Hráč Brezmen Pavel

Brezmen Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Brezmen Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2049
Elo mezinárodní: 2071
ID: 2605
FIDE ID: 315052
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Kolín 2075 2059 Roška Branislav TJ Neratovice B 2157 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Kolín 2075 2059 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2209 2186 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Kolín 2082 2059 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2208 2186 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Kolín 2085 2059 Ret Adam Josef Sparta Kutná Hora 1957 1935 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Kolín 2092 2077 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2188 2177 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Kolín 2099 2077 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2179 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Kolín 2099 2077 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2260 2238 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Kolín 2112 2077 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy B 2016 2015 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolin 2102 2065 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Orechov 2137 2196 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolin 2102 2065 Veselý Vítek TJ CHS Chotebor 2075 2068 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolin 2100 2065 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno 2203 2214 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolin 2100 2065 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2084 2093 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolin 2091 2065 Zezula Rudolf TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2014 2027 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolin 2091 2065 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2126 2129 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolin 2101 2071 Mouryc Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1969 1952 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolin 2101 2071 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2234 2243 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolin 2100 2071 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2131 2112 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolin 2102 2071 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2034 2030 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2100 2065 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1876 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2100 2065 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1842 1791 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2101 2071 Bečvář Pavel Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2100 2071 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 2158 2148 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2079 2061 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1969 1967 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2083 2061 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1783 1780 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2083 2061 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1867 1839 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2079 2061 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1861 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2079 2061 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1775 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2090 2064 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1953 1963 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolin 2079 2061 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac B 2140 2162 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolin 2089 2061 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor 2080 2068 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolin 2089 2061 Husárik Braňko Eurovia Praha 2092 2098 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolin 2083 2061 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2276 2285 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolin 2083 2061 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2131 2125 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolin 2079 2061 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlasim 2134 2091 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolin 2079 2061 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2143 2149 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolin 2090 2064 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2168 2143 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2018 1984 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2364 2356 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2099 2101 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Hrdina Robin TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2147 2095 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Petr Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2095 2094 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2095 2094 Pilný Jiří KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1985 1974 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK GROP Praha 2306 2310 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Tůma Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2151 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2155 2148 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Hrdina Robin Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2080 2077 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2137 2138 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2065 2052 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2151 2153 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Ilandzis Spyridon Sokol Tábor 2219 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2237 2239 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov 2000 2008 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1946 1969 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2033 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 Palas Aleš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2010 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2126 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1926 1957 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2058 2080 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín B 2093 2088 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín B 2093 2088 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2097 2094 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín B 2093 2088 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2092 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2092 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2164 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín 2092 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2114 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín 2092 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2076 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín 2092 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín 2092 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín 2092 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2127 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2092 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín 2092 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín 2092 Ringel Zbyněk Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín 2092 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1887 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2082 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2042 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2049 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Baran Peter Sokol na Mělníce 2062 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2103 Novák Jiří Kutná Hora B 1987 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2103 Jaček Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín 2103 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín 2103 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2138 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2103 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2083 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín 2103 Němcová Kateřina SK OAZA Praha 2258 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín 2103 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2105 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín 2103 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2198 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2103 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2124 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2029 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2148 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2088 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2256 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín 2131 Bernard Borek ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2316 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2131 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín 2131 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín 2131 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín 2131 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín 2131 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín 2131 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2337 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2131 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín 2131 Meduna Eduard Šachklub AD Jičín 2469 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín 2131 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín 2131 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2262 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2117 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Priehoda Vítězslav Joly Lysá n.L. C 2376 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2077 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín B 2098 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2098 Vinklárek Ondřej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2110 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2098 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2098 Fojtů Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2098 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2098 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2129 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín 2098 Štursa Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín 2098 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2254 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín 2098 Outulný Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2198 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín 2098 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín 2098 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2159 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín 2080 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2171 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín 2080 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec 2075 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2080 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2173 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2080 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2256 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín 2080 Matějovský Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2069 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2080 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2080 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2387 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2080 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2334 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2080 Prandstetter Eduard AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2362 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2080 Vedral Oldřich Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2223 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2080 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany 2218 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1662 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2026 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1897 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Feierfeil Jiří Jawa Brodce B 2090 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Gergelits Václav Sokol Neveklov 2033 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Struhařov 2092 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1856 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1897 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1804 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1970 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky A 2055 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov B 2109 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 2055 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Kolín 2055 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády 2162 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Kolín 2055 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Kr. 2195 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2055 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Kolín 2055 Tobyáš Miroslav ŠK DP Holdia 2265 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Kolín 2055 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK 2300 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2055 Šott Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2055 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Kolín 2055 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardub. 2062 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2055 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK ČSOB 2207 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2055 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2108 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2031 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Šťastný Jan TRW A. Vlašim A 2258 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1980 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce A 2100 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 2017 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 2017 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2181 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín B 2017 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2017 Kastner Vojtěch Synthesia Pardubice B 1914 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2017 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 1828 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2090 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Hába Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2121 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2133 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany B 1955 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2135 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 1998 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 0 soutěž