Hráč Holý Filip

Holý Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Holý Filip
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2044
ID: 37671
FIDE ID: 358762
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2058 2042 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1870 1874 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2058 2042 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2098 2100 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians E 2102 2075 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha 1972 1971 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians E 2102 2075 Kovaĺ Michal USK Praha B 2027 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ČZ Strakonice 2085 2075 Táborský Rostislav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2118 2189 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ČZ Strakonice 2102 2075 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2027 2031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ČZ Strakonice 2081 2046 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2106 2058 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ČZ Strakonice 2066 2046 Lamser Jan Unichess Reserve 2134 2125 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2099 2075 Spěváček Ivo Loko A 1901 1928 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2099 2075 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2139 2127 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2102 2075 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2013 2020 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2102 2046 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2150 2136 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2081 2046 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2089 2093 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2066 2046 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2170 2168 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2079 2061 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2079 2061 Matras Ondřej Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2079 2061 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2410 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2079 2061 Smutný Jan LISA A 2207 2215 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2079 2061 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2238 2240 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2079 2061 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1902 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2079 2061 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2127 2131 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2060 2062 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2099 2043 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2072 2062 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1986 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2083 2062 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2223 2201 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 2079 2061 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny 2085 2062 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 2060 2062 Sahidi Samir ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2300 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 2060 2062 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2137 2142 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 2083 2062 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2277 2214 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2267 2266 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2128 2123 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2203 2186 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2152 2136 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2093 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2011 1992 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1939 1883 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2011 1992 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha G 1795 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2011 1992 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha C 1906 1864 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2011 1992 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1765 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2011 1992 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 1935 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2011 1992 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2022 1992 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2105 2094 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2211 2192 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2015 1992 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2072 2070 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2011 1992 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1991 2040 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2011 1992 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2171 2175 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka A 2205 2177 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Baumruk Josef SK Petřín 1984 1984 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2105 2095 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2019 1993 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2090 2082 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1956 1966 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B 1847 1909 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1956 1966 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1956 1966 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1956 1966 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1956 1966 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2041 2077 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2154 2167 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Vacek Radomír GROP D 2018 2017 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1937 2012 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2093 2117 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 Čížek Martin Unichess D 1986 2016 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2044 2032 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2118 2133 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2044 2032 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2047 2033 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2044 2032 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2261 2255 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2044 2032 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1975 1994 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2214 2171 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2055 2073 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2097 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1990 1934 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1752 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1721 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Malá Anna Sokol Kobylisy E 1940 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1926 2006 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Vandas Karel ŠK Mlejn B 1733 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1699 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2134 2124 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2014 2019 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2095 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Pospíšil Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2062 2112 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Přibylová Růžena ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1932 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1685 1839 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2220 2212 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1685 1839 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1505 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Košutka B 1685 1839 Vašíček Martin Kdyně 2173 2175 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Košutka B 1685 1839 Vaindl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně 2092 2108 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Košutka B 1685 1839 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Košutka B 1685 1839 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Košutka B 1685 1839 Klíma Miloslav Plzeň - Letná B 1963 2003 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Košutka B 1685 1839 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1802 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1728 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1725 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Mráček Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř E 1311 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1509 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec C 1608 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice C 1520 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Kašpar Lukáš Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Košutka B 1578 1667 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1698 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Košutka B 1578 1667 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Košutka B 1578 1667 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Košutka B 1578 1667 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Košutka B 1578 1667 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Košutka B 1578 1667 Mauerer Ferdinand Domažlice A 2104 2100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Košutka B 1578 1667 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Košutka B 1578 1667 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Košutka B 1578 1667 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Košutka B 1578 1667 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1578 1667 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1578 1578 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně B 1681 1681 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1578 1578 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1704 1945 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1578 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1487 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1578 Trejbal Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Korba Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1717 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Šmíd Jindřich Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1764 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov 1840 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Němec František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1824 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Štěpáník Alois SŠK HeřNýř E 1459 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Randa Ladislav Loko Plzeň D 1413 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Želízko Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň E 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Strnad Jiří Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Muková Šárka ŠK Přeštice C 1758 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Žemlička Jan ŠK Líně G 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1100 1 soutěž