Hráč Chochol Libor

Chochol Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Chochol Libor
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2134
Elo mezinárodní: 2127
ID: 673
FIDE ID: 307653
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2127 2144 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2128 2123 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2140 2144 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2048 2038 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2132 2138 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2050 2024 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2143 2146 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2112 2089 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2143 2146 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2138 2121 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2167 2164 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess "B" 2264 2249 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2167 2164 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2143 2124 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2167 2164 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 Valenta Petr Chess Most"B" 1900 1898 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1828 1798 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Purnoch Josef NERATOVICE 2188 2185 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2243 2236 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 Forman Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2150 2152 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2150 2152 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2066 2074 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2150 2152 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2101 2094 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 0
2013/2014 8 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2277 2267 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2105 2085 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2101 2096 0
2013/2014 1 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 0
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2240 2245 1
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Jarrah Kamal Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2271 2274 0
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2055 2075 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Novák Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2219 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2184 1
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2316 2322 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2267 2268 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2102 2100 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2150 2161 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2150 2161 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most B 1921 1936 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2150 2161 Janda Zdeněk Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2115 2114 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2150 2161 Vágner Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2077 2034 1
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2043 2046 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2091 2104 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Paganik Pavel CHESS MOST 2246 2247 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Buchcar Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2143 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2138 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2143 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2143 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2117 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2143 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2048 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Friml Antonín ŠK Viamont Teplice 2138 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 1
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2095 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2224 0
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 1
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 1
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 ½
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2024 0
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2132 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Tuma Jakub MARTY Baník Most 2201 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Šišák Richard Slovan Jirkov 2060 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2173 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2159 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2056 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský Tietz A 2106 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Teplice 2182 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2231 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice 2182 Pokorný Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2191 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice 2182 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice 2182 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2026 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice 2182 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2198 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2298 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Paganik Pavel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2282 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2086 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2153 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2272 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2083 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2196 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1995 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2024 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2165 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2160 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2200 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2196 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2277 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2099 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny A 2293 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Klátil Karel SK Děčín B 2016 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice B 2259 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2274 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Ústí n.L Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB "B" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Ústí n.L Sochor Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Ústí n.L Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Ústí n.L Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Ústí n.L Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Ústí n.L Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Ústí n.L Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Ústí n.L Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Ústí n.L Kubíková Alena TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Ústí n.L Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice"A" 1935 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2070 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2092 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník 2165 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "A" 2041 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Plšek Pavel ČSOB"B" 2054 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha "B" 2150 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2015 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2165 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2034 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1984 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Volek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2031 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2096 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Řezníček Jindřich TJ Slovan Jirkov 2074 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2030 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Černík Vladimír Lokomotiva Most "B" 1822 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2216 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2059 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Mrnka Jan Marty Most 1994 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Nový Daniel KŠT K.VaryA"" 1920 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice 2074 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Purnoch Josef ŠK Rakovník 2148 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny 1989 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2069 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA"" 2050 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský B"" 2207 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA"" 2168 ½
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Beránek Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 1900 ½
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice 2022 ½
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Šura Jaroslav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2132 ½
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2043 ½
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2241 0
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 1
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Vrchotka Josef Bonex TepliceB"" 2074 1
2005/2006 3 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Šulc František Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1712 1
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 1
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 Volek Radomír Union LounyB"" 1988 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2059 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians B" 2024 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ PankrácB" 2117 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Šlangal Lukáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2065 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 ½
2004/2005 10 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice "A" 2260 0
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice "B" 2210 0
2004/2005 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2171 ½
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Říha Jaroslav Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 ½
2004/2005 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Mazánek Kamil Union Louny "A" 2177 1
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2114 1
2004/2005 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Marsa Jan Loko Most "B" 2024 0
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2154 ½
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1812 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 ŠK SmíchovA" 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 1981 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Purnoch Josef TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Buriánek Tomáš Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1926 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B" 2160 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2176 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2132 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 2076 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 ½
2003/2004 11 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 0
2003/2004 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2196 0
2003/2004 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2040 0
2003/2004 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2101 ½
2003/2004 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice 2103 1
2003/2004 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice 2036 1
2003/2004 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Balín Kamil Tatran Podbořany 1973 ½
2003/2004 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Mittelbach Zdeněk Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 ½
2003/2004 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2081 1
2003/2004 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas Děčín 2143 1