Hráč Holý Filip

Holý Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Holý Filip
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2075
Elo mezinárodní: 2088
ID: 37671
FIDE ID: 358762
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2079 2061 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1902 1924 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2079 2061 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2127 2131 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2060 2062 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2099 2043 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2072 2062 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1986 2017 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2083 2062 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2223 2201 0
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 2079 2061 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny 2085 2062 1
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 2060 2062 Sahidi Samir ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2300 0 0
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 2060 2062 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2137 2142 1
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 2083 2062 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2277 2214 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Matras Ondřej Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2126 2144 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2410 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Smutný Jan LISA A 2217 2219 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2231 2235 0
2017/2018 10 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2231 2235 ½
2017/2018 8 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Procházka Dalibor �O Praga Praha A 2167 2169 0
2017/2018 7 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Haase Pavel �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 2160 2133 ½
2017/2018 6 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Soukup Václav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2135 2109 1
2017/2018 4 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Matras Ondřej �K Bohnice A 2126 2144 ½
2017/2018 3 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Řehák Martin �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2071 2058 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2088 2075 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1936 1845 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2088 2075 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha G 1775 1820 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2088 2075 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha C 1858 1837 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2088 2075 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2088 2075 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 1927 1829 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2088 2075 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1798 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2022 1992 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2105 2094 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2211 2192 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2015 1992 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2072 2070 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2011 1992 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1991 2040 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2011 1992 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2171 2175 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka A 2205 2177 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Baumruk Josef SK Petřín 1984 1984 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2105 2095 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2019 1993 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2090 2082 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 ½
2016/2017 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2160 2133 ½
2016/2017 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2135 2109 1
2016/2017 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2126 2144 ½
2016/2017 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2088 2075 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2058 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2097 2097 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1990 1934 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 1
2015/2016 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 1
2015/2016 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 0
2015/2016 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2264 2260 1
2015/2016 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 0
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2061 2073 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1752 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1721 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Malá Anna Sokol Kobylisy E 1940 1910 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1926 2006 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Vandas Karel ŠK Mlejn B 1733 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1464 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1699 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2134 2124 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2014 2019 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2095 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Pospíšil Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2062 2112 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Přibylová Růžena ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1932 1864 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1685 1839 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2220 2212 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1685 1839 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1505 ½
2013/2014 10 Košutka B 1685 1839 Vašíček Martin Kdyně 2173 2175 0
2013/2014 9 Košutka B 1685 1839 Vaindl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně 2092 2108 0
2013/2014 8 Košutka B 1685 1839 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 0
2013/2014 4 Košutka B 1685 1839 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 ½
2013/2014 2 Košutka B 1685 1839 Klíma Miloslav Plzeň - Letná B 1963 2003 0
2013/2014 1 Košutka B 1685 1839 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1802 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1728 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1725 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Mráček Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř E 1311 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1509 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec C 1608 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice C 1520 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 Kašpar Lukáš Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Košutka B 1578 1667 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1698 1
2012/2013 10 Košutka B 1578 1667 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 0
2012/2013 9 Košutka B 1578 1667 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 0
2012/2013 8 Košutka B 1578 1667 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 0
2012/2013 7 Košutka B 1578 1667 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 1
2012/2013 6 Košutka B 1578 1667 Mauerer Ferdinand Domažlice A 2104 2100 0
2012/2013 5 Košutka B 1578 1667 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 0
2012/2013 4 Košutka B 1578 1667 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 0
2012/2013 3 Košutka B 1578 1667 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 0
2012/2013 2 Košutka B 1578 1667 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 1
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1578 1667 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1578 1578 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně B 1681 1681 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1578 1578 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1704 1945 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1578 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1487 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1578 Trejbal Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1250 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Korba Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1717 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Šmíd Jindřich Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1764 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov 1840 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Němec František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1824 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1252 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1000 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Štěpáník Alois SŠK HeřNýř E 1459 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Randa Ladislav Loko Plzeň D 1413 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Želízko Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň E 1000 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Strnad Jiří Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Muková Šárka ŠK Přeštice C 1758 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Žemlička Jan ŠK Líně G 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1252 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1100 1