Hráč Světlý Jiří

Světlý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Světlý Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1803
ID: 701
FIDE ID: 316032
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Dukla D 1874 1875 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians D 2042 2052 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Dukla D 1874 1875 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha B 2034 2039 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dukla D 1874 1875 Kasalický Petr Dukla B 2083 2063 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Dukla D 1874 1875 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2403 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla D 1874 1875 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy C 2158 2147 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dukla D 1874 1875 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2103 2102 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Dukla E 1874 1875 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1892 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dukla E 1874 1875 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1776 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dukla E 1874 1875 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians E 1977 1985 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Dukla E 1874 1875 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1778 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla E 1874 1875 Prachař Josef GROP - E 1770 1781 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dukla E 1874 1875 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1962 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Dukla Praha 1856 1912 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2084 2075 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Dukla C 1879 1863 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha C 2017 2032 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Dukla C 1879 1863 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1963 1953 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Dukla C 1879 1863 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1883 1864 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Dukla D 1879 1863 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1989 2003 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Dukla D 1879 1863 Stejskal Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1979 1974 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Dukla D 1879 1863 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy E 1622 1659 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Dukla D 1879 1863 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Dukla D 1879 1863 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1759 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Dukla D 1879 1863 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Dukla D 1879 1863 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1940 1986 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla D 1879 1863 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2060 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Dukla D 1879 1863 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 Dukla B 1879 1863 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha C 1842 1842 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Dukla B 1879 1863 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha B 1887 1916 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Dukla B 1879 1863 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác D 1940 1972 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla B 1879 1863 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1838 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1691 1733 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1906 1864 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1887 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1687 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1806 1807 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1791 1809 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1885 1858 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 Matocha Pavel GROP D 1986 2007 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora 1802 1797 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 Trochta Vojtěch GROP Classical Chess 1828 1836 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2020 2027 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2086 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha C 1903 1925 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess E 1840 1866 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Dbalý Václav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1763 1779 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1727 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1841 1948 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha B 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1874 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Hladký Miroslav LISA A 1702 1719 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1787 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1909 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1845 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Kobylisy B 1988 1980 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 Matocha Pavel GROP B 2016 2043 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha F 2106 2091 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2063 2037 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1978 1992 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha D 1945 1909 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1904 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2093 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1949 1971 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2018 2017 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1946 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2030 2045 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2004 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Vršovice D 1864 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov M 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha C 1946 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1822 1860 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy C 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 Poš Jiří SK LISA A 1895 1900 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice B 1866 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1971 1969 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1973 1984 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Hykš Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1934 1916 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1946 1936 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1790 ½ soutěž