Hráč Pelikán David

Pelikán David

User Pic
Jméno: Pelikán David
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1923
ID: 5640
FIDE ID: 337820
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 SK Petřín 1941 1923 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2047 1977 0
2019/2020 2 SK Petřín 1941 1923 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1926 1976 0
2019/2020 1 SK Petřín 1932 1923 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1910 1913 1
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 1926 1930 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2145 2141 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín 1930 1930 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2131 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín 1930 1930 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1971 1958 0
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín 1926 1930 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1983 1991 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 1926 1930 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2012 2017 0
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín 1941 1930 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2012 2004 0
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 1941 1930 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2036 2148 0
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 1945 1919 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2169 2156 0
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín 1933 1919 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2170 2176 0
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín 1933 1919 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2175 2158 1
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín 1927 1919 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2159 2139 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín 1934 1925 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2046 2010 0
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 1927 1925 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1947 1947 1
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín 1927 1925 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín 1932 1925 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně A 2103 2077 0
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín 1934 1925 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1898 0
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín 1934 1925 Janeček Pavel SK Kdyně 1922 1953 1
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín 1927 1925 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1845 1919 0
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín 1927 1925 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1926 1840 1
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín 1927 1925 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 1
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín 1938 1927 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 0
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň - A 2000 1946 1
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Buldra Josef Šachový klub Líně B 1986 1924 1
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2017 1999 0
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 0
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 1
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 2246 0
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1804 0
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 0
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 1895 1925 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2014 2006 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1966 1884 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1927 1937 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Simet Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2017 1999 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2257 2246 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Švec Jan Kšice 1740 1739 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1970 2005 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 Pučelík Josef ŠK Kdyně 1623 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Liška Karel Košutka A 2107 2115 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1979 2004 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1923 1923 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1964 1961 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka B 1618 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1977 1916 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Gschwendtner Stanislav Kdyně 1999 2025 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Steller Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 1617 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Kasík Miroslav Kšice A 1859 1809 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1966 1965 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Jindra Luděk Plzeň - Letná B 1616 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Eret Matouš Košutka A 1725 1847 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1817 1786 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2089 2096 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1904 1917 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Hadač Pavel Košutka B 1740 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1936 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 Čekan Petr Plzeň - Letná B 1972 1973 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1935 1957 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2035 1982 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2287 2259 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Jonáš Václav ŠK Přeštice A 1963 1954 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř A 1807 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1650 1661 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Švec Jan Kšice A 1819 1800 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 Jiřík Vlastimil Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1923 1925 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň A 1871 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1982 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1654 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1668 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1782 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1959 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2011 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1915 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1932 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2031 0
2009/2010 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně D 2060 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2004 0
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1804 0
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Král Petr HeřNýř 1861 0
2009/2010 9 ZČE Plzeň 1919 König Vlastislav Líně C 1644 1
2009/2010 8 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1857 0
2009/2010 7 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 1
2009/2010 6 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1922 1
2009/2010 5 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2023 1
2009/2010 4 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 ½
2009/2010 3 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 0
2009/2010 2 ZČE Plzeň 1919 Čekan Petr Letná B 1931 0
