Hráč Doležal Vít

Doležal Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Vít
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2007
Elo mezinárodní: 1992
ID: 2313
FIDE ID: 307289
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2010 2038 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1680 1695 0
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2011 2038 Satranský Jaroslav Český lev Kolešovice A 2193 2170 ½
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2026 2038 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2001 2016 ½
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2037 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2008 2029 ½
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2023 2037 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2048 2053 1
2018/2019 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2026 2038 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1912 1893 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2026 2038 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1968 1977 0
2018/2019 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2037 2037 Pirklová Hana ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2105 2088 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice B 2011 2038 Švejk Martin Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1727 1716 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice B 2011 2038 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2059 2041 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice B 2028 2037 Rošková Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1956 1940 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice B 2023 2037 Sucharda Tomáš SK AD Jicin 1750 1750 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2026 2024 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1842 1812 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2026 2024 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2021 2024 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 ½
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2009 2020 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1480 1852 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2037 2024 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1875 1865 0
2017/2018 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2024 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 2059 2055 1
2017/2018 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2026 2024 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1851 1842 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2024 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1870 1876 1
2017/2018 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2024 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2181 2168 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2024 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1832 1830 1
2017/2018 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2024 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2053 2091 0
2017/2018 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2021 2024 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Zdice A 2041 1983 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2009 2020 Strahl Jiří TJ Hostivice A 1977 2001 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice B 2021 2024 Rous Daniel SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2202 2222 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2013 2024 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice A 2084 2068 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1778 1733 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Příborský Marek Příbram Baník A 2206 2228 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2010 2005 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 2005 1983 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2010 2005 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 2010 2005 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2045 2061 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1840 1790 1
2015/2016 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 1
2015/2016 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1854 1854 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad B 1853 1902 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2039 2044 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Vaněček Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 2041 2044 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1986 ½
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2031 2025 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1858 2071 1
2014/2015 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník C 1697 1
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 0
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 1
2014/2015 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2079 2080 0
2014/2015 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 1
2014/2015 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Polák Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2121 1990 0
2014/2015 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 1
2014/2015 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 1
2013/2014 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 1
2013/2014 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 0
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1729 0
2013/2014 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 1
2013/2014 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 ½
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 1
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 1
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 ½
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 1
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2047 1984 1
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1868 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 1
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2314 2323 0
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Hánl František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1893 1884 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1990 2022 0
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1946 1969 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 0
2012/2013 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2058 2076 0
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2074 2083 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2067 2070 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 2031 1
2011/2012 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1930 1957 0
2011/2012 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Mejzr Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1891 1786 1
2011/2012 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 0
2011/2012 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 0
2011/2012 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 1
2011/2012 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 1
2011/2012 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Mudra Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 0
2011/2012 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2305 2331 0
2011/2012 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2070 2073 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2070 2073 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1720 1891 1
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2070 2073 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 1
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2070 2073 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 ½
2010/2011 10 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1973 1
2010/2011 9 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2010 ½
2010/2011 7 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1983 0
2010/2011 6 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 1
2010/2011 5 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky B 1975 ½
2010/2011 4 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2028 1
2010/2011 3 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2071 0
2010/2011 2 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 ½
2010/2011 1 AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2067 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2010 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1986 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1922 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1996 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 1
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2343 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1930 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Barták Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1940 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Čechal Josef NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1933 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1974 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Popelka Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1853 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1555 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1968 0
2006/2007 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 ½
2006/2007 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 0
2006/2007 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Soukop Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1845 1
2006/2007 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1479 ½
2006/2007 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1675 1
2006/2007 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 1
2006/2007 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1917 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1865 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2035 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Háse Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2133 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Novák Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1946 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1885 1
2005/2006 11 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1844 0
2005/2006 10 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1945 0
2005/2006 9 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Drábek Vojtěch Brandýs n/Labem 1964 0
2005/2006 8 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 1
2005/2006 7 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 2068 ½
2005/2006 6 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Mudra Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 0
2005/2006 5 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Jandourek Lukáš DIAREA Neratovice 2247 0
2005/2006 4 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 0
2005/2006 3 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Rynt Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt C 2048 1
2005/2006 2 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2044 ½
2005/2006 1 Aero Odolena Voda 1926 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 ½
2004/2005 11 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1696 ½
2004/2005 10 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1959 1
2004/2005 9 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 0
2004/2005 8 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 0
2004/2005 7 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 0
2004/2005 6 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1763 1
2004/2005 5 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 0
2004/2005 4 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 1
2004/2005 3 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 ½
2004/2005 2 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 0
2004/2005 1 AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 0
2003/2004 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1837 ½
2003/2004 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D" 1727 0
2003/2004 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Gruber Miloš EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 ½
2003/2004 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1837 1
2003/2004 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno E" 1928 ½
2003/2004 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 1
2003/2004 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Kittler Jiří EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 1
2003/2004 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Formánek Jan Neratovice C" 1681 1
2003/2004 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1762 1
2003/2004 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1961 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1931 ½