Hráč Holub Jan

Holub Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Holub Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1885
Elo mezinárodní: 1859
ID: 10392
FIDE ID: 318841
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 Červenka Jan Dukla B 1951 1937 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 Klaus Jan GROP - B 1885 1912 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1942 1956 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1948 1880 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2056 2044 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1851 1904 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2033 2013 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1923 1903 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Vavřinec Tomáš Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1988 1950 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1884 1906 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1941 1960 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2167 2169 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1971 1986 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 2077 2092 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1946 2018 1
2017/2018 5 �K Loko Praha B 1859 1885 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2096 2027 0
2017/2018 3 �K Loko Praha B 1859 1885 Kindler Mikhail �O Praga Praha A 2093 2147 0
2017/2018 1 �K Loko Praha B 1859 1885 Kalousek Zdeněk �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2039 2041 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2057 2056 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy B 1949 1970 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2057 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 1859 1885 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2096 2027 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 1859 1885 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2093 2147 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 1859 1885 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2039 2041 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1845 1878 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2172 2131 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2051 2062 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha C 2290 2170 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2113 2109 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2021 2022 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2166 2167 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2154 2167 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Krobot Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1709 1691 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2108 2132 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2066 2078 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2083 2119 0
2014/2015 10 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2025 2007 1
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Kopička Karel Bohemians Praha D 2092 2092 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2117 2137 1
2014/2015 7 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 0
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2092 1
2014/2015 5 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2123 1
2014/2015 4 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Gáj Miloš Unichess ČSOB E 2017 2028 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 0
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 1
2014/2015 1 SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 Melmuk Petr Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 0
2014/2015 11 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2047 2063 0
2014/2015 10 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 1
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 1589 1759 1
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1950 1952 1
2014/2015 7 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2073 2100 0
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Pecina Ondřej Unichess ČSOB D 1813 1
2014/2015 5 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Lamser Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2132 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 1
2014/2015 3 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov A 1946 2001 1
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 0
2014/2015 1 SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 Říman Václav GROP B 2054 2054 1
2013/2014 11 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Klaus Jan ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 1
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 1
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 1
2013/2014 6 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 0
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 0
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 1
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 Doktor Pavel Stavby mostů Praha A 1905 1864 1
2013/2014 11 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 1
2013/2014 10 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 0
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha C 1871 1864 1
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1906 1918 1
2013/2014 6 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 0
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1971 1969 1
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 1
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2005 2008 1
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 1
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Petera Lubomír Sokol Domažlice A 2029 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2039 Havrlík Pavel Praga Praha B 1982 ½