Hráč Sejkora Vlastimil

Sejkora Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Sejkora Vlastimil
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2123
Elo mezinárodní: 2144
ID: 241
FIDE ID: 302457
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín"B" 2092 2080 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2086 2109 1
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín"B" 2111 2122 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2036 2032 0
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín 2126 2080 Machala Vladislav CHESS Most 2028 2035 1
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín 2126 2080 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2152 2133 1
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín 2117 2080 Krušelj Daniel ŠK Teplice 2023 0 1
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín 2117 2080 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 2153 0 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín 2092 2080 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2119 2113 1
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín 2092 2080 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2239 2205 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín 2100 2122 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2200 2178 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín 2100 2122 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2077 2075 0
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín 2118 2122 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2227 2201 0
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín 2118 2122 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice 2097 0 0
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín 2111 2122 Hons Tomáš ŠK UNION Louny 1928 1944 0
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín"B" 2136 2142 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2179 2194 0
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín"B" 2135 2142 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1927 1942 0
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín"B" 2147 2153 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2000 2001 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Děčín 2108 2142 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2337 2288 0
2017/2018 10 SK Děčín 2108 2142 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín 2136 2142 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2062 2053 0
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín 2136 2142 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2250 2224 0
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín 2135 2142 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2141 2136 1
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín 2135 2142 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1989 2002 1
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín 2108 2142 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2063 2048 1
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín 2108 2142 Miturová Magdaléna TJ Neratovice "C" 2229 2215 0
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín 2108 2142 Liška Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 0
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín 2147 2153 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2078 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 10 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 0
2016/2017 9 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 0
2016/2017 6 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2260 2247 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2193 2182 0
2016/2017 3 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Čech Pavel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2383 2368 0
2016/2017 2 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 2040 2029 1
2016/2017 1 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess "B" 2181 2158 0
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2208 2218 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 1
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 1
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 1
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 0
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Liška Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Plašil Petr Unichess "B" 2094 2039 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín 2236 2249 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 0
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín"B" 2236 2249 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 1
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín"B" 2236 2249 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice"B" 2183 2170 0
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín"B" 2236 2249 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2347 2326 0
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Kučera Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Kameník Martin CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 1
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2238 2197 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Jandourek Lukáš NERATOVICE 2228 2221 1
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2143 2160 0
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Kourousis Epaminondas Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2380 0
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2293 2294 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2206 2240 0
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2270 2264 1
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín 2250 2261 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 1
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "B" 2250 2261 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2066 2074 1
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "B" 2250 2261 Rubeš Jan Teplice "B" 2206 2240 1
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "B" 2250 2261 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1966 1879 1
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "B" 2250 2261 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2206 2221 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 1
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Ta Van Duy Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2097 2126 1
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2111 2101 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice "B" 2093 2101 1
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2309 2319 0
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "B" 2234 2220 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2028 2067 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 1
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2321 2325 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Táborský Rostislav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2270 2270 0
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 0
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 1
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Mikeš Jan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2062 2122 1
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2229 2227 0
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Umanec Filip TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 1
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Jeníček Emil TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2132 2139 1
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín 2234 2220 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2178 2177 1
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2393 2407 0
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2436 2437 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 1
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2304 2313 0
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2102 2135 1
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2270 2274 0
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2263 2251 1
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2399 2395 1
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Seifarth Robert Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín 2237 2239 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2290 2317 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2146 2156 0
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 0
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Trejbal Stanislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2119 2105 1
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 0
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 0
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2178 2186 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 ½
2011/2012 11 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 ½
2011/2012 10 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 0
2011/2012 9 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 1
2011/2012 7 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 ½
2011/2012 5 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2133 2113 1
2011/2012 4 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Vavruška David ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2292 2271 ½
2011/2012 3 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most B 2001 2001 1
2011/2012 2 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Vágner Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 1
2011/2012 1 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 0
2011/2012 11 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2117 2135 1
