Hráč Štěrba Karel

Štěrba Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Štěrba Karel
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1796
Elo mezinárodní: 1813
ID: 4718
FIDE ID: 332763
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1836 1787 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Salman Gabit ŠK Mahrla C 1736 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Nedoma Marek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1968 1971 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1944 1955 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy E 1681 1672 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1873 1858 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1873 1858 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2052 2040 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1873 1858 Klaus Václav GROP - B 1970 1978 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1873 1858 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1998 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1922 1954 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1768 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1926 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1911 1923 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1814 1823 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1950 1930 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1819 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1340 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1909 1934 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Bychkov Igor TJ Pankrác F 0 1941 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1949 1958 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 1988 2011 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1770 1782 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Soukal Rudolf Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1979 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2073 2096 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1879 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1769 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2002 1995 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1925 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2101 2092 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2052 2068 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2040 2039 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2058 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 2045 2026 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1904 1897 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2139 2125 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1921 1970 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 2087 2062 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1847 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1918 1936 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 Pačovský Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1947 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2061 1953 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 Kučera Jan LISA A 1938 1939 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 2064 2039 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1857 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1981 1969 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1762 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Rakušan Dan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1813 1796 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1781 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Klasna Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2030 2045 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1897 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1648 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Zikmund Daniel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Paulovič Milan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2102 2114 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice E 1823 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Macková Veronika Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1881 1898 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Umancová Barbora GROP C 1866 1895 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1703 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1890 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Hulec Vladimír SK LISA A 1887 1916 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2032 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2036 2042 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1969 1971 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2022 2025 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2030 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1903 1915 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Talpa Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1967 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2077 2069 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Pachmann Otakar SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Klaus Jan ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1978 1978 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2106 2110 0 soutěž