Hráč Forman Štěpán

Forman Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Forman Štěpán
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2261
Elo mezinárodní: 2235
ID: 3469
FIDE ID: 311677
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice 2243 2304 Rodshtein Tereza SK Zikuda Turnov B 2234 2277 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice 2263 2304 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 1994 2062 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice 2263 2304 Hrdina Robin 2222 SK Polabiny 2226 2252 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice 2274 2304 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac 2111 2118 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice 2274 2304 Rous Daniel SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2216 2217 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice 2284 2304 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2196 2191 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice 2284 2304 Husárik Braňko SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2123 2107 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice 2277 2298 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2040 2037 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice 2276 2298 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2239 2238 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice 2276 2298 Česal Jaroslav TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2167 2176 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice 2274 2298 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2328 2307 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice B 2263 2304 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2356 2353 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice B 2263 2304 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2162 2148 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice B 2274 2304 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2094 2106 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice B 2284 2304 Šafařík Jakub SK Lipa 2159 2153 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice B 2277 2298 Buločkin Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1989 2134 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice B 2276 2298 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2166 2178 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2276 2298 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2199 2186 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice A 2274 2304 Vaněk Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2072 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2186 2171 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 Šlampa Jan Bartos Unichess 2196 2189 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice A 2288 2304 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2233 2239 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice A 2288 2304 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2177 2199 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice A 2290 2304 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2212 2224 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 Přibyl Martin SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2322 2344 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2112 2117 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrac 2248 2265 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice A 2267 2290 Kořenová Martina SK OAZA Praha 2169 2177 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice "C" 2274 2304 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2201 2224 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 Brouček Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2160 2125 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice "C" 2288 2304 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2277 2271 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice "C" 2290 2304 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2286 2277 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2123 2131 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2423 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2333 2288 1
2016/2017 11 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Vltavský Vladimír SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 ½
2016/2017 10 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1990 1994 1
2016/2017 9 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 1
2016/2017 8 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 1
2016/2017 6 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 2018 2002 1
2016/2017 5 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Havlík Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2389 2373 ½
2016/2017 4 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1
2016/2017 3 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2164 2167 0
2016/2017 1 SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 Vaněk Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2111 2116 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 Kovář Vojtěch Bartoš Unichess "B" 2346 2341 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2193 2182 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Mikeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2189 2235 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Cakl Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2134 2157 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 1
2015/2016 11 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 ½
2015/2016 10 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Bujupi Fatmir Spartak Vlašim 2184 2146 0
2015/2016 9 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 ½
2015/2016 7 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 ½
2015/2016 6 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Lahner Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2305 2289 0
2015/2016 5 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2070 2069 ½
2015/2016 4 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 ½
2015/2016 3 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 1
2015/2016 2 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 1
2015/2016 1 AD Jičín 2292 2302 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2152 2166 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1945 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Herskovič Radek CHESS MOST "B" 2175 2167 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Jandourek Lukáš NERATOVICE 2228 2221 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2094 2098 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2069 2135 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Jaščenko Olga Unichess B 2164 2107 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2143 2160 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2182 2177 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2284 2257 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Škára Vladimír Unichess A 2195 2161 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2203 2199 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2202 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2169 2170 ½
2013/2014 11 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 1
2013/2014 10 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2237 2239 1
2013/2014 9 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2145 2143 1
2013/2014 7 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 0
2013/2014 6 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Folk Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 1
2013/2014 5 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 0
2013/2014 3 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 2 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2145 2180 0
2013/2014 1 AD Mahrla 2310 2291 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 0
2013/2014 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2137 2138 0
2013/2014 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2246 2253 ½
2013/2014 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 1
2013/2014 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2236 2217 1
2013/2014 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2343 2331 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2162 1
2012/2013 9 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2232 2243 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2290 2317 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2316 2322 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2310 2293 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2320 2297 Jarábek Vratislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2320 2297 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2189 2179 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Doležal Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2260 2212 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Folková Martina Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2259 2253 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2155 2148 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1979 2145 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2243 2221 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Jaracz Barbara ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2272 2274 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2058 2080 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2456 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Turner Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2361 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2217 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2278 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2137 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov 2135 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno A 2120 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2211 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2029 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2171 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2228 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hostivice A 2288 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany D 2049 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vršovice 2288 Pletánek Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2237 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vršovice 2288 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2308 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vršovice 2288 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2288 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2361 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vršovice 2288 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vršovice 2288 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2254 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2191 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Pačovský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2210 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2267 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vršovice 2277 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2231 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1968 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1927 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1920 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Hinz František TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1888 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2038 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Šklíba Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim 2212 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha 2163 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2273 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK Dům armády Praha 2090 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2219 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2292 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Sýkora Josef AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2112 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2253 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Rybák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 Kuba Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2206 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK DP Holdia 2283 Šott Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DP Holdia 2283 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2077 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK DP Holdia 2283 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2225 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK DP Holdia 2283 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2224 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK DP Holdia 2283 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2183 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Roj Miroslav Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Hostinský Jiří Synt.Pardubice 2206 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2203 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2188 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians "A" 2204 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 Herskovič Radek Loko Most 2198 ½
2004/2005 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 2283 Šťastný Jan Synthesia Pardubice B 2258 1
2004/2005 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2283 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2241 ½
2004/2005 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 2283 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2479 0
2004/2005 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2283 Bakalář Petr TJ Praga Praha 2275 ½
2003/2004 11 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 ½
2003/2004 10 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 1
2003/2004 9 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1998 1
2003/2004 8 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Kukačka Martin Sokol Písek 2061 1
2003/2004 7 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Salač Jiří Sokol Vršovice 2107 1
2003/2004 6 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B 2066 1
2003/2004 5 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1
2003/2004 4 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Domažlice 2126 ½
2003/2004 3 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2068 1
2003/2004 1 DP Holdia Praha B 2271 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2176 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB A 2208 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Šenkýř Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 2230 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Kourek Josef TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Večerka Pavel ŠK čSOB B 2103 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians 2347 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Dům armády 2271 Sabol Marian ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2302 0