
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Chura Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2191 2181 ½
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 ½
2012/2013 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1959 1947 0
2012/2013 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 ½
2012/2013 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1961 2019 1
2012/2013 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1948 1
2012/2013 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1775 1831 1
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2188 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2211 2207 0
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 0
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 ½
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 0
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2304 2276 ½
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 ½
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 0
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2246 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2008 ½
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2246 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 ½
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Cichý Miroslav MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 ½
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Bažantová Marie Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1974 ½
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2193 0
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Klement Lukáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2205 0
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2103 0
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2224 1
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2097 0
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2177 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2228 ½
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2332 1
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Schula Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 ½
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2235 0
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 1
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 0
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 0
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2259 Trojáček Otakar Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2158 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2259 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2056 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2259 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2198 1
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 ½
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 ½
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2160 1
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 ½
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Fryč Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2138 0
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2093 ½
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 1
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 ½
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2258 ½
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2244 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 0
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2239 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 ½
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2239 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2239 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 1
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2253 0
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1993 1
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2211 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2254 ½
2006/2007 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2248 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1905 1
2006/2007 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2248 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 0
2006/2007 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2248 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2248 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 1
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2194 ½
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Neumanová Monika TJ ŠO Chrudim 1715 1
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2179 1
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 ½
2005/2006 11 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Šleich Jan SK Demas DěčínA"" 2292 ½
2005/2006 10 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2053 0
2005/2006 9 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOBB"" 2304 1
2005/2006 8 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny 2187 1
2005/2006 7 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2189 0
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 0
2005/2006 5 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Kameník Martin Marty Most 2022 1
2005/2006 4 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2164 ½
2005/2006 3 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Čontoš Václav KŠT K.VaryA"" 2105 1
2005/2006 2 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 1
2005/2006 1 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 2157 0
2004/2005 10 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 ½
2004/2005 9 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 1
2004/2005 8 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1995 1
2004/2005 7 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Blaháček Evžen TJ Krásná Lípa 2057 0
2004/2005 6 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 1
2004/2005 5 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2093 ½
2004/2005 4 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Pešout Jan TJ PankrácB" 2253 ½
2004/2005 3 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2083 1
2004/2005 2 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Purnoch Josef Neratovice Nazguls 2180 1
2004/2005 1 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2150 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2284 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Burda Roman TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Kopal Josef Desko LiberecA" 2291 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Crha Pavel Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2004 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B" 2172 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 Schauer Jiří Bonex TepliceA" 2235 ½