Hráč Maršálek Zdeněk

Maršálek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Maršálek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2211
Elo mezinárodní: 2218
ID: 230
FIDE ID: 305715
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2253 2238 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2083 2093 1
2018/2019 10 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2246 2238 Havlík Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2396 2369 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2246 2238 Pospěch Radim SO TJ Dukla Praha 1977 2009 1
2018/2019 8 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2243 2238 Hrdina Robin 2222 SK Polabiny 2222 2252 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2243 2238 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2197 2212 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2255 2238 Adámek Zdeněk SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2194 2198 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2260 2214 Jüptner Jan SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2238 2250 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2228 2214 Folk Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2167 2181 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Frýdlant 2255 2238 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2096 2091 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2172 2191 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2043 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2243 2238 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2159 2163 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2243 2238 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac B 2136 2137 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2255 2238 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2013 2015 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2260 2214 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2103 2083 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2236 2214 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2234 2225 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Frýdlant 2222 2214 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2032 2005 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2085 2083 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Frýdlant 2226 2214 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2061 2038 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Frýdlant 2226 2214 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2114 2122 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Frýdlant 2224 2214 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2058 2059 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Frýdlant 2224 2214 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2116 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Frýdlant 2236 2214 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2147 2162 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Frýdlant 2201 2195 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2241 2256 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2214 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 0 1846 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2214 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice "C" 2033 2032 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2214 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1895 1847 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2224 2214 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy 2185 2184 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2214 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1993 1978 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2214 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1702 1722 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2214 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2002 1998 1
2016/2017 10 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 ½
2016/2017 9 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha 1882 1857 1
2016/2017 6 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 1
2016/2017 5 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 Jaščenko Olga SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 1
2016/2017 4 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1
2016/2017 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 TJ Neratovice 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1582 1653 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2023 2040 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2104 2114 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1852 1830 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 2012 2011 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2094 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Hučín Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2120 2160 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1947 1912 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2034 2062 1
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 0
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 0
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 ½
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 ½
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 1
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 0
2015/2016 8 Zikuda Turnov 2172 2207 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2252 2210 ½
2015/2016 7 Zikuda Turnov 2172 2207 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2299 2291 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Pochinkov Andrey Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2230 2225 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2163 2162 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Štursa Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2104 2098 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1966 1879 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Vanka Miloslav NERATOVICE 2164 2156 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2178 2163 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Kovář Jindřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1817 1792 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 1
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 2267 2262 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1907 1921 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2267 2262 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2200 2189 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2267 2262 Drábek Vojtěch TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2267 2262 Horák Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2171 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Hrdina Robin ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2077 2089 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Kuznetsov Mikhail Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2049 2058 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2146 2168 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Palas Aleš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2097 2113 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2141 2120 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Pospěch Radim Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2023 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2257 2251 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2294 2276 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2017 2007 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2134 2108 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2042 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín 2087 2139 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1810 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1975 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Rigo Imrich TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2138 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2127 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2305 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2112 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2313 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Ruda Ondřej ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2065 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Crha Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2101 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Kastner Oldřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2102 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2194 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Rmoutil Martin SK OAZA Praha 1941 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Krasnay Peter TJ Dukla Praha 2088 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2142 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2167 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2089 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2007 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2131 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1989 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 Dolenský Milan Šachklub AD Jičín 2088 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2252 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I 2193 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2252 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2067 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2052 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Vaňková Marcela ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2041 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2324 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2254 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Pošta Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2202 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2252 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2238 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily 1864 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2104 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2025 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2248 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2119 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2197 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2202 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2197 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2336 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2197 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák A 2138 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Maláč Petr S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Jandourek Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2068 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2238 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2310 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2238 Jurčík Marián A64 Hagemann Opava 2299 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2238 Petr Martin Bauset Pardubice 2387 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2238 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác 2245 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2243 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava 2267 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2243 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2243 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2420 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. B 2048 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2199 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2067 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun A 2105 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians 2213 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Řezníček Jan ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2233 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2206 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Kovář Ladislav ŠK čSOB B 1945 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB A 2208 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 0