Hráč Janáček Jaroslav

Janáček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janáček Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 1993
ID: 674
FIDE ID: 306681
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2055 2041 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1993 1999 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2052 2041 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2090 0
2018/2019 9 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2052 2041 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2100 2093 1
2018/2019 8 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2059 2041 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1934 1933 0
2018/2019 7 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2059 2041 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1972 1960 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2055 2041 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2055 2041 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2007 2029 1
2018/2019 4 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2033 2010 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2076 1997 1
2018/2019 3 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2029 2010 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2102 2110 0
2018/2019 2 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2029 2010 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 2148 2201 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2017 2010 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1935 1940 1
2018/2019 11 SK Mahrla Praha 2052 2041 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2107 2101 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Mahrla Praha 2052 2041 Stefaniv Vladyslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 SK Mahrla Praha 2059 2041 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2073 2080 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Mahrla Praha 2059 2041 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice B 2011 2038 1
2018/2019 7 SK Mahrla Praha 2055 2041 Finěk Václav TJ Desko Liberec 1915 2046 1
2018/2019 6 SK Mahrla Praha 2055 2041 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2055 2034 0
2018/2019 5 SK Mahrla Praha 2033 2010 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1961 1979 1
2018/2019 4 SK Mahrla Praha 2033 2010 Jirk Aleš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2150 2153 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Mahrla Praha 2029 2010 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrac B 2016 2053 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Mahrla Praha 2029 2010 Lochman Václav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1988 1991 1
2018/2019 1 SK Mahrla Praha 2017 2010 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2157 2105 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1976 1944 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1873 1931 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2056 2044 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1874 1875 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1747 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1942 1956 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1968 1978 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2050 2053 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2077 2055 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1871 1912 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2020 2053 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1971 1958 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1957 1962 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy B 1949 1970 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1854 1876 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Hruška Jan Unichess C 2127 2109 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 A 1730 1768 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy C 1325 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1973 1991 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1850 1860 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1910 1944 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2016 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1909 1909 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Jarabinský Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1454 1405 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 2020 2015 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1827 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1857 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Pešek Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov C 1839 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice E 1820 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov B 1985 2012 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 Daňhel Jan Bohemians Praha F 1709 1745 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 1963 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1974 1978 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2156 2157 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1814 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2099 2077 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1904 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1806 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2141 2123 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2188 2165 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2106 2120 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1955 1966 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1966 1995 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1769 1788 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Vincze Roman SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 Valeš Václav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2203 2193 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2113 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1949 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1452 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1989 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2032 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2147 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2101 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1995 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1989 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1989 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2001 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1989 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1989 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1985 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1907 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2017 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1706 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2104 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2299 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1975 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2000 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1977 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava A 2055 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 2075 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Večeřa Pavel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1949 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Fousek Pavel TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1791 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 Siebenbürger Jiří Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1874 1
2004/2005 10 Svetla 1987 Petr Luboš Zdar D 1852 0
2004/2005 9 Svetla 1987 Krejci Jakub Pelhrimov B 1933 0
2004/2005 7 Svetla 2002 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jamy B 1904 0
2004/2005 6 Svetla 2002 Bílý Jiří Bedrichov B 1936 1
2004/2005 5 Svetla 1987 Petr Luboš Zdar D 1852 1
2004/2005 4 Svetla 1987 Krejci Jakub Pelhrimov B 1933 0
2004/2005 3 Svetla 1987 Dvořák Jiří 1.SK Jihlava B 1958 ½
2004/2005 2 Svetla 1987 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jamy B 1904 1
2003/2004 9 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 2002 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1928 ½
2003/2004 7 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 2002 Pavlík František Sokol Kamenice A 1922 0
2003/2004 6 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 2002 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 1
2003/2004 4 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 2002 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1928 0
2003/2004 2 SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 2002 Pavlík František Sokol Kamenice A 1922 0