Hráč Hadžala Daniel

Hadžala Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Hadžala Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2106
ID: 551
FIDE ID: 312983
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice C 2106 2067 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1897 1912 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice C 2094 2067 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2015 2015 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice B 2094 2067 Švejk Martin Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1858 1868 1
2018/2019 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2027 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1967 ½
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2025 2027 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1964 1981 1
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2025 2027 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2005 2019 1
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2019 2027 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 2058 0
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2019 2027 Urbánek Štěpán Český lev Kolešovice A 2033 2042 ½
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2023 2027 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2130 2124 ½
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2023 2027 Dudek Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1952 1921 ½
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2029 2047 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1947 1932 0
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2047 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1928 1932 ½
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2047 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2038 2039 0
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2047 2047 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2051 2057 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice D 2025 2027 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2094 2065 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice D 2025 2027 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2300 2306 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice D 2019 2027 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2101 2070 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice D 2019 2027 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2085 2101 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice D 2023 2027 Krásný Drahomír ŠK Rakovník A 1944 1941 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice D 2023 2027 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2000 2004 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice D 2029 2047 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 2164 2109 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice D 2029 2047 Pirklová Hana ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2111 2088 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice D 2037 2047 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2125 2105 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice D 2037 2047 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2134 2131 ½
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2103 2050 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1865 ½
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2091 2050 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2091 2050 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1736 1791 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2088 2050 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 ½
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2088 2050 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1805 1818 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2103 2050 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1910 1877 ½
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2103 2050 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 0
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2103 2050 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 ½
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2066 2030 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1849 1852 1
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2099 2050 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1900 1915 1
2017/2018 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1944 1958 ½
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2091 2050 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2052 2056 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2091 2050 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2211 2195 ½
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2088 2050 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1944 1947 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2088 2050 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1967 1956 ½
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1932 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2050 2092 1
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2026 2059 1
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 ½
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2066 2030 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1997 1976 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2213 2198 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2028 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess "B" 1840 1866 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 1
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 0
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2081 2080 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 ½
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1863 ½
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 0
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1809 1865 ½
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 1
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1983 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Tichý Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1934 1955 ½
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 0
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1696 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2007 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Němec David DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2018 2040 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2056 2064 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Šedý Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 1
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2112 2111 1
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 0
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 0
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 ½
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1996 2002 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 1
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2129 2095 1
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1874 1901 ½
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 1
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram 1927 1972 0
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1961 2009 1
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1884 1863 1
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2282 2272 1
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2023 2021 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Bechyně Jaroslav SK Loko Praha B 2083 2060 1
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2083 2092 1
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Červenka Petr Stavby mostů Praha A 1932 1942 1
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Matocha Pavel ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 0
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1925 1
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1726 1907 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky 2003 2012 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2089 2080 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1969 1989 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2073 2067 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2127 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Rakouš Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 1988 1941 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 0
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1983 1936 0
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 0
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 0
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 ½
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2090 2112 0
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2118 2124 1
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Košnář Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2162 2099 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1894 1882 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1751 1827 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Hochman Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2021 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2026 2054 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2004 1972 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1903 1922 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2190 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Jandečka Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2169 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně A 2139 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2125 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1858 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2025 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2018 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2054 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany C 2068 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1956 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1926 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy 2211 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Sladovník Tomáš Pyrit Příbram B 2007 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Žebrák 2101 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2003 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 2028 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1920 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2112 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Konvalinka Vladislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1892 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Háse Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2023 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2006 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Sladovník Tomáš Alva Příbram B 1888 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2033 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1985 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2013 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Žebrák 2144 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 ½
2006/2007 11 Praga Praha A 2141 Hlaváček Karel Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 1
2006/2007 10 Praga Praha A 2141 Čihák Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2091 ½
2006/2007 9 Praga Praha A 2141 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2143 ½
2006/2007 8 Praga Praha A 2141 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 1
2006/2007 4 Praga Praha A 2141 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2005 ½
2006/2007 2 Praga Praha A 2141 Koper Štefan Praga Praha B 2025 ½
2006/2007 1 Praga Praha A 2141 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2011 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2280 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2142 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2084 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 0
2005/2006 11 Praga Praha 2087 Říha Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2075 1
2005/2006 10 Praga Praha 2087 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 ½
2005/2006 9 Praga Praha 2087 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2239 0
2005/2006 8 Praga Praha 2087 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2123 0
2005/2006 7 Praga Praha 2087 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2128 0
2005/2006 6 Praga Praha 2087 Olejníček Jiří QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 ½
2005/2006 5 Praga Praha 2087 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 ½
2005/2006 3 Praga Praha 2087 Jenč Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 ½
2005/2006 2 Praga Praha 2087 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 ½
2005/2006 1 Praga Praha 2087 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 1