Hráč Lacina Filip

Lacina Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Lacina Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1992
ID: 13964
FIDE ID: 327433
Rok narození: 1980
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1996 1987 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2230 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Neuman Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2371 2333 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla B 2211 2203 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2065 2052 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2046 2049 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2187 2190 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Procházka Jiří Sokol Vršovice B 2108 2103 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2004 2019 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1994 1976 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2403 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1972 1976 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha 1756 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1972 1976 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians 2150 2137 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1982 1976 Kopřiva Martin Šachklub Klatovy 2024 1991 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1982 1976 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice 1926 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1994 1976 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1889 1872 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1994 1976 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2026 2058 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1987 2013 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2113 2103 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2014 2013 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác "B" 2036 2043 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2014 2013 Klíma Matěj Unichess Reserve 2010 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2014 2013 Pazdera Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1926 1863 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1994 1976 Borkovec Milan QCC České Budějovice 2212 2233 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1994 2013 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2171 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1987 2013 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2061 2016 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2014 2013 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2234 2211 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Nečada Martin Dukla C 2102 2104 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1990 2016 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha C 2082 2090 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2082 2095 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1919 1914 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Heyda Jan LISA A 2039 2018 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy D 2119 2113 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2011 1971 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny 2199 2163 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2004 1971 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2234 2244 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1946 1957 Vltavský Vladimír SK Zikuda Turnov B 2199 2186 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1947 1957 Mašek Jan SO TJ Dukla Praha 1918 1907 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2004 1971 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice 1781 1742 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2004 1971 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Underground 2038 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1985 1971 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek 1870 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1985 1971 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2070 1962 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1978 1971 Kandrik Antonín Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2140 2150 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1978 1971 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha 2076 2071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1969 1957 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2131 2123 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1969 1957 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně 2138 2130 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1946 1957 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2101 2106 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1946 1957 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2026 1985 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 2045 2026 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1912 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1986 2011 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2110 2110 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2081 2092 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2083 2090 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2193 2200 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2124 2102 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2052 2068 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2201 2200 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1978 2019 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1987 2019 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2038 2008 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1987 2019 Nídl Petr QCC Ceske Budejovice 2171 2172 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1978 2019 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2135 2121 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1987 2019 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2009 2019 Šváb Jan CHESS Most 1970 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2009 2019 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1978 1971 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2029 2019 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1988 2000 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1987 2019 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2028 2036 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1987 2019 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2151 2086 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1987 2019 Procházka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2044 2056 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2010 2004 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2018 2041 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Spurný Ondřej GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2180 2171 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2061 1953 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2073 2076 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1998 2006 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2077 2023 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1998 2006 Nídl Petr QCC Ceske Budejovice 2168 2177 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 1998 2006 Vltavský Vladimír SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1988 1980 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Šplíchal Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1964 1980 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha C 1965 1957 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha A 1945 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2025 2034 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2049 2065 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2074 2054 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Eret Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka 2122 2092 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Mařík Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1957 1990 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov B 2001 2032 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1972 2012 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Gáj Miloš Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1953 1947 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2109 2100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha D 2057 2029 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2194 2199 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2103 2102 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Gáj Miloš Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Doležal Martin Unichess ČSOB C 2226 2186 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2174 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Kostroun Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1884 1915 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Mukashev Assan ŠK GROP Praha 2265 2273 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1924 1905 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1888 1935 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava 1781 1797 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1904 1956 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2080 2092 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2189 2183 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2090 2096 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2160 2160 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2092 2077 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2204 2204 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Bujak Michal ŠK Tachov 2145 2140 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2052 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Mezera Lukáš TJ ČZ Strakonice 2039 2047 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2165 2158 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1914 1898 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Karban Vlastimil SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2094 2085 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2155 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2030 2035 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Vanka Miloslav TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Vlach Martin ŠACHklub Písek 1950 1923 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 Fiala Jan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2107 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2016 2039 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2103 2119 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2103 2109 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1889 1902 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2012 1987 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2007 1975 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek 2089 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Maryška Václav SK Cesky Krumlov 1904 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2009 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor B 1921 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Chlad Lukáš SSK HerNyr 1868 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor A 1979 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2049 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2152 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2044 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1989 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2024 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Petráž Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1957 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 1 soutěž