Hráč Jirk Aleš

Jirk Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Jirk Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2146
Elo mezinárodní: 2148
ID: 5103
FIDE ID: 318868
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2147 2141 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2097 2056 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2147 2141 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2220 2232 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2140 2141 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1988 1954 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2158 2136 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2043 2044 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2143 2136 Turková Karolína TJ Kobylisy B 1996 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2143 2136 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2106 2101 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2143 2136 Kronowetter Bořivoj Sokol Kolín 2007 1978 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2135 2136 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2068 2053 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2140 2141 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2168 2161 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2132 2136 Přibyl Josef SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2247 2205 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2135 2136 Janoušek Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2127 2131 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2135 2136 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2050 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2150 2153 Crha Pavel Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2093 2099 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2150 2153 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2033 2010 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2153 Kourek Jozef SK Lipa 2098 2083 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2153 Musil Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1985 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2159 2153 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2095 2096 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2173 2163 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2173 2163 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2136 2131 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2182 2172 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2182 2172 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2182 2172 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2094 2090 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2034 2063 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2091 2120 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Říha Jaroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1996 2109 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1996 1953 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Žamboch Roman Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín 1956 1906 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2007 2025 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2173 2162 Krutina Ivan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2029 2019 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2173 2162 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2196 2202 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2150 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 1892 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2078 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2142 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác "B" 2056 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2258 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2056 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2143 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2091 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2167 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 Ruda Ondřej ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2065 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 Kárník Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2305 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 Kuba Jindřich Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2220 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2199 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2184 Nováček Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1759 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Vondra Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2005 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Vlach Josef TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1847 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2142 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Forman Miroslav SK OAZA Praha 2062 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B 2184 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2107 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2149 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2171 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 2000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2056 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2078 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Jankásek Filip Sokol Tišice "A" 1387 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Prášek Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1685 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Hampl Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky A 1884 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 Saxl Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1852 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Purnoch Josef NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1999 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník A 2118 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 Pelikán David ŠK Rakovník B 1761 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2136 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2133 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha 2138 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2133 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2066 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2093 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Just Pavel ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Buchar Petr Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1978 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2048 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Vaněček Stanislav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1945 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1959 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1987 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 Fišer Jiří Sokol Benešov A 2128 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2121 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1967 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 1998 1 soutěž