Hráč Horníček Jiří

Horníček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Horníček Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2127
Elo mezinárodní: 2130
ID: 360
FIDE ID: 300918
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2125 2124 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1914 1924 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2128 2137 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2004 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2149 2137 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2150 2150 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2149 2137 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2114 2104 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2143 2137 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1990 1985 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2137 2129 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1939 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 Vevera Radek Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2270 2225 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2142 2129 Bechyně Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2049 2037 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2142 2129 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1997 2023 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2133 2129 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2093 2084 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2133 2129 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2155 2147 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1992 2035 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2041 1983 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 Hulín Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2088 2083 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2137 2133 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2158 2140 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 2058 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Zdice 2101 2097 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2213 2198 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2158 2094 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2132 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 1987 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2035 2020 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1924 1905 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2052 2054 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2129 2129 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1921 1947 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Schmalz Michal Caissa Úholičky 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2225 2217 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2054 2063 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2182 2234 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov 2000 2008 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2029 2024 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2193 2199 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2129 2143 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2203 2219 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2026 2039 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2189 2179 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2097 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 2008 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1913 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1892 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1971 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2071 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 2006 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1951 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1982 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2010 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2016 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2104 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1993 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2049 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2165 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2162 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora B 2100 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2117 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 2102 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2046 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2013 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1985 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 2133 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2100 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 2122 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice B 2261 1
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 2202 Říha Jaroslav Říčany B 2075 ½
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 2202 Beneš Petr Kolín B 2109 ½
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 2202 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 1
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 2202 Novák Josef Jan Poděbrady 2091 1
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 2144 2138 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 2104 2103 0
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 2202 Buriánek Tomáš SE Ml.Boleslav C 1929 1
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 2202 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 ½
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 2202 Šmíd Miroslav Benešov 2211 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2139 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1810 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2139 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2139 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1738 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2139 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice A 1813 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2139 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2148 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany B 2160 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2148 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov B 1908 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2148 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2148 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2130 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2148 Zdeněk Petr Sokol Benešov A 2118 ½