Hráč Žamboch Roman

Žamboch Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Žamboch Roman
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2035
Elo mezinárodní: 2027
ID: 2655
FIDE ID: 320870
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2037 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1774 1806 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2034 2037 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1947 1933 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2034 2037 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2077 2124 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1945 1971 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1948 1935 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2055 2041 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 1999 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2030 2053 Diviš Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2008 2006 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2037 2053 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2092 2096 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2037 2053 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2087 2097 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2048 2053 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2023 2037 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2037 2035 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2138 2145 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1930 1943 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2259 2246 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1881 1877 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Škára Vladimír Unichess D 2239 2103 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2003 1995 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2027 2035 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy D 2109 2129 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kralupy A 2030 2042 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1994 2023 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy A 2030 2042 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1885 1918 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy A 2023 2042 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2322 2315 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy A 2031 2042 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2171 2162 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy A 2031 2042 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1973 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 2030 2042 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2151 2160 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kralupy A 2030 2042 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2065 2090 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy A 2030 2042 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1900 1916 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy A 2033 2044 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2307 2317 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2045 2042 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1953 1996 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2023 2042 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2028 2011 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Tlamsa Radovan Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1760 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1847 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Král Jiří Unichess F 1606 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Wichs Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2054 2057 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov C 1692 1746 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1906 1928 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1547 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1983 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2033 1992 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1983 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1983 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1822 1860 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Kučera Tomáš GROP D 1995 1978 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Vršovice D 1896 1867 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1898 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1981 1975 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1951 1947 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1933 1922 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2013 1996 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1974 1964 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha G 1988 1985 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha D 1924 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Slezák Jaroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha D 1768 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Koper Štefan ŠK Praha 4 A 1968 1947 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora A 1916 1985 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 Hrnčíř František DDM Praha 6 C 1634 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2043 2042 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1729 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2043 2042 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1933 1942 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Körschner Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 2077 2052 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2218 2225 0
2012/2013 11 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Pospěch Radim Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2023 0
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 0
2012/2013 9 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Trmal Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2193 2199 0
2012/2013 8 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2150 2152 0
2012/2013 7 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Kuznetsov Mikhail Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 0
2012/2013 6 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 5 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2099 2090 0
2012/2013 4 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 0
2012/2013 2 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2080 2087 0
2012/2013 1 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2021 2017 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2166 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2139 2130 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2117 2135 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín 2223 2221 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2239 2251 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2078 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2148 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1921 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2022 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2102 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2042 ½
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1912 1
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Dočekal Vladimír Rakovník 1910 0
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1957 1
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1760 1
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 ½
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Havrlík Pavel JAWA Brodce 1944 1
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Rynt Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1997 ½
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany C 1722 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Nguyen Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1858 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1942 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Prokop Jiří TRW autoel. Vlašim 1875 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2065 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2206 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1989 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce A 2057 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1962 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy 2005 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1767 1
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2033 ½
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno A 2145 ½
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1985 ½
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1920 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Bulva Stanislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 1
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 Tejkal Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1984 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1877 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky C 2017 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice B 1579 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1967 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1899 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1851 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno "A" 1904 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol Mělník A 1725 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1873 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Mazánek David ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Hrbáč Petr TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1718 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1635 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky A 2115 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1782 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1895 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Jirk Jindřich ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1847 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2028 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Hoch Václav Alva Pb Příbram B 1778 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 Tomandl Ivo Caissa Úholičky A 1942 1
2004/2005 11 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1999 1
2004/2005 10 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Novotný Roman S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2033 0
2004/2005 9 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník A 1984 0
2004/2005 8 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1895 ½
2004/2005 7 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Hochman Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1678 1
2004/2005 6 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2172 0
2004/2005 5 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1762 0
2004/2005 4 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 0
2004/2005 3 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1933 ½
2004/2005 2 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1853 0
2004/2005 1 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2041 1
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Humenjuk Pavel TJ Loko Beroun 1869 ½
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 ½
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Kočí Václav AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 1
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Müller Jan SK Rakovnik 1792 ½
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Noha Petr Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 1
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Čižinský Jiří SK Kladno B 1906 1
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 Hochman Jan SK Kladno C 1718 1