Hráč Vrkota Miloš

Vrkota Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Vrkota Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2035
Elo mezinárodní: 2042
ID: 12819
FIDE ID: 325899
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2042 2035 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2036 2043 ½
2019/2020 1 Sparta Kutna Hora 2042 2035 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 1962 1963 ½
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2051 2046 Lhotská Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1845 1802 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2043 2046 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2005 2019 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2049 2046 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2089 2030 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2055 2046 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2199 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2055 2046 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2000 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2072 2062 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1958 1981 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2072 2062 Pochinkov Andrey Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2039 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2062 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1950 1929 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2043 2046 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2013 2028 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2043 2046 Páral Stanislav OREL Orechov 1999 2020 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2049 2046 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2047 2027 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2049 2046 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno 1763 1767 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2055 2046 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2043 2043 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2055 2046 Richterová Julie TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1799 1788 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2057 2062 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2068 2059 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2057 2062 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolin 1970 1938 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2072 2062 Zelený Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1873 1856 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2072 2062 Maslíková Veronika Moravska Slavia Brno B ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2075 2062 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2072 2066 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2049 2076 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1965 1959 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2097 2092 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2076 2076 Macháček Otakar Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2005 1959 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2076 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Kralupy A 1961 1957 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2076 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1988 2011 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2088 2096 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1984 ½
2017/2018 10 Sparta Kutna Hora 2054 2076 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 ½
2017/2018 8 Sparta Kutna Hora 2076 2076 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2016 2006 ½
2017/2018 7 Sparta Kutna Hora 2093 2076 Malý Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2180 2185 ½
2017/2018 6 Sparta Kutna Hora 2093 2076 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1986 1956 ½
2017/2018 4 Sparta Kutna Hora 2054 2076 Staszko Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2082 2070 0
2017/2018 3 Sparta Kutna Hora 2054 2076 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2092 2069 1
2017/2018 2 Sparta Kutna Hora 2054 2076 Grill Roman SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 ½
2017/2018 1 Sparta Kutna Hora 2092 2072 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tabor 2025 2004 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2049 2076 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2045 2054 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2076 2076 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 2078 2120 0
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2054 2076 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2068 2076 ½
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Beneš Petr Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 1
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2153 2149 ½
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 ½
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 ½
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 ½
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2003 2020 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 1
2016/2017 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1830 1825 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 1
2016/2017 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1900 1925 1
2016/2017 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 1
2016/2017 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Komárek David TJ SO Chrudim 2159 2144 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici B 1830 1834 1
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2048 2055 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1848 1833 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2048 2055 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1900 1925 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2048 2055 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Řehák Pavel Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2171 2131 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1967 1948 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1993 1981 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2045 2010 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2011 2009 1
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1993 1981 ½
2015/2016 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 1
2015/2016 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 1
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1886 1897 1
2015/2016 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 Uhlíř Václav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 ½
2014/2015 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2040 2043 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 ½
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2040 2043 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2232 2232 0
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 0
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2043 2033 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 2103 2103 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2043 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2174 2186 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2043 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2043 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2043 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1924 1905 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2043 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2095 1
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 ½
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2030 2051 0
2013/2014 8 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 ½
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 ½
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2151 0
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2024 1
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Gáj Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2058 ½
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 ½
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2037 2035 ½
2012/2013 11 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2089 2098 ½
2012/2013 10 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Hradecký Ivo TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 ½
2012/2013 9 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2177 2185 0
2012/2013 8 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2187 2193 ½
2012/2013 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2044 ½
2012/2013 4 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2062 2042 ½
2012/2013 3 Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Duda Antonín ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2032 2012 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2134 2108 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2081 2075 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2136 2135 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín B 2073 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2023 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín B 2073 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2073 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 0
2010/2011 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2144 ½
2010/2011 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 ½
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 ½
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2082 ½
2010/2011 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 0
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 0
2009/2010 11 Kutná Hora B 2100 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2117 0
2009/2010 7 Kutná Hora B 2100 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 ½
2009/2010 6 Kutná Hora B 2100 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2102 ½
2009/2010 5 Kutná Hora B 2100 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2049 1
2009/2010 2 Kutná Hora B 2100 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 ½
2009/2010 1 Kutná Hora B 2100 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2162 0
2009/2010 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2211 0
2009/2010 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2081 0
2009/2010 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2167 ½
2009/2010 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Horák Otakar ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 0
2009/2010 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 0
2009/2010 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2066 1
2009/2010 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 1988 ½
2009/2010 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2219 ½
2009/2010 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2009 ½
2008/2009 11 Kutná Hora 2054 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1633 1
2008/2009 9 Kutná Hora 2054 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1930 ½
2008/2009 8 Kutná Hora 2054 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1757 1
2008/2009 7 Kutná Hora 2054 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 1
2008/2009 6 Kutná Hora 2054 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1784 ½
2008/2009 5 Kutná Hora 2054 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1928 1
2008/2009 4 Kutná Hora 2054 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 ½
2008/2009 3 Kutná Hora 2054 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 ½
2008/2009 2 Kutná Hora 2054 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1942 1
2008/2009 1 Kutná Hora 2054 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1889 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2054 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín 2054 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín 2054 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín 2054 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2152 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2054 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín 2054 Dolenský Milan Šachklub AD Jičín 2088 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín 2054 Jecha Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1998 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2122 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2098 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 2087 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2082 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Bindrich Oswald TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2200 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Šír Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2167 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2002 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2090 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2074 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2131 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2074 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2074 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2316 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2074 Zeinert Michal AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2146 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2074 Pták Pavel Biomedica Říčany 2153 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník 2000 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský B"" 2153 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník 2000 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny 2085 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník 2000 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník 2000 Kovář Ladislav ŠK ČSOBB"" 1944 0
2005/2006 11 Sendražice 2000 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 ½
2005/2006 10 Sendražice 2000 Malý Filip Říčany C 2031 0
2005/2006 9 Sendražice 2000 Pankovič Ján SE Ml.Boleslav C 1968 0
2005/2006 8 Sendražice 2000 Horníček Jiří Nymburk 2202 0
2005/2006 7 Sendražice 2000 Fialka Miroslav Brodce 2128 1
2005/2006 6 Sendražice 2048 2055 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 1945 1903 1
2005/2006 5 Sendražice 2000 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 0
2005/2006 4 Sendražice 2000 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 1
2005/2006 3 Sendražice 2000 Stehlík Jiří Kolín B 2077 ½
2005/2006 2 Sendražice 2000 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2105 0
2005/2006 1 Sendražice 2000 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec A 2061 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1980 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1984 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2128 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2009 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 ½
2004/2005 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 0
2004/2005 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2304 0
2004/2005 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2247 0
2004/2005 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2381 0
2004/2005 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 0
2004/2005 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1567 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Novotný Roman Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1665 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany E 1941 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1976 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava 1823 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín G 1698 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov C 1817 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany D 1918 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1938 Měchura Josef JAWA Brodce B 1829 1
2003/2004 11 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 1
2003/2004 9 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1823 1
2003/2004 8 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 1
2003/2004 5 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Vejvoda Radek Sokol Benešov B 1698 ½
2003/2004 3 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n/L B 1833 0
2003/2004 2 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1780 ½
2003/2004 1 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2033 ½