Hráč Lenc Zdeněk

Lenc Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Lenc Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1925
Elo mezinárodní: 1921
ID: 2638
FIDE ID: 332631
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1919 1925 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1982 2017 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1926 1915 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2055 2045 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1912 1915 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2053 2035 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1912 1915 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2022 2025 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1915 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1981 1989 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1915 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2058 2042 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1907 1915 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2125 2126 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1907 1915 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1983 0 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1905 1925 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 1967 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1920 1925 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2082 2066 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1920 1925 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1974 1923 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1919 1925 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 1948 ½
2018/2019 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1912 1915 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1806 1773 ½
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1894 1915 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1932 1960 ½
2018/2019 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1920 1925 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1889 1915 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1946 1955 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1813 1792 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1945 1955 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1921 1955 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2069 2051 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1998 1980 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1946 1955 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 0 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1946 1955 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2054 2051 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1945 1955 Honc Martin ŠK Frýdlant 1979 2006 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1945 1955 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1951 1946 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 2120 2186 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1938 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1942 1953 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1982 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2051 2029 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1950 1948 ½
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2019 2011 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2019 2011 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 ½
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2019 2011 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 ½
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 2019 2011 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 2019 2011 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1660 1723 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 2019 2011 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1897 1865 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2100 2103 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1887 1876 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1844 1925 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1778 1788 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1915 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Římovský Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1648 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1634 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1982 2061 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily 1758 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1979 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1896 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1908 1920 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1883 1877 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1770 1836 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1656 1692 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Petrlík Martin TJ ZK Semily 1751 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1855 1943 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald B 2071 2088 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1701 1723 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Zajíc Miloslav TJ ZK Semily 1527 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2001 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Ježková Jana ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1529 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald B 2071 2088 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1910 1930 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1842 2017 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1961 1977 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Hanzl Roman TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1925 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1919 1988 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1932 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 2021 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1988 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1935 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2114 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2070 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2087 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2136 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1973 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2090 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1936 Paldus Petr Slávie Liberec 2044 0
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1936 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1704 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1842 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1772 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2028 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Pavlík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2031 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 1940 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "A" 2054 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1904 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1958 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Libštát 1876 1
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1779 1
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2072 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 ½
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Sirota Sergej 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1863 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Weickelt Harald TJ Krásná Lípa "A" ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1583 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1928 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1819 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1294 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Frank Miroslav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1689 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Korblová Martina TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Paseka Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1678 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Beran Jaromír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1463 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Drahoňovský Ivo Zikuda Turnov "C" 1885 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1928 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1716 ½
2004/2005 11 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1578 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C" 1917 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Dejmek Josef Autobrzdy Jablonec 1837 ½
2004/2005 6 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Duda Antonín Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Filip Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 ½
2004/2005 1 Spartak Rokytnice 1914 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1977 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Všetečka Jiří Slavie Liberec 1755 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec C 1678 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Halama Vratislav TJ Autobrzdy 2003 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1924 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Kolařík Jiří Semily A 1869 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Ježková Jana Slavie Turnov B 1430 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Rokytnice 1903 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1922 ½