Hráč Moravec Vít

Moravec Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Moravec Vít
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2174
Elo mezinárodní: 2178
ID: 25823
FIDE ID: 331481
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B ŠK Český Brod A 2183 2174 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 2008 ½
2018/2019 2 B TJ Spartak Vlašim 2178 2174 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2257 2233 ½
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK Český Brod A 2211 2195 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1933 1981 1
2017/2018 8 B ŠK Český Brod A 2211 2195 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2091 2050 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Český Brod A 2211 2195 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2000 2020 1
2017/2018 11 B Sparta Kutna Hora 2188 2195 Jüptner Jan Eurovia Praha 2235 2254 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Sparta Kutna Hora 2211 2195 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sparta Kutna Hora 2217 2195 Vokáč Marek Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2383 2370 0
2017/2018 5 B Sparta Kutna Hora 2211 2195 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2143 2149 0
2017/2018 4 Č Sparta Kutna Hora 2211 2195 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2327 2361 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Sparta Kutna Hora 2211 2195 Havlík Jan SACHklub Pisek 2398 2376 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Sparta Kutna Hora 2218 2192 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2227 2214 ½
2016/2017 6 B ŠK Český Brod A 2193 2182 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Český Brod A 2193 2182 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 1
2015/2016 11 Č Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 ½
2015/2016 10 B Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 0
2015/2016 9 B Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 ½
2015/2016 7 B Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 0
2015/2016 5 B Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2286 0
2015/2016 3 B Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Šimek Petr Unichess 2382 2365 0
2015/2016 1 B Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2400 2414 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Zvára David ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2090 2115 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2373 2362 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrác B 2288 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Český Brod A 2184 2189 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2184 2189 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 1
2014/2015 11 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 1
2014/2015 10 B Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2066 2054 1
2014/2015 9 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Moravec Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 8 B Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 1
2014/2015 7 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 6 B Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 5 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2370 2363 0
2014/2015 4 B Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2056 2064 0
2014/2015 3 Č Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2092 2114 ½
2014/2015 2 B Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1970 1998 1
2014/2015 1 B Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 Umanec Filip Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2203 2199 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Kovář Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2230 2239 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 Čížek Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 ½
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 1
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 1
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 1
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 1
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín "C" 2129 2131 1
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 1
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 1
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 0
2013/2014 10 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 1
2013/2014 8 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 1
2013/2014 6 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2398 2394 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Forman Štěpán Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 1
2013/2014 4 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2137 2138 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 ½
2013/2014 2 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Fajman Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 Čížek Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 0
2012/2013 11 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 ½
2012/2013 10 B Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 ½
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 1
2012/2013 10 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 ½
2012/2013 9 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 1
2012/2013 8 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 7 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 1
2012/2013 6 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2163 2167 ½
2012/2013 5 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 1
2012/2013 4 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2242 2236 0
2012/2013 2 B Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2131 2133 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2052 2039 ½
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2311 2317 ½
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2178 2186 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2157 2197 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2197 2211 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2420 2422 0
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 1
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1966 1
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 1
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Vojta Pavel ŠK Pravonín 2197 2211 ½
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2046 2027 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2080 2127 0
2011/2012 4 B Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Grečný Karol TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1869 1
2011/2012 2 B Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1947 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 1
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 ½
2010/2011 7 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 1
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 1
2010/2011 5 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 1
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 11 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2138 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2408 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 1
2010/2011 7 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 0
2010/2011 5 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2211 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 1
2010/2011 3 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2110 1
2010/2011 1 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Český Brod 2053 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 0
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Český Brod 2053 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Český Brod 2053 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 0
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Český Brod 2053 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 1
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Český Brod 2053 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2128 1
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Český Brod 2053 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Český Brod 2053 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2049 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Český Brod 2053 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2165 ½
2009/2010 11 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2142 ½
2009/2010 9 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2133 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2337 0
2009/2010 7 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 1
2009/2010 6 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2140 ½
2009/2010 5 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 1
2009/2010 3 Č Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Duda Antonín Desko Liberec 2056 0
2009/2010 2 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2258 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1889 ½
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2057 1
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2102 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2073 0
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Český Brod B 2055 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2005 1
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Český Brod 2055 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol Český Brod 2055 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 ½
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Český Brod 2055 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 ½
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Český Brod 2055 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 1
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Český Brod 2055 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 0
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Český Brod 2055 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Český Brod 2055 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Český Brod 2055 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1986 1
2007/2008 9 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 ½
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 0
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 ½
2007/2008 5 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Nytrová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 0
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 1
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Český Brod 1965 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2122 0
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Český Brod 1965 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Český Brod 1965 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Český Brod 1965 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Český Brod 1965 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 1
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Český Brod 1965 Purnoch Josef Neratovice B 2159 0
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Český Brod 1965 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2098 0
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Český Brod 1965 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 0
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Český Brod 1965 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 0
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Český Brod 1965 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Český Brod 1965 Vichnar David Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2177 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha A 1918 1
2006/2007 11 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Fiala Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B 1841 1
2006/2007 9 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 ½
2006/2007 8 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1978 1
2006/2007 7 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1682 1
2006/2007 6 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 ½
2006/2007 5 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 0
2006/2007 4 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 1
2006/2007 3 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2041 1
2006/2007 2 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 Kozelka Vojtěch Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1754 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1476 1
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1921 ½
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 2004 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Hromas Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1775 ½
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Staněk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Vocilka Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 1
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Český Brod A 2088 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1714 1
2005/2006 11 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1455 1
2005/2006 10 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 ½
2005/2006 9 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Moravčík Václav Slavoj České Budějovice D 1334 1
2005/2006 8 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Šimeček Josef Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 ½
2005/2006 7 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Jiroušek Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1643 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 0
2005/2006 5 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1922 0
2005/2006 4 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 1
2005/2006 3 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1795 0
2005/2006 2 B TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1483 ½
2005/2006 1 Č TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 Matějka Jan Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 11 B Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany D 1440 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce B 1683 ½
2005/2006 9 B Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Vozábal David Sokol Struhařov 1870 ½
2005/2006 7 B Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1509 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1579 ½
2005/2006 5 B Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1453 1
2005/2006 4 Č Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Snížek Jaromír Sokol Postupice 1504 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov B 1
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1779 0
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Český Brod A 1444 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1511 1
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1400 0
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1627 0
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 1
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1798 0
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 5 B Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1634 1
2005/2006 4 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1513 1
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1518 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1702 0
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Český Brod B 1444 Vaněk Jiří Joly Lysá E 1611 ½
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Český Brod A Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1
2004/2005 10 B Sokol Český Brod A Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 1611 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Český Brod A Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 0
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Český Brod A Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyA 1596 0
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Č. Brod B Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav A 1404 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Č. Brod B Lajsek Tomáš TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Č. Brod B Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1799 1
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Č. Brod B Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav A 1537 0
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Č. Brod B Horník Jiří DDM Kolín ½
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Č. Brod B Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1