Hráč Holub Jan

Holub Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Holub Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1882
Elo mezinárodní: 1838
ID: 10392
FIDE ID: 318841
Rok narození: 1936
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians B 1859 1885 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice A 1934 1949 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Penk František ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1970 1947 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1823 1797 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1806 1782 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1787 1749 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1951 2006 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1984 1990 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice B 1934 1949 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy G 1612 1646 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1821 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 Homola Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1623 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 Frouz Petr LR Pára 1846 1895 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1934 1942 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians G 1859 1885 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla G 1622 1621 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1933 1952 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1993 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2134 2140 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1976 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 2098 2107 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2098 2070 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1881 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1873 1858 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Vavřinec Tomáš Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2032 2017 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1935 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy D 2034 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2005 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 Červenka Jan Dukla B 1953 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2087 2082 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 Klaus Jan GROP - B 1873 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1998 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 1921 1951 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 1921 1951 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2134 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 1921 1951 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2029 2019 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2072 2070 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy B 2059 2000 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 2043 2048 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Vacek Radomír GROP D 2018 2017 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 1828 1920 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2106 2091 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2253 2244 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Babička Michal Unichess D 1978 2063 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2065 2080 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2111 2116 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2294 2266 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1845 1878 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 1838 1882 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2234 2165 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 1838 1882 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2067 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 1838 1882 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2013 2020 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2171 2131 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2170 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2127 2109 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2025 2022 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2044 2037 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2154 2167 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Krobot Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1709 1691 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2107 2132 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2083 2119 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2025 2007 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Kopička Karel Bohemians Praha D 2092 2092 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2117 2137 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2092 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2123 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Gáj Miloš Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Melmuk Petr Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2047 2063 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 1589 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1950 1952 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2073 2100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Pecina Ondřej Unichess ČSOB D 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Lamser Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov A 1946 2001 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Říman Václav GROP B 2054 2054 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Klaus Jan ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Doktor Pavel Stavby mostů Praha A 1905 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha C 1871 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1906 1918 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1971 1969 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2005 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Petera Lubomír Sokol Domažlice A 2029 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Havrlík Pavel Praga Praha B 1982 ½ soutěž