Hráč Plešek Jiří

Plešek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Plešek Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2062
Elo mezinárodní: 2049
ID: 355
FIDE ID: 305146
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac 2112 2148 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2183 2153 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac 2162 2148 Turner Radek TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2024 2014 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac 2164 2145 Zeman Matyáš QCC Ceske Budejovice 2290 2194 0
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Spurný Ondřej GROP - B 2103 2099 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2222 2222 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2346 2337 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2176 2182 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac B 2162 2148 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2263 2304 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 2152 2148 Urban Zdeněk SK AD Jicin 2144 2142 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac B 2152 2148 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2161 2163 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac B 2164 2145 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2133 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac B 2164 2145 Maláč Petr Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2005 2004 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac B 2154 2145 Nový Filip SK Mahrla Praha 2149 2118 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac B 2154 2145 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2160 2156 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac B 2147 2145 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2030 2021 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2352 2338 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2232 2217 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2222 2222 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2302 2278 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2190 2188 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac B 2151 2159 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolin 2080 2079 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2159 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2169 2125 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2159 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlasim 2132 2165 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac B 2158 2159 Novák Martin Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1951 1941 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac B 2158 2159 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2062 2069 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2159 Vanka Miloslav TJ Dukla Praha 2132 2142 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2159 Horák Martin Sparta Kutna Hora 2270 2225 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B 2142 2147 Hejda Antonín Eurovia Praha 2104 2035 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac 2140 2159 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2142 2122 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac 2140 2159 Vodička Vlastimil SK Sokol Vysehrad 2053 2056 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac 2140 2159 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice A 2224 2228 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac 2142 2147 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2259 2253 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 Vacek Radomír GROP B 2018 2017 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2232 2200 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2047 2043 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2455 2450 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Petr Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess 2346 2341 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2161 2152 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2342 2325 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2257 2268 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Postupa Martin GROP B 2113 2098 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1934 2012 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2160 2175 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Machala Vladislav TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2149 2164 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Unichess ČSOB D 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB C 1954 1981 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2122 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1953 1947 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2073 2100 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2405 2412 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2298 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Káňa Pavel Unichess B 2043 2053 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 Petrová Kristýna Unichess A 2249 2217 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Pilař Miloslav SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 2103 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2131 2122 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Zvára David Bohemians Praha C 2113 2122 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2138 2132 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2227 2230 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2203 2195 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2191 2185 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2258 2254 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Umanec Filip AD Mahrla 2244 2246 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2031 2064 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Wasserbauer Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2141 2168 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2145 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2116 2110 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2069 2141 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 Hrdina Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Šura Jaroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2187 2171 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2259 2253 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Fajman Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2184 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Šír Zbyněk Stadion Kutná Hora 2209 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2179 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2074 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín A 2124 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Bicek Richard Karlovarský Tietz A 2028 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Holeš Michal Karlovarský Tietz B 1897 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2174 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1993 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác B 2150 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2042 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Palková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2050 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Strejc Josef ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2162 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2156 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice A 2019 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2104 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2083 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2063 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 2075 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2182 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1990 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Salač Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2132 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2098 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác 2155 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2078 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác 2155 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2259 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác 2155 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Pankrác 2155 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác 2155 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha 2146 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác 2155 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2227 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác 2155 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2211 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác 2155 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác 2155 Krutina Ivan ŠK Dům armády Praha 2076 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác 2155 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác 2155 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác 2160 Věchet Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác 2160 Kalod Radek Lokomotiva Brno A 2482 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác 2160 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2317 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác 2160 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác 2160 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2373 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác 2160 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2425 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác 2160 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2374 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác 2160 Stehno Pavel Bauset Pardubice 2337 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác 2160 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2414 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác 2160 Sluka Radek A64 Hagemann Opava 2332 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Šilar Lubomír Synt.Pardubice 2123 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Forman Štěpán ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Šedý Pavel Bohemians "A" 2203 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2174 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Sakař Miloš DA Praha 2119 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 Kořínek Ondřej Sl.Hrad.Králové 2195 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác 2203 Němec Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2324 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác 2203 Zeithaml Radek ŠK čSOB B 2115 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác 2203 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác 2203 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác 2203 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB A 2254 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác 2203 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác 2203 Šenkýř Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 2230 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác 2203 Pačovský Jiří TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 0