Hráč Duda Antonín

Duda Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Duda Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2025
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 18039
FIDE ID: 326720
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2050 2025 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1667 1713 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2050 2025 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1961 1989 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2028 2025 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2214 2200 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2028 2025 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2005 1998 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2025 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2255 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2028 2025 Hlavina Matouš BETSYS Říčany 1925 B 2126 2115 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2024 2022 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2164 2163 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 2021 2020 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2072 2006 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2000 2008 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2019 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2000 2008 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2074 2092 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1998 2008 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2041 2040 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1998 2008 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1814 1835 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1998 2008 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 2220 2232 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2006 2008 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1653 1662 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2021 2020 Partl Miloslav ŠK Slavia Liberec 1830 1824 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2012 2020 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1963 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2040 2047 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2129 2139 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2054 2047 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1892 1915 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2044 2047 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2144 2174 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2044 2047 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1926 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2055 2047 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2072 2071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2063 2043 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2129 2049 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2043 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2222 2215 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2043 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 2043 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1987 1969 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2055 2047 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1987 1968 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2054 2038 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2138 2153 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2059 2038 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2147 2162 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2059 2038 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2061 2038 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Frýdlant 2226 2214 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2061 2038 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2089 2083 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2060 2038 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2212 2207 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2060 2038 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2005 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2059 2038 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2091 2084 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2046 2026 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1974 1981 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2059 2038 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice "C" 2313 2289 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2061 2038 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2178 2179 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2060 2038 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2059 2038 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2007 2013 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Slavia Liberec 2047 2030 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2048 2044 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1950 1948 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Polák Benedikt Chess Rowdies 2195 2196 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "C" 2150 2125 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2017 2024 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2204 2147 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2104 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Frank Miroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1942 1942 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2032 2012 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2032 2012 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2127 2118 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2032 2012 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 1991 2057 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Lipták Pavel ŠK Libštát 2105 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Slávia Liberec 2122 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1959 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1975 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 Zelinka Jiří TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2090 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Zimmermann Rene Dr. TJ Krásná Lípa 2044 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2047 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2087 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2185 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec 2056 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec 2056 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2179 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec 2056 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2316 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec 2056 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2050 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2079 Petráž Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1957 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2079 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2239 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Brouček Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2077 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1995 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1948 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1905 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 Trejbal Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1657 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2037 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2139 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2037 Říha Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2065 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2037 Šrejber Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 1926 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2037 Trojan Ondřej TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1666 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2165 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1888 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1972 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Hollmann Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2011 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C" 1986 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Dejmek Josef Autobrzdy Jablonec 1837 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 1762 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1914 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Pavlík Otto Nové Město p. Smrk 1760 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2095 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A" 1889 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1955 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec D" 2018 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 Grof Petr LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1939 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 Kopecký Zdeněk Loko Liberec C" 1698 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 Vacek Radomír Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 ½ soutěž