Hráč Gombala Marek

Gombala Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Gombala Marek
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 39789
FIDE ID: 376604
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1922 1892 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1612 1607 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1928 1892 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1971 1963 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1928 1892 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2035 2041 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1932 1892 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1873 1899 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1932 1892 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1847 1856 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1913 1892 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2113 2110 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1913 1892 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2052 2035 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1903 1890 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1894 1874 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1910 1890 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1974 1923 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1910 1890 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1948 1987 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1904 1868 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1901 1847 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1905 1868 Soběslavský Roman ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 1705 1683 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1887 1862 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1887 1888 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Libštát 1907 1868 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1873 1765 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Libštát 1905 1868 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Libštát 1904 1868 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec "A" 2214 2213 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Libštát 1904 1868 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1668 1851 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Libštát 1891 1868 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2046 2053 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Libštát 1891 1868 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1844 1869 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Libštát 1905 1868 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1920 1892 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Libštát 1905 1868 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Libštát 1887 1862 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1907 1868 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2063 2019 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 TJ Neratovice "C" 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1891 1868 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1922 1965 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Vancl Jakub ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1657 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Švec Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1663 1679 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Petráň Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1792 1804 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1894 1919 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1897 1901 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1851 1881 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "A" 2047 2030 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2004 1988 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1951 1937 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1690 1764 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1711 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1883 1877 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2035 2023 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1937 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2128 2127 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2015 1973 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 1
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 ½
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 ½
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1889 1857 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 ½
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1938 1960 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1968 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1907 1921 0
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 2019 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1856 1856 Koudelka Miloš 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1752 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1856 1856 Honzík Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1909 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1856 1856 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1855 1831 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Libštát "B" 1856 1856 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1856 1856 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1889 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Majstr Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Bačkovský Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Pešta Jiří TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1