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1622 1
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Pech Tomáš Líně B 1545 1
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 1
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1915 ½
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Jakl Zdeněk Tachov 1423 1
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Balcar Martin Domažlice A 2026 ½
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Jenč Milan Líně A 1929 0
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1904 1
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Pašek Martin HeřNýř 1822 1
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň 1894 Kotěšovec Daniel Letná B 1509 1
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Kántor Jozef ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1904 0
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1659 1
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Janočko Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy B 1892 1
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Truksa Václav Slavoj Tachov B 1886 0
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Vilímec Miroslav Kdyně A 2049 0
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1751 ½
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1945 0
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1997 1
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň B 1894 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1715 1
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 0
2007/2008 10 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2089 1
2007/2008 9 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Hodová Lucie Líně 2011 1
2007/2008 8 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 1
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 1901 ½
2007/2008 6 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Winkelhöfer Ladislav HeřNýř 2110 0
2007/2008 4 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2087 ½
2007/2008 3 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1974 1
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1790 1
2007/2008 1 ZČE Plzeň 1847 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 0
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň D 1847 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 1
2007/2008 10 ZČE Plzeň D 1847 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň D 1444 0
2007/2008 8 ZČE Plzeň D 1847 Janoušek Miroslav SKK-ZP Rokycany 1613 1
2007/2008 5 ZČE Plzeň D 1847 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1782 1
2007/2008 3 ZČE Plzeň D 1847 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř E 1
2006/2007 11 ZČE A 1853 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1789 ½
2006/2007 10 ZČE A 1853 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 ½
2006/2007 9 ZČE A 1853 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2017 1
2006/2007 8 ZČE A 1853 Rudlof Jan Postřekov A 1689 1
2006/2007 7 ZČE A 1853 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1826 ½
2006/2007 6 ZČE A 1853 Vojíř Václav Košutka B 1832 1
2006/2007 5 ZČE A 1853 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř LK 1845 0
2006/2007 4 ZČE A 1853 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy B 2017 ½
2006/2007 2 ZČE A 1853 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 0
2006/2007 1 ZČE A 1853 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1797 0
2006/2007 11 Košutka 1853 Nový Václav Klatovy A 2075 1
2006/2007 10 Košutka 1853 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1847 0
2006/2007 9 Košutka 1853 Čekan Petr Letná B 1976 0
2006/2007 8 Košutka 1853 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 0
2006/2007 7 Košutka 1853 Kratochvíl Aleš Tachov 1
2006/2007 6 Košutka 1853 Šimáček Václav Klatovy B 1599 1
2006/2007 5 Košutka 1853 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 ½
2006/2007 3 Košutka 1853 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 1974 0
2006/2007 2 Košutka 1853 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1793 1
2006/2007 1 Košutka 1853 Koubek Antonín Líně 1696 1
2005/2006 11 Košutka B 1780 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klenčí A 1656 1
2005/2006 10 Košutka B 1780 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice B 1706 ½
2005/2006 9 Košutka B 1780 Gondek Tomáš Klatovy D 1435 ½
2005/2006 8 Košutka B 1780 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1729 ½
2005/2006 7 Košutka B 1780 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1843 ½
2005/2006 6 Košutka B 1780 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1777 1
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 10 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 0
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 5 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 0
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 0
2005/2006 3 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Vlk Miloslav Spálené Poříčí 2044 0
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 ½
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 10 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 0
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Muk Ivo Preštice A 2094 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 0
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1780 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 ½
2004/2005 8 Plzeň ZČE A 1761 Milota Radek Kšice B 1590 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň ZČE A 1761 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1961 ½
2004/2005 5 Plzeň ZČE A 1761 Danko Jiří Tachov B 1921 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň ZČE A 1761 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň Union B 1768 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň ZČE A 1761 Pašek Martin Nýřany 1706 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň ZČE A 1761 Buldra Josef Plzeň Sokol I D 1852 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2199 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Háse Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2024 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Vichnar David AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2137 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Maláč Petr S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1761 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník A 2118 0
2003/2004 11 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 1
2003/2004 9 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Tenk Petr Plzeň Košutka 1822 1
2003/2004 7 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 1
2003/2004 5 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1996 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Pech Martin Plzeň Union B 1635 0
2003/2004 3 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1964 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Stachová Jana Líně ŠK D 1798 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň ZČE 1710 Stádník Zdeněk Kozolupy Šakal B 1656 1
2003/2004 10 Letná B 1710 Kajla Štefan Líně B 0
2003/2004 9 Letná B 1710 Štengl Jaroslav Líně A 1787 ½
2003/2004 8 Letná B 1710 Král Petr Přeštice A 1804 0
2003/2004 7 Letná B 1710 Hataj Tomáš Přeštice B 1669 1
2003/2004 6 Letná B 1710 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I C 2070 0
2003/2004 4 Letná B 1710 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1928 0
2003/2004 2 Letná B 1710 Danko Jiří Tachov 1912 1