Hráč Štěrba Karel

Štěrba Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Štěrba Karel
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1821
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 4718
FIDE ID: 332763
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1852 1821 Klaus Václav GROP - B 1975 1980 1
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1852 1821 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1934 1956 0
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 0
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2053 2042 0
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1928 1989 0
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1740 1761 0
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 1
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1995 2006 0
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1860 1874 ½
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1751 1910 0
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1870 1863 ½
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1846 1895 0
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1912 1903 0
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1852 1821 Krotký David Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1763 1788 ½
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 ½
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1956 0
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1938 0 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2033 2044 1
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2073 2075 ½
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2024 2029 ½
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2066 2069 0
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 1963 1965 0
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1799 1810 ½
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1846 1895 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1470 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1890 1921 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Bychkov Igor TJ Pankrác F 0 1939 ½
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 0
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2027 2023 0
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1766 1804 1
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Soukal Rudolf Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1945 1935 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2052 0
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1852 1821 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1788 ½
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1897 1895 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1648 0
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1840 1878 0
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1892 ½
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 ½
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2037 2025 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Zikmund Daniel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1888 1909 ½
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 ½
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Paulovič Milan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2118 2114 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1938 1967 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Klasna Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 ½
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1870 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 ½
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice E 1823 1
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Macková Veronika Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1881 1898 1
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Umancová Barbora GROP C 1866 1895 1
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1703 1
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1890 0
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 0
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 ½
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 ½
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Hulec Vladimír SK LISA A 1887 1916 1
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 1
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2032 ½
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 ½
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 ½
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2036 2042 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 0
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1969 1971 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2022 2025 0
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2030 2041 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1903 1915 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Talpa Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1967 1934 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 0
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2077 2069 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Pachmann Otakar SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 0
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 1
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Klaus Jan ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 1
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1978 1978 0
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 ½
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2106 2110 0