Hráč Novák Jiří

Novák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 2054
FIDE ID: 302414
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1946 1922 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1805 1755 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 1922 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1842 1883 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 1922 Čihák Adam KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1689 1689 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1949 1922 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1757 1796 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1949 1922 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1973 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1945 1896 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1843 1865 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1945 1896 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1850 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1940 1896 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1852 1793 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1940 1896 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1859 1865 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1937 1896 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2044 2029 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1946 1922 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2041 2017 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1935 1922 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1935 1922 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1777 1769 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1949 1922 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1960 1935 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1949 1922 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2046 2017 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1945 1896 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1808 1822 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1940 1896 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1892 1876 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1940 1896 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1808 1796 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1937 1896 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1983 1950 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1930 1929 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1888 1887 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 Novák Ivan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1811 1809 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 1929 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1924 1915 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 1929 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1792 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1928 1929 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1936 1969 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1928 1929 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1847 1882 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1859 1909 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 Formánek Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1926 1914 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1922 1914 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1893 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 1915 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1659 1763 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1883 1859 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1981 1970 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1901 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1607 1794 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1892 1900 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2028 1974 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1974 1964 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1922 1921 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2128 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Šoltys Roman ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Hanibal Kamil ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1884 1931 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1993 1969 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2118 2124 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 0
2012/2013 11 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Pýcha Patrik ŠK Pravonín A 1925 1933 0
2012/2013 10 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 1
2012/2013 9 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1868 1
2012/2013 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1643 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Macků Emil TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1963 1951 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2059 2102 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 Rathouský Jakub Stříbrná Skalice A 1791 1655 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2058 2053 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1980 1958 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Štěpánek Stanislav Sokol Pečky A 1866 1871 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2064 1997 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1876 1943 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1770 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1957 1925 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Zvára David ŠK Pravonín 1979 2145 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1854 1803 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1967 1997 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1959 1962 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2031 2070 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1892 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1591 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1987 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1711 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk C 1719 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1309 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1937 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava A 2038 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Koller Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 ½
2009/2010 8 Kutná Hora B 1987 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 0
2009/2010 6 Kutná Hora B 1987 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2008 0
2009/2010 5 Kutná Hora B 1987 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2070 0
2009/2010 4 Kutná Hora B 1987 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 0
2009/2010 3 Kutná Hora B 1987 Baran Peter Sokol na Mělníce 2062 0
2009/2010 2 Kutná Hora B 1987 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 1
2009/2010 1 Kutná Hora B 1987 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1728 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1598 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1887 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1964 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1713 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1991 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1942 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2076 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2133 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2046 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice 1985 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2102 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1808 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1924 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany F 1926 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1930 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1889 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1985 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1995 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1772 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1936 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1990 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Vrána Karel Neratovice B 1726 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2131 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 1977 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1882 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín C 1765 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1882 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1851 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1882 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1989 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov 2222 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2138 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l 2109 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2070 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce 2259 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2080 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Mejzlík Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2245 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Valtera Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2004 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Sendražice 1882 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. C 2025 1
2005/2006 11 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Tyko Josef Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 ½
2005/2006 8 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 0
2005/2006 7 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 1
2005/2006 5 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 0
2005/2006 4 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 0
2005/2006 3 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Drahota Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1560 1
2005/2006 2 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 1
2005/2006 1 St.Kutná Hora B 1869 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 1869 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2226 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Kolín 1869 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády 2104 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Kolín 1869 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Kr. 2151 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Kolín 1869 Vaculík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2263 ½
2004/2005 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Hlavnička Karel BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1969 ½
2004/2005 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Ač Michal BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2243 0
2004/2005 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 0
2004/2005 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice B 1820 0
2004/2005 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1818 ½
2004/2005 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1884 1
2004/2005 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 Macek Kamil BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 1
2004/2005 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 1856 Kastner Vojtěch Synthesia Pardubice B 1914 0
2004/2005 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 1856 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2105 1
2003/2004 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1857 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1630 ½
2003/2004 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1857 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1558 1
2003/2004 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1857 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín G 1575 1
2003/2004 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1857 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1518 ½
2003/2004 8 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1857 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1740 1