Hráč Petráň Jan

Petráň Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Petráň Jan
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1965
Elo mezinárodní: 1980
ID: 1238
FIDE ID: 316016
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1980 1965 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2048 2044 ½
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1993 1965 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1901 1898 0
2018/2019 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1992 1971 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1597 1607 ½
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1992 1971 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1971 1963 1
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2001 1971 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2041 0
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2010 1985 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2043 2016 0
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1985 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1980 1983 0
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2019 1996 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2084 2083 ½
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1996 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1943 1974 ½
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2034 1996 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1972 0
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2034 1996 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1997 1980 ½
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2040 1996 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1786 1765 ½
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1996 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1927 1920 ½
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1996 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 1
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2025 1980 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2053 2031 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1851 1881 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Švec Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1663 1679 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1929 1930 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 ½
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 ½
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Ďúran Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 2180 2159 ½
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2004 1988 ½
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 0
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 1990 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 ½
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 1990 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1655 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 1990 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1872 1928 ½
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 1990 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 1990 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Lašek František Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1910 1903 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1770 1836 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 ½
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1921 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Najman Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1641 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2015 2095 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1790 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1961 1977 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 1742 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1909 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1660 ½
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1922 ½
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 ½
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 ½
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1776 0
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1916 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2087 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 ½
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec C 2087 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 0
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec C 2087 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec C 2087 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2031 ½
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec C 2087 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1895 0
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec C 2087 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec C 2087 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.S. 1742 1
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec C 2087 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 0
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec C 2087 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 ½
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 1
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1769 1
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1471 1
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1792 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1876 0
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 1
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 ½
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1711 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1955 0
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1915 ½
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2080 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec "B" 1801 ½
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec 2133 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2181 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec 2133 Řezníček Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2274 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec 2133 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec 2133 Outulný Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2204 0
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec 2133 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany 2111 0
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec 2133 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2171 0
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec A" 2099 Molitoris Andreas Bižuterie Jablonec 1598 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec A" 2099 Kanči Michal Nové Město p. Smrk 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec A" 2099 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1712 1
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec A" 2099 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec B" 1480 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec A" 2099 Majstr Jiří Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 1
2003/2004 11 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 ½
2003/2004 8 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2113 ½
2003/2004 7 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2178 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex TepliceA" 2029 0
2003/2004 4 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2143 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Šedý Pavel ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 0
2003/2004 2 Desko LiberecA" 2142 Hoffmann Matěj Sokol KobylisyA" 2079 ½