Hráč Pražák Ondřej

Pražák Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Pražák Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2026
Elo mezinárodní: 2048
ID: 8258
FIDE ID: 322210
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2043 2026 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1823 1845 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2043 2026 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2021 2012 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2020 2026 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Frýdlant 2060 2049 1
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec 2043 2026 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2070 2081 ½
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 2020 2026 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2085 2078 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2031 2054 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2007 2003 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2054 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2119 2071 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2054 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2011 2000 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2054 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2157 2167 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2054 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2129 2126 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2054 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1860 1852 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2054 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1997 1979 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2054 2053 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1917 1917 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2051 2053 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2112 2098 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2051 2053 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2111 2110 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2049 2053 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2125 2130 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2034 2054 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 2016 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2034 2054 Louda Karel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2050 2054 Duffek Marek Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 0 1583 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2147 2162 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2053 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2054 2051 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2053 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1697 1767 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2046 2053 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát 1891 1868 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2046 2053 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 2203 2186 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1978 1957 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1943 1974 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2037 2048 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2097 2117 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2049 2053 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2058 2079 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2042 2053 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice "C" 2072 2027 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2046 2053 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy 2185 2184 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2042 2053 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2130 2066 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1897 1865 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Švec Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1663 1679 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2113 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2007 2013 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 2033 2052 Popper Tomáš Bartoš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2033 2052 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2033 2052 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2033 2052 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2033 2052 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1897 1865 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Ďúran Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 2180 2159 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2007 2013 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1951 1937 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1873 1985 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1760 1742 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1883 1877 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2116 2160 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2093 2093 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 2084 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1908 1946 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2023 2026 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Jínová Lucie ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2136 2083 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2178 2163 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "C" 2150 2125 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2110 2101 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 1921 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 2071 2088 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 2071 2088 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2001 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 2071 2088 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2136 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2027 2057 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2050 2072 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 1
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 1
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 1
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 ½
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 0
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2070 ½
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1935 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2040 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1975 ½
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Indrák Igor ŠK Libštát 2289 ½
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2115 ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2136 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2025 ½
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1987 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2040 ½
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 ½
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 2138 ½
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1969 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 2036 0
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1813 1
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 1
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2116 0
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 2091 ½
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 2059 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1772 1
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1831 0
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 ½
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 1
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 0
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 1
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 ½
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 1
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1938 ½
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1988 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 ½
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2011 ½
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2080 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1967 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2128 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1955 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 ½
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 1
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 1
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1616 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1940 0
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1966 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Semily "B" 1787 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Paseka Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1678 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Beran Jaromír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1463 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Zikuda Petr Zikuda Turnov "C" 1977 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1716 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1773 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Frank Miroslav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Honc Martin Nové Město p. Smrk 1911 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec A" 2018 0
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Studený Petr Desko Liberec C" 1602 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Titěra Libor Autobrzdy Jablonec 1957 ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Boleslav Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec 1914 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1803 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1977 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1914 1
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Šonský Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1982 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 0
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2073 ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1781 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa C 1875 ½
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Kout Zdeněk Krásná Lípa A 2047 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Autobrzdy 2144 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Vrána Jan Desko Liberec B 2103 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Jakubů Milan Semily A 1884 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jbl A 1997 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko LiberecA" 1928 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2176 0
2003/2004 9 Desko LiberecA" 1928 Vichnar David Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1955 ½
2003/2004 8 Desko LiberecA" 1928 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác B" 2132 0
2003/2004 4 Desko LiberecA" 1928 Lácha Jan SK Demas DěčínA" 2035 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko LiberecA" 1928 Kovář Josef ŠK SmíchovA" 1999 ½
2003/2004 1 Desko LiberecA" 1928 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2003 ½