2011/2012 10 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha Vršovice 2351 0
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 0
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Chmelík Jiří MARTY Baník Most 2040 2061 1
2011/2012 6 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 1
2011/2012 5 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2239 2251 1
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 1
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín 2221 2223 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 0
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín 2172 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2141 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Děčín 2172 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2231 0
2010/2011 9 SK Děčín 2172 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2245 0
2010/2011 8 SK Děčín 2172 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2143 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín 2172 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 1
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín 2172 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2150 0
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín 2172 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2239 1
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín 2172 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2113 1
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín 2172 Horák Michal MARTY BANÍK Most 2219 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín 2172 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2147 1
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín 2172 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Děčín A 2181 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 1
2009/2010 10 SK Děčín A 2181 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2212 0
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín A 2181 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno A 2120 0
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín A 2181 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2145 0
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín A 2181 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2094 0
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín A 2181 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2163 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín A 2181 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2137 1
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín A 2181 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz A 2159 1
2009/2010 2 SK Děčín A 2181 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 0
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín A 2181 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 0
2008/2009 11 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 0
2008/2009 10 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2136 1
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2088 0
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1937 0
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Machala Vladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 0
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1979 1
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín"A" 2181 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2201 0
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín "B" 2181 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 0
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín "B" 2181 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2240 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Děčín A 2227 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 1
2007/2008 9 SK Děčín A 2227 Dusbaba Karel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2072 1
2007/2008 8 SK Děčín A 2227 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2191 0
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín A 2227 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2211 0
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín A 2227 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2059 0
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín A 2227 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 1
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín A 2227 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 0
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín A 2227 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny A 2151 1
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín A 2227 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín B 1935 1
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín "C" 2227 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 1
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "C" 2227 Francl Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 1
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "C" 2227 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1812 1
2006/2007 11 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Ungr Daniel Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2206 1
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2149 1
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Neuman Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2416 0
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2202 1
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2147 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Spirin Oleg KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary ½
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex Teplice"A" 2221 0
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "A" 2176 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 1
2006/2007 11 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Louček Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 1
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 1
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 0
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 1
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2204 1
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 1
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín"B" 2176 Šváb Jan ŠK Most"A" 2089 0
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB"" 2227 1
2005/2006 9 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Reitinger Petr Marty Most 2095 0
2005/2006 7 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Čontoš Václav KŠT K.VaryA"" 2105 1
2005/2006 6 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 2157 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2207 0
2005/2006 4 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny 2187 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno 2121 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2164 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2198 1
2005/2006 9 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1729 1
2005/2006 8 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Laban Vladimír Loko Ústí B"" 1686 1
2005/2006 7 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Mihalčík Jan Štětí B"" 1746 1
2005/2006 6 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Weiss Petr Karko Ústí 1765 1
2005/2006 4 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Svoboda Josef Loko Ústí B"" 1705 1
2005/2006 3 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1729 ½
2005/2006 1 Demas Děčín D"" 2147 Marschner Karel Spartak UL F"" 1414 1
2004/2005 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2207 1
2004/2005 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 1
2004/2005 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1995 1
2004/2005 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 1
2004/2005 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 0
2004/2005 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians B" 2135 0
2004/2005 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Viták Pavel TJ PankrácB" 2194 1
2004/2005 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 1
2004/2005 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 Hostička František Neratovice Nazguls 2138 1
2004/2005 11 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2195 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 2095 1
2004/2005 8 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2195 Louček Vlastimil Union Louny "A" 2247 0
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2195 Marsa Jan Loko Most "B" 2024 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2195 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2043 0
2004/2005 2 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2195 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 0
2003/2004 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex TepliceA" 2205 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 0
2003/2004 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Dvořák Jan Sokol KobylisyA" 2247 0
2003/2004 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2284 0
2003/2004 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Černík Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Vacek Radomír Desko LiberecA" 2152 0
2003/2004 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Hajný Miloslav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 0
2003/2004 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2205 1
2003/2004 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 0
2003/2004 6 SK Demas Děčín 2213 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2219 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Demas Děčín 2213 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2105 1
2003/2004 2 SK Demas Děčín 2213 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2147 ½